User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Disambiguation links |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | |colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
===Official enemy attack names=== | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
!Enemy||Japanese||Literal||English||Source | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow]]||跳び引っかき||''Jump Scratch''||'''Claw Lunge'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier]]||あびせ蹴り||''Pouring Kick''||'''Kick Storm'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Large Body]]||突進||''Rush''||'''Charge'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Large Body]], [[Fat Bandit]]||ジャンピング衝撃波||''Jumping Shock Wave''||'''Jumping Jolt'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Air Soldier]]||ナックルハンマー||''Knuckle Hammer''||'''Knuckle Hammer'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard]]||スピードファイラ||''Speed Fira''||'''Speed Fira'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard]]||ローリングブリザラ||''Rolling Blizzara''||'''Rolling Blizzara'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard]]||ランダムサンダラ||''Random Thundara''||'''Random Thundara'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Defender]]||シールドかみつき||''Shield Bite''||'''Shield Bite'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkball]]||かみつき||''Bite''||'''Chomp'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bandit]]||なぎ払い||''Mow Down''||'''Slash'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fat Bandit]]||火炎弾||''Flame Bullet''||'''Ball of Flame'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern]]||連続蹴り||''Continuous Kick''||'''Flurry Kick'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern]]||きりもみ突進||''Drill Rush''||'''Corkscrew Charge'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invisible]], [[Riku]]||振り払い||''Shake Off''||'''Scourge'''||''Re:coded'', ''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invisible]]||ダークボール||''Dark Ball''||'''Darkball'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Fungus]]||ダークタッチ||''Dark Touch''||'''Dark Contact'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Fungus]]||ダークポイズン||''Dark Poison''||'''Dark Poison'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cerberus]]||一斉かみつき||''Simultaneous Bite''||'''Triple Chomp'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cerberus]], [[Hades]]||rowspan="2"|ファイガボール||rowspan="2"|''Firaga Ball''||'''Firagaball'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Firaga Ball'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cloud]]||たたかう||''Attack''||'''Attack'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cloud]]||超究武神覇斬||''Omnislash''||'''Omnislash*'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|凶斬り||rowspan="2"|''Cross Slash*''||'''Cross-slash'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cross Slash'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hades]]||rowspan="2"|ファイアウォール||rowspan="2"|''Fire Wall''||'''Firewall'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axel]]||'''Fire Wall'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hades]]||シャドウ召喚||''Shadow Summon''||'''Summon Shadow'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hades]]||ブレイズアップ||''Blaze Up''||'''Temper Flare'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Behemoth]]||踏みつけ||''Trample''||'''Stomp'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Behemoth]]||ダークチャージ弾||''Dark Charge Bullet''||'''Dark Pulse'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Titan]]||アイスランス||''Ice Lance''||'''Ice Lance'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Titan]]||アイスメテオ||''Ice Meteor''||'''Ice Meteor'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Titan]]||アイスブレス||''Ice Breath''||'''Ice Breath'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Titan]]||片腕パンチ||''One Arm Punch''||'''Haymaker'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Titan]]||足踏み衝撃波||''Stomp Shock Wave''||'''Earthshaker'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saïx]]||バーサク||''Berserk''||'''Berserk'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hostile Program]]||レーザー||''Laser''||'''Laser'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larxene]]||ライトニングボルト||''Lightningbolt''||'''Lightning Bolt'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larxene]]||テレポートラッシュ||''Teleport Rush''||'''Teleport Rush'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larxene]]||メガヴォルト||''Mega Volt''||'''Mega Volt'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larxene]]||ブレイドストーム||''Blade Storm''||'''Blade Storm'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larxene]]||疾風迅雷||''Lightning Speed''||'''Raging Winds'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxord]]||カード乱舞||''Card Boisterous Dance''||'''Dancing Deck'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]||ブロッサムシャワー||''Blossom Shower''||'''Blossom Shower'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]||デスサイズ||''Death Scythe''||'''Deathscythe'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]||ドロップショット||''Drop Shot''|||'''Drop Shot'''||'''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]||最後の審判||''Final