KHWiki:Userboxes/Songs: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fields Honor|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Away|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fields Honor|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Away|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fight Death|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Floating Bliss|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fight Death|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fight Friends|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Flick Finalist|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Floating Bliss|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Force In You|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Forgotten Challenge|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Forze del Male|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Forze dell'Oscurita|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Fragments|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fresh Fruit|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Fragments|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Fresh Fruit|width=auto}} |
Revision as of 14:36, 17 June 2015
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try Kingdom Hearts Wiki:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
Songs
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Character Themes
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Background Music
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Userboxes |
---|
Characters (Enemies) - Forms - Songs - Mini-games - Quotes (Disney - Square Enix - Actions - Battles - Places - Plot Devices) - Weapons - Worlds - Trophies - iSeries |