User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(username removed) (Replaced content with "<div style="color:yellow; background-color:red; padding:5em; margin-bottom:1.5em; border: 2px solid red; text-align: center; clear:all;"><div style="font-size:150%;"><big>...") |
NinjaSheik (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 727876 by KINGDOM HEARTS IS COMMUNIST (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{FU|November 2014}} | |||
{{Staff Member}} | |||
{| | |||
|width="15%"|{{Q|Ah well. Can't all be heroes.|Hades, ''Kingdom Hearts II''}} | |||
|width="35%"|{{KHWikiMirageArena}} | |||
|width="25%"|http://www.khunchainedx.com/w/images/thumb/a/ac/Silent.png/300px-Silent.png | |||
|width="25%"|http://www.khunchainedx.com/w/images/d/d9/Hero.png | |||
|} | |||
My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | |||
{|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" height="10px" style="text-align:center; color:black; background:#1BA11B; border-top-left-radius: 1em; border-top-right-radius: 1em;"|<big><big>'''TheSilentHero'''</big></big><br>''Administrator'' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Cloud (KH outfit) D012.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center; width:50%"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center; width:50%"|'''User on KHWiki since''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|07-04-1995 | |||
|style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|21-04-2013 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Country''' | |||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''3DS Friend Code''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|The Netherlands | |||
|style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|1075 - 1701 - 8041 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''KH Games I Own''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|[[File:KH1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts]][[File:KH2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II]][[File:BBS icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]][[File:KHREC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]][[File:KH3D icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 3D [Dream Drop Distance]]][[File:358 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]][[File:KHUCHI icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ]][[File:KHHDFCP icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue]][[File:KH1+2HD icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 HD ReMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Other KH Games I Have Played''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM image.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | |||
|} | |||
==Userboxes== | |||
{| | |||
|{{User male}} | |||
|{{User age|22}} | |||
|{{User nl}} | |||
|{{User timezone|CET}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Twilight Times}} | |||
|{{User 10th Anniversary}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Characters | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Master Xehanort}} | |||
|{{User Lexaeus}} | |||
|{{User Zexion}} | |||
|{{User DiZ}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Cloud}} | |||
|{{User Auron}} | |||
|{{User Leon}} | |||
|{{User Sephiroth}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Cheshire Cat}} | |||
|{{User Oogie}} | |||
|{{User Hades}} | |||
|{{User White Rabbit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Jack|1}} | |||
|{{User Doc}} | |||
|{{User Fuu}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Enemies | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Hareraiser}} | |||
|{{User MeMeBunny|2}} | |||
|{{User Aura Lion|2}} | |||
|{{User Necho Cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Lord Kyroo}} | |||
|{{User Thresholder}} | |||
|{{User Fin Fatale}} | |||
|{{User Cyber Yog}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Spellican}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Weapons | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Axe Sword}} | |||
|{{User Frozen Pride}} | |||
|{{User Dream Shield}} | |||
|{{User Eternal Flames}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Book of Retribution}} | |||
|{{User Skysplitter}} | |||
|{{User Guardian Soul}} | |||
|{{User Fenrir}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Lionheart}} | |||
|{{User Metal Chocobo}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Worlds | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Destiny Islands}} | |||
|{{User Traverse Town}} | |||
|{{User Olympus Coliseum}} | |||
|{{User Halloween Town}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Symphony of Sorcery}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Music | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Destiny Theme}} | |||
|{{User This Is Halloween}} | |||
|{{User Traverse Theme}} | |||
|{{User Lazy Afternoons}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Quotes | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Cloud Q}} | |||
|{{User Leon Q|6}} | |||
|{{User Auron Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Tidus Q|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Riku Q|15}} | |||
|{{User Kairi Q|8}} | |||
|{{User Roxas Q|9}} | |||
|{{User Demyx Q|3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Vexen Q|2}} | |||
|{{User DiZ Q|2}} | |||
|{{User Awakening Q|8}} | |||
|{{User Merlin Q|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User WhiteRabbit Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Pooh Q|4}} | |||
|{{User Tigger Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Cheshire Q|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Demyx Battle Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Lexaeus Battle Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Roxas Q|16}} | |||
|{{User Goofy Q|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Isa Q}} | |||
|{{User Hollow Q|4}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Achievements | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Keyhole}} | |||
|{{User KH}} | |||
|{{User KHCoM}} | |||
|{{User KHCoM-RR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User KHII}} | |||
|{{User 358/2 Days}} | |||
|{{User Dustflier|1}} | |||
|{{User DaysTheKing}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User DaysSora}} | |||
|{{User Terra Story}} | |||
|{{User Ventus Story}} | |||
|{{User Aqua Story}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User FinalEpisode}} | |||
|{{User recoded}} | |||
|{{User DDD}} | |||
|{{User JuliusSora}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User JuliusRiku}} | |||
|} | |||
==Awards== | |||
{|width="60%" style="text-align:center; background:#3EAB41; border: 2px solid #0C570F; padding:5px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|[[File:November 2014 Featured User Medal.png|150px|link=User:TheSilentHero]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|The Featured User for the month of November is [[User:TheSilentHero|TheSilentHero]]! He's made [[Special:Contributions/TheSilentHero|1,714]] edits on the ''Kingdom Hearts'' Wiki, and has been a huge help on the wiki. He's been of significant help with [[KHWiki:Project Cards|Project: Cards]], creating pages and filling out information on the ''Kingdom Hearts'' Trading Card Game. He's also recreated [[Template:InfoKeyKHX]], our information template for Keyblades in ''Kingdom Hearts χ'', and has also helped tons with ''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''. And he's helped us stay on top of things with the wiki's Mirage Arena! Indeed, he's been a much needed help on the wiki! Congratulations! | |||
|- | |||
|<small><small>Written by [[User:KeybladeSpyMaster|KeybladeSpyMaster]]</small></small> | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Template:2014EOYE|teamx=*|name=TheSilentHero}} | |||
|- | |||
|<small><small>Given by [[User:TheFifteenthMember|TheFifteenthMember]]</small></small> | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{TheSilentHeroNav}} |
Revision as of 21:00, 28 July 2017
|
|
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero Administrator | |
Date of Birth | User on KHWiki since |
07-04-1995 | 21-04-2013 |
Country | 3DS Friend Code |
The Netherlands | 1075 - 1701 - 8041 |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Userboxes
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
Characters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
Enemies | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
| |||||||||||
Weapons | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Worlds | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
| |||||||||||
Music | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Quotes | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Achievements | |||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
Awards
The Featured User for the month of November is TheSilentHero! He's made 1,714 edits on the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, and has been a huge help on the wiki. He's been of significant help with Project: Cards, creating pages and filling out information on the Kingdom Hearts Trading Card Game. He's also recreated Template:InfoKeyKHX, our information template for Keyblades in Kingdom Hearts χ, and has also helped tons with Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. And he's helped us stay on top of things with the wiki's Mirage Arena! Indeed, he's been a much needed help on the wiki! Congratulations! | ||||
Written by KeybladeSpyMaster
| ||||
| ||||
Given by TheFifteenthMember |
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories - Kingdom Hearts II |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Users who are fans of Master Xehanort
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Cheshire Cat
- Users who are fans of Oogie Boogie
- Users who are fans of Hades
- Users who are fans of the White Rabbit
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Doc
- Users who are fans of Fuu
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who are fans of the Traverse Town theme
- Users who are fans of Lazy Afternoons
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have unlocked Sora
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku