Raid Boss: Difference between revisions
Elialbert94 (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "\|(right|thumb)(\|[^\]\n]+)?\|(right|thumb)" to "|thumb$2") |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KHX|UCX}} | {{Game|KHX|UCX}} | ||
{{Under Construction}} | {{Under Construction}} | ||
[[File:Raid Boss KHX.png|thumb|An incoming Raid Boss.]] | |||
{{nihongo|'''Raid Bosses'''|レイドボス|Reido Bosu}} are powerful [[Heartless]] that appear in ''[[Kingdom Hearts χ|Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]]]'' and ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]''. They attack [[Daybreak Town]] at certain intervals are the main source of [[Lux]]. Defeating Raid Bosses is essential to completing daily {{nihongo|'''Team Battles'''|チームバトル|Chīmu Batoru}} and boosting the weekly {{nihongo|'''Union Ranking'''|ユニオンランキング|Yunion Rankingu}}.{{?}}<!--player ranking?--> | |||
[[File:Raid Boss KHX.png|thumb| | |||
{{nihongo|'''Raid Bosses'''|レイドボス|Reido Bosu}} are powerful [[Heartless]] | |||
==Story== | ==Story== | ||
{{sec-stub}} | |||
{{ | |||
==Gameplay== | ==Gameplay== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]''=== | ===''Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]''=== | ||
The Raid Boss changes every two or three weeks. | The available Raid Boss changes every two or three weeks. It can be challenged once for free, but afterwards, one must spend '''Battle Points''' (BP) to continue fighting it. The amount of BP spent determines damage dealt. Depending on how many allies have already attacked the Raid Boss, a greater {{nihongo|'''Chain Bonus'''|チェインボーナス|Chein Bōnasu}} is awarded. A {{nihongo|'''Keyblade Bonus'''|キーブレードボーナス|Kīburēdo Bōnasu}} can be obtained by facing a Raid Boss with the appropriate [[Keyblade]] equipped. One can trigger an {{nihongo|'''EX Card Bonus'''|EXカードボーナス|EX Kādo Bōnasu}} to increase damage output by 10.<!--How? Do we have an equation for this?--> | ||
Rarer versions Raid Bosses, called {{nihongo|'''Ω'''|亜種|Ashu|lit. "Subspecies"}}, also appear. These provide more valuable rewards, and they have a chance of appearing if the initial Raid Boss is defeated quickly enough. | |||
===''Kingdom Hearts Union χ''=== | |||
Different Raid Bosses appear based on the missions during which they are summoned. As of Update 1.1.1, there are six total, each with an Ω variant, that spawn during the story and other events. To spawn a Raid Boss, one must defeat a certain number{{?}} of Heartless each time. These powerful foes typically cost 10 AP{{?}}<!--not current--> to attack; he or she who causes a Raid Boss to appear gets to attack first, for free. | |||
<!--ass of update ???, raid bosses are no longer summoned from every mission. Now only summoned from designated raid quests--> | |||
<!--add raid bonus times, raid coins--> | |||
{{sec-stub}} | |||
When the player is defeated, his or her party is able to attack a summoned Raid Boss. The enemy must then be defeated within 10 or 20 minutes, depending on its rarity. The goal of all Raid Boss battles is to destroy the Heartless's limbs, and then its main body. Each defeated limb gives the player a free turn to attack. | |||
Eliminating a Raid Boss grants one to three rewards. These come in three categories: Victory, MVP/Host, and All Points Defeated. Rewards given are randomly selected from a group of two to four items; this changes based on a Raid Boss's type and level. | |||
<!--These tough enemies will try to block the path to your next quest, but don't let that deter you. You can earn a lot of Lux even if you're defeated! | <!--These tough enemies will try to block the path to your next quest, but don't let that deter you. You can earn a lot of Lux even if you're defeated! | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
==List of Raid Bosses== | ==List of Raid Bosses== | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|''' | !Raid Boss | ||
|''' | !Attributes | ||
|''' | !Ω Raid Boss | ||
| | !Attributes | ||
|< | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Behemoth KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Behemoth]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |[[File:Behemoth Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Behemoth Ω]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Guard Armor KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Guard Armor]]''' | ||
File: | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |[[File:Guard Armor Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Guard Armor Ω]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Darkside KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Darkside]]'''<!--Omega boss in early June 2018--> | ||
File: | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|- | |[[File:Darkside Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Darkside Ω]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Trickmaster KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Trickmaster]]''' | ||
File: | |Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |[[File:Trickmaster Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Trickmaster Ω]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Savage Spider KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Savage Spider]]''' | ||
File: | |Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
File: | |[[File:Venomous Spider KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Venomous Spider]]''' | ||
File: | |Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Trident Tail KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Trident Tail]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | |[[File:Trident Tail Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Trident Tail Ω]]''' | ||
File:Wicked Spider KHUX.png|[[Wicked Spider]]{{Ux}} | |Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
File: | |- | ||
File: | |[[File:Enraged Arachnid KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Enraged Arachnid]]'''{{Ux}} | ||
| | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|< | | | ||
|< | | | ||
|< | |- | ||
File: | |[[File:Queen Bee KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Queen Bee]]''' | ||
|- | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | |[[File:Queen Bee Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Queen Bee Ω]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Green Trident Tail KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Green Trident Tail]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fortress Crab KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Fortress Crab]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[File:Fortress Crab Ω KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Fortress Crab Ω]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Submarine Carp KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Submarine Carp]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gummi Hound KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Gummi Hound]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue Trident Tail KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Blue Trident Tail]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hocus Pocus KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Hocus Pocus]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Trident Tail KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Red Trident Tail]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Closehanded Captain KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Closehanded Captain]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wicked Spider KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Wicked Spider]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jack in the Box KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Jack in the Box]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jewel Sorceress KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Jewel Sorceress]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Adventurer KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Adventurer]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scourge Spider KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Scourge Spider]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sinister Sweets KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Sinister Sweets]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spiteful Sweets KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Spiteful Sweets]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Egg Master KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Egg Master]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Circus Crab KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Circus Crab]]''' | ||
|< | |Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |[[File:Jewel Princess KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Jewel Princess]]'''{{Ux}} | ||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Assault Dragon KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Assault Dragon]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Malicious Spider KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Malicious Spider]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gear Golem KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Gear Golem]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heartless Tsum KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Heartless Tsum]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Greedy Grouch KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Greedy Grouch]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lion Headliner KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Lion Headliner]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mysterious Sir KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Mysterious Sir]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]][[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crabby Cake KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Crabby Cake]]''' | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Loudmouth Parade KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Loudmouth Parade]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Merry-Go-Rowdy KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Merry-Go-Rowdy]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Holiday Sleigh KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Holiday Sleigh]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Demon Tide KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Demon Tide]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cranky Cake KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Cranky Cake]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mischief Bouquet KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Mischief Bouquet ]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red-Nosed Chariot KHUX.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Red-Nosed Chariot ]]'''{{Ux}} | |||
|Main: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]]<br>Parts: [[File:Power Gem KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{XChi}} | |||
{{ | |||
Revision as of 15:49, 12 April 2023
I'm carrying on what you yourself began, and I'm creating a brand new world, one heart at a time.
| |
---|---|
This article is under construction.
You are free to help improve it. Please consult the Manual of Style before doing so. |
Raid Bosses (レイドボス Reido Bosu ) are powerful Heartless that appear in Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] and Kingdom Hearts Union χ. They attack Daybreak Town at certain intervals are the main source of Lux. Defeating Raid Bosses is essential to completing daily Team Battles (チームバトル Chīmu Batoru ) and boosting the weekly Union Ranking (ユニオンランキング Yunion Rankingu ).
Story
Gameplay
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]
The available Raid Boss changes every two or three weeks. It can be challenged once for free, but afterwards, one must spend Battle Points (BP) to continue fighting it. The amount of BP spent determines damage dealt. Depending on how many allies have already attacked the Raid Boss, a greater Chain Bonus (チェインボーナス Chein Bōnasu ) is awarded. A Keyblade Bonus (キーブレードボーナス Kīburēdo Bōnasu ) can be obtained by facing a Raid Boss with the appropriate Keyblade equipped. One can trigger an EX Card Bonus (EXカードボーナス EX Kādo Bōnasu ) to increase damage output by 10.
Rarer versions Raid Bosses, called Ω (亜種 Ashu , lit. "Subspecies"), also appear. These provide more valuable rewards, and they have a chance of appearing if the initial Raid Boss is defeated quickly enough.
Kingdom Hearts Union χ
Different Raid Bosses appear based on the missions during which they are summoned. As of Update 1.1.1, there are six total, each with an Ω variant, that spawn during the story and other events. To spawn a Raid Boss, one must defeat a certain number
of Heartless each time. These powerful foes typically cost 10 AP to attack; he or she who causes a Raid Boss to appear gets to attack first, for free.When the player is defeated, his or her party is able to attack a summoned Raid Boss. The enemy must then be defeated within 10 or 20 minutes, depending on its rarity. The goal of all Raid Boss battles is to destroy the Heartless's limbs, and then its main body. Each defeated limb gives the player a free turn to attack.
Eliminating a Raid Boss grants one to three rewards. These come in three categories: Victory, MVP/Host, and All Points Defeated. Rewards given are randomly selected from a group of two to four items; this changes based on a Raid Boss's type and level.
List of Raid Bosses
Raid Boss | Attributes | Ω Raid Boss | Attributes |
---|---|---|---|
Behemoth |
Main: Parts: |
Behemoth Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Guard Armor |
Main: Parts: |
Guard Armor Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Darkside |
Main: Parts: |
Darkside Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Trickmaster |
Main: Parts: |
Trickmaster Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Savage Spider |
Main: Parts: |
Venomous Spider |
Main: Parts: |
Trident Tail |
Main: Parts: |
Trident Tail Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Enraged Arachnid[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Queen Bee |
Main: Parts: |
Queen Bee Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Green Trident Tail |
Main: Parts: |
||
Fortress Crab |
Main: Parts: |
Fortress Crab Ω |
Main: Parts: |
Submarine Carp |
Main: Parts: |
||
Gummi Hound |
Main: Parts: |
||
Blue Trident Tail |
Main: Parts: |
||
Hocus Pocus |
Main: Parts: |
||
Red Trident Tail |
Main: Parts: |
||
Closehanded Captain |
Main: Parts: |
||
Wicked Spider[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Jack in the Box |
Main: Parts: |
||
Jewel Sorceress[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Adventurer[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Scourge Spider[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Sinister Sweets |
Main: Parts: |
||
Spiteful Sweets |
Main: Parts: |
||
Egg Master |
Main: Parts: |
||
Circus Crab |
Main: Parts: |
||
Jewel Princess[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Assault Dragon[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Malicious Spider[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Gear Golem[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Heartless Tsum[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Greedy Grouch[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Lion Headliner |
Main: Parts: |
||
Mysterious Sir[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Crabby Cake |
Main: Parts: |
||
Loudmouth Parade[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Merry-Go-Rowdy[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Holiday Sleigh[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Demon Tide[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Cranky Cake[KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Mischief Bouquet [KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
||
Red-Nosed Chariot [KH Uχ] |
Main: Parts: |
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] |
---|
Characters |
Party members |
Player - Keyblade Wielders - Hercules - Skuld - Aladdin |
Non-playable characters |
Aced - Alice - Ava - Beast - Belle - Card Soldier - Cerberus - Cheshire Cat - Chip - Chip and Dale - Chirithy - Cloud - Cogsworth - Donald Duck - Doorknob - Ephemer - Gaston - Goofy - Guards - Gula - Hades - Invi - Ira - Lumière - Luxu - Mad Hatter and March Hare - Magic Mirror - Maleficent - Maleficent's Raven - Maui - Maurice - Mickey Mouse - Mrs. Potts - Moana - Moogle - Philoctetes - Queen of Hearts - The Master of Masters - The Prince - The Queen - Seven Dwarfs - Snow White - Wardrobe - White Rabbit |
Locations |
Worlds |
Daybreak Town - Dwarf Woodlands - Wonderland - Agrabah - Olympus Coliseum - Beast's Castle - Enchanted Dominion |
Places |
Dive to the Heart |
Terms |
Book of Prophecies - Cards - Dark Corridor Trials - Dark Footsteps - Heartless - Key Art - Key Scene - Keyblade - Keyblade War - Lux - Raid Boss - Union |
Archives |
Artwork - Items - Keyblades - Music |