KHWiki:Userboxes/Songs: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Holy Bananas|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hunter Dark|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Holy Bananas|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Hunter Dark|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Magical Mystery|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Majestic Wings|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Makaukau|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user March-A-Long|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Memories In Pieces|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user MM Club March|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user MTMTT|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Memories In Pieces|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Merlin's Magical House|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user MM Club March|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user MM March|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Missing You|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user MM March|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Missing You|width=auto}} |
Revision as of 20:05, 15 June 2015
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try Kingdom Hearts Wiki:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
Songs
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Character Themes
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Background Music
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Userboxes |
---|
Characters (Enemies) - Forms - Songs - Mini-games - Quotes (Disney - Square Enix - Actions - Battles - Places - Plot Devices) - Weapons - Worlds - Trophies - iSeries |