Keyblade Wielders (KHχ): Difference between revisions
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| [[File:Keyblade Wielder 04 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Victorian Autumn" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | | [[File:Keyblade Wielder 04 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Victorian Autumn" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| [[File:Keyblade Wielder 06 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Modern Prep" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | | [[File:Keyblade Wielder 06 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Modern Prep" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| [[File:Keyblade Wielder 08 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Spring Bunny" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | | [[File:Keyblade Wielder 08 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Spring Bunny" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| [[File:Keyblade Wielder 05 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Moogle Blue (Sleek Bob)" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| [[File:Keyblade Wielder 09 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Khaki Overalls" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | | [[File:Keyblade Wielder 09 KHX.png|50x100px]]<br>"Khaki Overalls" || [[File: KHX.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Starlight]] || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} || {{No}} |
Revision as of 12:35, 18 October 2018
Other Keyblade wielders appear in Kingdom Hearts χ, sometimes fighting alongside Player as a member of their Union, other times competing against them as members of other Unions. These Keyblade wielders generally wield a basic Starlight Keyblade, though some instances wield other Keyblades.
Story
Kingdom Hearts X
As the Foreteller explains the strength of the Union to the Player, "Casual Gray". "Cosmic Sky", "Sporty Black (Ponytail)", "Expert Explorer", "Victorian Spring", and "Sporty Blue" show up to help fight the Darkside that just appeared. Quest 3: Combat 102
After the Player returns to Daybreak Town due to the outbreak of new Neoshadow Heartless, "Casual Gray", "Cosmic Sky", and "Sporty Black (Ponytail)" request the Player's help as they exterminate the fiends across the city. Quest 231: A New Breed
"Casual Gray", "Cosmic Sky", "Sporty Black (Ponytail)", "Expert Explorer", "Victorian Spring", "Sporty Blue", "Action Pink", "Moogle Blue (Layered Bob)", "Traditional Prep", "Sporty Black (Faux Hawk)", "Casual Blue (Ponytail)", "Novice Explorer", and "Moogle Green" attend the Weekly Solo Rankings parades.[WSR] "Casual Gray", "Cosmic Sky", "Sporty Black (Ponytail)", "Expert Explorer", "Victorian Spring", "Action Pink", "Moogle Blue (Layered Bob)", "Traditional Prep", "Action Black", "Cool Black", and "White Overalls" are also used to represent both parties in the daily Team Battle skirmishes.[TB]
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] |
---|
Characters |
Party members |
Player - Keyblade Wielders - Hercules - Skuld - Aladdin |
Non-playable characters |
Aced - Alice - Ava - Beast - Belle - Card Soldier - Cerberus - Cheshire Cat - Chip - Chip and Dale - Chirithy - Cloud - Cogsworth - Donald Duck - Doorknob - Ephemer - Gaston - Goofy - Guards - Gula - Hades - Invi - Ira - Lumière - Luxu - Mad Hatter and March Hare - Magic Mirror - Maleficent - Maleficent's Raven - Maui - Maurice - Mickey Mouse - Mrs. Potts - Moana - Moogle - Philoctetes - Queen of Hearts - The Master of Masters - The Prince - The Queen - Seven Dwarfs - Snow White - Wardrobe - White Rabbit |
Locations |
Worlds |
Daybreak Town - Dwarf Woodlands - Wonderland - Agrabah - Olympus Coliseum - Beast's Castle - Enchanted Dominion |
Places |
Dive to the Heart |
Terms |
Book of Prophecies - Cards - Dark Corridor Trials - Dark Footsteps - Heartless - Key Art - Key Scene - Keyblade - Keyblade War - Lux - Raid Boss - Union |
Archives |
Artwork - Items - Keyblades - Music |