KHWiki:Userboxes/Songs: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Songs: Twister goes here.) |
No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is a collection of '''userboxes''', small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the [[project talk:Userboxes|talk page]]. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|series}}'' series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try [[ | This page is a collection of '''userboxes''', small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the [[project talk:Userboxes|talk page]]. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|series}}'' series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try [[KHWiki:Userboxes]] or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page. | ||
==Songs== | ==Songs== | ||
{| | {| width=80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Hikari|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hikari PlanitB|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Hikari|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hikari PlanitB|width=auto}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Under the Sea|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Ursula Revenge|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Under the Sea|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Ursula Revenge|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user New Day Dawning|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user New Day Dawning|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Any Time Any Place|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Twister|width=auto}} || | | {{Template Display|user Calling|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Twister|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Someday|width=auto}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
==Character Themes== | ==Character Themes== | ||
{| | {| width=80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Sora Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Kairi Theme|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Sora Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Kairi Theme|width=auto}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Terra Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Ventus Theme|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Terra Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Ventus Theme|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Aqua Theme|width=auto}} || | | {{Template Display|user Aqua Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Xehanort Theme|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Xigbar Theme|width=auto}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Background Music== | ==Background Music== | ||
{| width=80% | |||
{| | |||
| {{Template Display|user 13th Anthology|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user 13th Floor|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user 13th Anthology|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user 13th Floor|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Access Grid|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Adventure Atlantica|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Access Grid|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Adventure Atlantica|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Adventure Savannah|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Afternoon Streets|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user All for One|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Always|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Apprehension|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Arabian Daydream|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Another Side|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Apprehension|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Apprenti Sorcier|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Arabian Daydream|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Arabian Dream|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Asteroid|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Arabian Dream|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Asteroid|width=auto}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
| {{Template Display|user At Dusk|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Bravery|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user At Dusk|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Bravery|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Beauty Beast|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Beneath Ground|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Bibbidi|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Black Powder|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Beyond Door|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Bibbidi|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Big Race|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Black Powder|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Black Garden|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Blast I|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Black Garden|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Blast I|width=auto}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Byte Bashing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Byte Striking|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Byte Bashing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Byte Striking|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Capt Hooks|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Castle Escapade|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Castle Oblv|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Cavern|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Cloche|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Cloudchasers|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Cheers Brave|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Cloche|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Cloudchasers|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Corrupted|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Courage|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Critical Drive|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Courage|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Critical Drive|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Crossing Neverland|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Crossing Finish|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Dance Daring|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dance Death|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Dance Daring|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dance Death|width=auto}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 102: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Dearly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dearly Dreams|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Dearly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dearly Dreams|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Deep Drive|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Deep Drop|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Deep Anxiety|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Deep Drive|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Deep Drop|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Deep End|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user DeepJungleTheme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Desire Lost|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Dessert Paradise|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Destati|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Destiny Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Destiny Force|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Destiny | | {{Template Display|user Destiny Union|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dice and Shine|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Digital Domination|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Disappeared|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Dismiss|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Disquieting|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Dismiss|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Disquieting|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Dive Into|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user End World|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Distant from You|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dive Into|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Dread of Night|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dream|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Dream Eaters|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user End World|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Enter Darkness|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Enter Void|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Enter Darkness|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Enter Void|width=auto}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 132: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fields Honor|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Away|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fields Honor|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Away|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fight Death|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Floating Bliss|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fight Death|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Friends|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Flick Finalist|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Floating Bliss|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Force In You|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Forgotten Challenge|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Forze del Male|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Forze dell'Oscurita|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fragments|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fresh Fruit|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fragments|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fresh Fruit|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fun Fair|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Future Masters|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fun Fair|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Future