Judgment''||'''Final Judgment'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]3||断絶の烈風||''Gale of Extinction''||'''Gale of Severance'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]3||死の宣告||''Death Sentence''||'''Doom'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]3||虚無への旋風||''Whirlwind to Nothingness''||'''Whirlwind to the Void'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]3||サークルリジェクト||''Circle Reject''||'''Circle Reject'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marluxia]]3||全方位レーザー||''Omni-directional Laser''||'''Omni Laser'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkside]]||ダークホーミング||''Dark Homing''||'''Homing Darkness'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xemnas]]||二刀流||''Dual Wield''||'''Dual Blade'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||アイスニードル||''Ice Needle''||'''Ice Needle'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||アイスバーン||''Ice Burn''||'''Ice Burn'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||フリーズ||''Freeze''||'''Freeze'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||ダイヤモンドダスト||''Diamond Dust''||'''Diamond Dust'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||スライドブレイク||''Slide Break''||'''Slide Break'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexen]]||アンサンブル||''Ensemble''||'''Icy Ensemble'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lexaeus]]||インパクトクエイク||''Impact Quake''||'''Impact Quake'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lexaeus]]||ロックブレイク||''Rock Break''||'''Rockshatter'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lexaeus]]||グランドインパクト||''Grand Impact''||'''Ground Impact'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lexaeus]]||アースフューリー||''Earth Fury''||'''Earthen Fury'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demyx]]||水柱乱舞||''Water Column Wild Dance''||'''Water Whirl'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xaldin]]||絶望の風||''Wind of Despair''||'''Wings of Despair'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axel]]||火炎の牢獄||''Prison of Flames''||'''Prison of Flames'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]||サイクロンスナッチ||''Cyclone Snatch''||'''Cyclone Snatch'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]||ダークパニッシャー||''Dark Punisher''||'''Dark Punisher'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]||カタストロフィー||''Catastrophe''||'''Catastrophe'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zexion]]||メテオミラージュ||''Meteor Mirage''||'''Meteor Mirage'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sephiroth]]||一閃||''Flash''||'''Swift Slash'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xigbar]]||アルテマショット||''Ultima Shot''||'''Ultimate Shot'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leon]]||ブラスティングゾーン||''Blasting Zone''||'''Zone of Ruin'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roxas]]||イベントホライズン||''Event Horizon''||'''Black Hole'''||''Union χ'', ''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||縦振り||''Vertical Swing''||'''Vertical Strike'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||闇のオーラ||''Dark Aura''||'''Aura of Darkness'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||ダークハンド||''Dark Hand''||'''Darkhand'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||ダークハンド兜割り||''Dark Hand Helmet Split''||'''Darkhand Helm Split'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||ダークハンド振り払い||''Dark Hand Shake Off''||'''Darkhand Scourge'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku]]||ダッシュ振り||''Dash Swing''||'''Dash Swing'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roxas]]||キーブレード解放||''Keyblade Release''||'''Keyblade Unleashed'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axel]]||片手武器投げ||''One Hand Weapon Throw''||'''One-handed Throw'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Axel]]||rowspan="2"|乱舞||rowspan="2"|''Boisterous Dance''||'''Wild Frenzy'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wild Dance'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axel]]||ファイアカッター||''Fire Cutter''||'''Firetooth'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuffie]]||抜山蓋世||''Landscaper*''||'''Landscaper'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riku Replica]]||兜割り||''Helmet Split''||'''Helm Split'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hook]]||バレルブラスト||''Barrel Blast''||'''Barrel Blast'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hook]]||ラッシュ&プレゼント||''Rush & Present''||'''Rush & Present'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hook]]||コンボ&プレゼント||''Combo & Present''||'''Combo & Present'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ansem]]||ダークシャドウ||''Dark Shadow''||'''Dark Shadow'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ansem]]||ダークラッシュ||''Dark Rush''||'''Dark Rush'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ansem]]||衝撃斬||''Shock Slash''||'''Shock Slash'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
|} | |||
Lich: 7連ファイア(7-fold Fire) = Fire of Seven, so 6連ファイア(6-fold Fire) = Fire of Six? | |||
==Game template guide== | ==Game template guide== |
Revision as of 18:30, 28 March 2023
- "Ah well. Can't all be heroes."
