Kingdom Hearts 10th Anniversary Fan Selection -Melodies & Memories-: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Disc 2) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | <div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 1" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | <div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 1" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="1%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-left-radius:0.5em;"|'''Track''' | |||
|width="15%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Title''' | |||
|width="2%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Length''' | |||
|width="17%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Game''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Artist''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-right-radius:0.5em;"|'''Composer''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||"[[Dearly Beloved]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||"[[Hikari -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||"[[Destati]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||"[[Traverse Town]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||"[[Hand in Hand]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||"[[Kairi I]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||"[[Hollow Bastion]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||"[[Always on My Mind]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||"[[Another Side]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS FINAL MIX|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||"[[Naminé]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Re:Chain of Memories|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||"[[Lord of the Castle]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS Re:Chain of Memories|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||"[[Dearly Beloved]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||"[[Passion -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||"[[Passion ~opening version~]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||"[[Lazy Afternoons]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||"[[Missing You]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|17||"[[The 13th Struggle]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||"[[Roxas]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|19||"[[Sora]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||"[[Organization XIII]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|21||"[[The 13th Reflection]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II FINAL MIX +|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||"[[The Other Promise]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II FINAL MIX +|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|23||"[[Riku]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||"[[Darkness of the Unknown]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|25||"[[Rage Awakened]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II FINAL MIX +|| || | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||"[[Fate of the Unknown]]"|| ||KINGDOM HEARTS II FINAL MIX +|| || | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 2" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Disc 2" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px |
Revision as of 23:34, 30 September 2012
The Kingdom Hearts 10th Anniversary Fan Selection -Melodies & Memories- is a selection soundtrack which will feature 10 tracks from all games released so far. The tracks are chosen by fans on the official website and was released on September 19th, 2012 in Japan.[1] It is also the first selection soundtrack to be released in the series so far.
Track List
|