Masters|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Gearing Up|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Gigabyte Mantis|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Go For It|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Graceful Assassin|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Go For It|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Graceful Assassin|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Guardando|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hand In Hand|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Guardando|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hand In Hand|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user HandInHand Reprise|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hand to Hand|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Happy Holidays|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hau'oli|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Happy Holidays|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hau'oli|width=auto}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 170: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Isn't It Lovely|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user It Began|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Isn't It Lovely|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user It Began|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user It's a Small World|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user It's a Small World|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Just an Itty Bitty|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Just Wondering|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Key|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Let's Sing and Dance|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Lord of the Castle|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Key Light|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Key Darkness|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Keyblade Horizon|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Keyblade Cycle|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Lazy Afternoons|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Let's Sing and Dance|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Link to All|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Lord of the Castle|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Magical Mystery|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Majestic Wings|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Magical Mystery|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Majestic Wings|width=auto}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 192: | ||
| {{Template Display|user MM March|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Missing You|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user MM March|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Missing You|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Monstrous|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user My Heart's|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Monochrome Dreams|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Monstrous|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Monstrous Arena Ver|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user My Heart's|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Neverland Sky|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Neverland's Scherzo|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Neverland Sky|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Neverland's Scherzo|width=auto}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Nights Cursed|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user No More Bugs|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Nights Cursed|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user No More Bugs|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Old Friends|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Olympus Theme|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user On the Debug|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Once Upon a Time|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user One for All|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Oopsy-Daisy|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Organization XIII|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Other Promise|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Organization XIII|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Other Promise|width=auto}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 218: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Piccolo Resto|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Pirate's Gigue|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Piccolo Resto|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Pirate's Gigue|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Pretty Abilities|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Rage Awakened|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Prankster's Party|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Pretty Abilities|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Promised Beginning|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Rage Awakened|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Revenge Chaos|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Reviving HB|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Revenge Chaos|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Reviving HB|width=auto}} | ||
Line 183: | Line 228: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Rowdy Rumble|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sacred Moon|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Rowdy Rumble|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sacred Moon|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user ScherzoDiNotte|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user ShHumoresque|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Sanctuaire|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Savannah Pride|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Scent of Silence|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user ScherzoDiNotte|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Scythe of Petals|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Secret of Neverland|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Secret Whispers|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Shaded Truths|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user ShHumoresque|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user ShShanty|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Showdown HB|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Shrouding|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Silent Forest|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sinister Shadows|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Sinister Sundown|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Space Paranoids Theme|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Spooks|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Squirming Evil|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Strange Whispers|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Storm Diver|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Sunset Horizons|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sweet Spirits|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Tears Light|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Tension Rising|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Tears Light|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Tension Rising|width=auto}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 256: | ||
| {{Template Display|user To Our Surprise|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Traverse in Trance|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user To Our Surprise|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Traverse in Trance|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Traverse | | {{Template Display|user Traverse Theme|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Treasured Memories|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Tricksy Clock|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Turning Key|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Tricksy Clock|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Turning Key|width=auto}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 274: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Welcome Wonderland|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user What a Surprise|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Welcome Wonderland|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user What a Surprise|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Where Is This|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Wild Blue|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user What Lies Beneath|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Where Is This|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Wild Blue|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Winnie the Pooh|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Wonder of Electron|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Wonder Electron Bug|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Wonder of Electron|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Wonder Electron Bug|width=auto}} | ||
Line 223: | Line 286: | ||
<!--Anymore ? NOTE : Arrange all BGM tracks in alphabetical order. I know it's tiring, but it'll pay off.--> | <!--Anymore ? NOTE : Arrange all BGM tracks in alphabetical order. I know it's tiring, but it'll pay off.--> | ||
<!--{{User Friends in My Heart}} someone please put this in order for me im begging you --> | |||
{{UserboxesNavi}} | {{UserboxesNavi}} | ||
[[fr:Wiki Kingdom Hearts:Boîtes Utilisateur/Musique]] | [[fr:Wiki Kingdom Hearts:Boîtes Utilisateur/Musique]] |
Latest revision as of 03:37, 25 April 2022
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try KHWiki:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
Songs[edit]
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Character Themes[edit]
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Background Music[edit]
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Userboxes |
---|
Characters (Enemies) - Forms - Songs - Mini-games - Quotes (Disney - Square Enix - Actions - Battles - Places - Plot Devices) - Weapons - Worlds - Trophies - iSeries |