- —Hades, Kingdom Hearts II
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero Administrator | |
Date of Birth | 07-04-1995 |
User on KHWiki since | 21-04-2013 |
Country | The Netherlands |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Notes
Official enemy attack names
Enemy | Japanese | Literal | English | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shadow | 跳び引っかき | Jump Scratch | Claw Lunge | Re:coded |
Soldier | あびせ蹴り | Pouring Kick | Kick Storm | Re:coded |
Large Body | 突進 | Rush | Charge | Re:coded |
Large Body, Fat Bandit | ジャンピング衝撃波 | Jumping Shock Wave | Jumping Jolt | Re:coded |
Air Soldier | ナックルハンマー | Knuckle Hammer | Knuckle Hammer | Re:coded |
Wizard | スピードファイラ | Speed Fira | Speed Fira | Re:coded |
Wizard | ローリングブリザラ | Rolling Blizzara | Rolling Blizzara | Re:coded |
Wizard | ランダムサンダラ | Random Thundara | Random Thundara | Re:coded |
Defender | シールドかみつき | Shield Bite | Shield Bite | Re:coded |
Darkball | かみつき | Bite | Chomp | Re:coded |
Bandit | なぎ払い | Mow Down | Slash | Re:coded |
Fat Bandit | 火炎弾 | Flame Bullet | Ball of Flame | Re:coded |
Wyvern | 連続蹴り | Continuous Kick | Flurry Kick | Re:coded |
Wyvern | きりもみ突進 | Drill Rush | Corkscrew Charge | Re:coded |
Invisible, Riku | 振り払い | Shake Off | Scourge | Re:coded, Record Keeper |
Invisible | ダークボール | Dark Ball | Darkball | Re:coded |
Black Fungus | ダークタッチ | Dark Touch | Dark Contact | Re:coded |
Black Fungus | ダークポイズン | Dark Poison | Dark Poison | Re:coded |
Cerberus | 一斉かみつき | Simultaneous Bite | Triple Chomp | Re:coded |
Cerberus, Hades | ファイガボール | Firaga Ball | Firagaball | Chain of Memories |
Firaga Ball | Re:coded | |||
Cloud | たたかう | Attack | Attack | Re:coded |
Cloud | 超究武神覇斬 | Omnislash | Omnislash* | Re:coded |
Cloud | 凶斬り | Cross Slash* | Cross-slash | Chain of Memories |
Cross Slash | Union χ | |||
Hades | ファイアウォール | Fire Wall | Firewall | Re:coded |
Axel | Fire Wall | Chain of Memories, Record Keeper | ||
Hades | シャドウ召喚 | Shadow Summon | Summon Shadow | Re:coded |
Hades | ブレイズアップ | Blaze Up | Temper Flare | Chain of Memories |
Behemoth | 踏みつけ | Trample | Stomp | Re:coded |
Behemoth | ダークチャージ弾 | Dark Charge Bullet | Dark Pulse | Re:coded |
Ice Titan | アイスランス | Ice Lance | Ice Lance | Re:coded |
Ice Titan | アイスメテオ | Ice Meteor | Ice Meteor | Re:coded |
Ice Titan | アイスブレス | Ice Breath | Ice Breath | Re:coded |
Rock Titan | 片腕パンチ | One Arm Punch | Haymaker | Re:coded |
Rock Titan | 足踏み衝撃波 | Stomp Shock Wave | Earthshaker | Re:coded |
Saïx | バーサク | Berserk | Berserk | Union χ |
Hostile Program | レーザー | Laser | Laser | Union χ |
Larxene | ライトニングボルト | Lightningbolt | Lightning Bolt | Chain of Memories |
Larxene | テレポートラッシュ | Teleport Rush | Teleport Rush | Chain of Memories |
Larxene | メガヴォルト | Mega Volt | Mega Volt | Re:Chain of Memories |
Larxene | ブレイドストーム | Blade Storm | Blade Storm | Re:Chain of Memories |
Larxene | 疾風迅雷 | Lightning Speed | Raging Winds | Union χ |
Luxord | カード乱舞 | Card Boisterous Dance | Dancing Deck | Union χ |
Marluxia | ブロッサムシャワー | Blossom Shower | Blossom Shower | Chain of Memories |
Marluxia | デスサイズ | Death Scythe | Deathscythe | Chain of Memories |
Marluxia | ドロップショット | Drop Shot | Drop Shot | 'Re:Chain of Memories |
Marluxia | 最後の審判 | Final Judgment | Final Judgment | Union χ |
Marluxia3 | 断絶の烈風 | Gale of Extinction | Gale of Severance | Re:Chain of Memories |
Marluxia3 | 死の宣告 | Death Sentence | Doom | Re:Chain of Memories |
Marluxia3 | 虚無への旋風 | Whirlwind to Nothingness | Whirlwind to the Void | Re:Chain of Memories |
Marluxia3 | サークルリジェクト | Circle Reject | Circle Reject | Re:Chain of Memories |
Marluxia3 | 全方位レーザー | Omni-directional Laser | Omni Laser | Re:Chain of Memories |
Darkside | ダークホーミング | Dark Homing | Homing Darkness | Union χ |
Xemnas | 二刀流 | Dual Wield | Dual Blade | Union χ |
Vexen | アイスニードル | Ice Needle | Ice Needle | Chain of Memories |
Vexen | アイスバーン | Ice Burn | Ice Burn | Chain of Memories |
Vexen | フリーズ | Freeze | Freeze | Chain of Memories |
Vexen | ダイヤモンドダスト | Diamond Dust | Diamond Dust | Chain of Memories, Union χ |
Vexen | スライドブレイク | Slide Break | Slide Break | Re:Chain of Memories |
Vexen | アンサンブル | Ensemble | Icy Ensemble | Union χ |
Lexaeus | インパクトクエイク | Impact Quake | Impact Quake | Chain of Memories |
Lexaeus | ロックブレイク | Rock Break | Rockshatter | Chain of Memories |
Lexaeus | グランドインパクト | Grand Impact | Ground Impact | Re:Chain of Memories |
Lexaeus | アースフューリー | Earth Fury | Earthen Fury | Union χ |
Demyx | 水柱乱舞 | Water Column Wild Dance | Water Whirl | Union χ |
Xaldin | 絶望の風 | Wind of Despair | Wings of Despair | Union χ |
Axel | 火炎の牢獄 | Prison of Flames | Prison of Flames | Union χ |
Zexion | サイクロンスナッチ | Cyclone Snatch | Cyclone Snatch | Re:Chain of Memories |
Zexion | ダークパニッシャー | Dark Punisher | Dark Punisher | Re:Chain of Memories |
Zexion | カタストロフィー | Catastrophe | Catastrophe | Re:Chain of Memories |
Zexion | メテオミラージュ | Meteor Mirage | Meteor Mirage | Union χ |
Sephiroth | 一閃 | Flash | Swift Slash | Union χ |
Xigbar | アルテマショット | Ultima Shot | Ultimate Shot | Union χ |
Leon | ブラスティングゾーン | Blasting Zone | Zone of Ruin | Union χ |
Roxas | イベントホライズン | Event Horizon | Black Hole | Union χ, Record Keeper |
Riku | 縦振り | Vertical Swing | Vertical Strike | Record Keeper |
Riku | 闇のオーラ | Dark Aura | Aura of Darkness | Record Keeper |
Riku | ダークハンド | Dark Hand | Darkhand | Record Keeper |
Riku | ダークハンド兜割り | Dark Hand Helmet Split | Darkhand Helm Split | Record Keeper |
Riku | ダークハンド振り払い | Dark Hand Shake Off | Darkhand Scourge | Record Keeper |
Riku | ダッシュ振り | Dash Swing | Dash Swing | Record Keeper |
Roxas | キーブレード解放 | Keyblade Release | Keyblade Unleashed | Record Keeper |
Axel | 片手武器投げ | One Hand Weapon Throw | One-handed Throw | Record Keeper |
Axel | 乱舞 | Boisterous Dance | Wild Frenzy | Union χ |
Wild Dance | Record Keeper | |||
Axel | ファイアカッター | Fire Cutter | Firetooth | Chain of Memories, Record Keeper |
Yuffie | 抜山蓋世 | Landscaper* | Landscaper | Record Keeper |
Riku Replica | 兜割り | Helmet Split | Helm Split | Chain of Memories |
Hook | バレルブラスト | Barrel Blast | Barrel Blast | Re:Chain of Memories |
Hook | ラッシュ&プレゼント | Rush & Present | Rush & Present | Chain of Memories |
Hook | コンボ&プレゼント | Combo & Present | Combo & Present | Chain of Memories |
Ansem | ダークシャドウ | Dark Shadow | Dark Shadow | Chain of Memories |
Ansem | ダークラッシュ | Dark Rush | Dark Rush | Chain of Memories |
Ansem | 衝撃斬 | Shock Slash | Shock Slash | Re:Chain of Memories |
Lich: 7連ファイア(7-fold Fire) = Fire of Seven, so 6連ファイア(6-fold Fire) = Fire of Six?
Game template guide
Game | Game Tag | Link Tag | Navbox |
---|---|---|---|
Kingdom Hearts | KH1 | {{KH}} | {{KH1}} |
Kingdom Hearts Final Mix | FM1 | {{FM}} | {{FM1}} |
Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories | COM | {{KHCoM}} | {{COM}} |
Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories | REC | {{ReCoM}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts II | KH2 | {{KHII}} | {{KH2}} |
Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix | FM2 | {{FMII}} | {{FM2}} |
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | 358 | {{KHD}} | {{358}} |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep | BBS | {{KHBbS}} | {{BBS}} |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix | FMB | {{FMBbS}} | {{BBSFM}} |
Kingdom Hearts coded | KHC | {{KHc}} | {{Coded}} |
Kingdom Hearts Re:coded | RCO | {{KHR}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance | DDD | {{KH3D}} | {{DDD}} |
Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD | DHD | {{KHDDDHD}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] | KHX | {{KHx}} | {{XChi}} |
Kingdom Hearts Union χ[Cross] | UCX | {{Ux}} | {{UCX}} |
Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover | XBC | - | - |
Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage- | AFP | {{KH0.2}} | {{AFP}} |
Kingdom Hearts III | KH3 | {{KHIII}} | {{KH3}} |
Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind | 3RM | {{RM}} | {{3RM}} |
Kingdom Hearts Dark Road | DR | {{DR}} | {{KHDR}} |
Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory | MOM | {{KHMoM}} | {{MOM}} |
Collections | |||
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX | HD1 | {{KHHD}} | {{KHHD1.5}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX | HD2 | {{KHHD2}} | {{KHHD2.5}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue | FCP | - | {{KHHD2.8}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 1P2 | {{KH1525}} | - |
Table colors
All colors taken from the logo images
|
|
To-do
- Synthesis/Item revamp (Finished: Blazing/Frost/Lightning/Lucid/Pulsing/Writhing/Betwixt)
- Classic Kingdom minigames
- KH0.2 treasures
- Create pages KH3 Gummi ships
- Add more KH3 info from Ultimania
- MoM stuff
- Enemy attack tables
- KHUX special attacks
- Add KHX stuff to KHUX Wiki
Userboxes
Userboxes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Awards
Awards | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Users who are fans of Master Xehanort
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Cheshire Cat
- Users who are fans of Oogie Boogie
- Users who are fans of Hades
- Users who are fans of the White Rabbit
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Doc
- Users who are fans of Fuu
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who are fans of the Traverse Town theme
- Users who are fans of Lazy Afternoons
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have unlocked Sora
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku