User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Protected "User:TheSilentHero" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{FU|November 2014}} | {{FU|November 2014}} | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
{{Q|Ah well. Can't all be heroes.|Hades, ''Kingdom Hearts II''}} | |||
My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | ||
{|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | {|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== | ||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|Userboxes}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|{{User male}} | |{{User male}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 161: | ||
|{{User JuliusRiku}} | |{{User JuliusRiku}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Trophies}} | |||
{| | |||
!colspan="4"|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Final Mix Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Novice Player KHFM}} | |||
|{{User He Who Doesn't Exist KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Cloaked Shadow KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User The Sandy Blade KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Novice Hero KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Artisan Hero KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Hero of the Coliseum KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Coliseum Champion KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Frosty Giant KHFM}} | |||
|{{User One-Winged Angel KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Supreme Soloist KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Time Attacker KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Level Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Treasure Hunter KHFM}} | |||
|{{User From Rags to Riches KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Heartless Hunter KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Where the Bells Toll KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Rabbit Hole KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Junior Hero KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Member of the Tribe KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Magic Lamp KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Honest Soul KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Master of the Seas KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Pumpkin Prince KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Pixie Dust KHFM}} | |||
|{{User End of the World KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Pooh's Friend KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Record Keeper KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Storyteller KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Searcher KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Professor KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Top Dog KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Best Friend KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Mini-game Maniac KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Master KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User First Synthesis KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Novice KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Amateur KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Vet KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Customizer KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Top Gun KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Test Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Veteran Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Ace Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Oathkeeper KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Blade Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Master Magician KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Master Defender KHFM}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{User The Vessel KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User The Dormant KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Perfect Shot KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Musclehead KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User B-Boy KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Majorette KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Maestro KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Rapid Racer KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Fantasista KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User The Journey Begins KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Pursuit of Truth KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Defying Darkness KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Entrusting Power KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Encounters KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User A Moment of Rest KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User A Friend in Need KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Drifting Apart KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Hopeful Hearts KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Knight of the Arena KHBBS}} | |||
| | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
==Awards== | ==Awards== | ||
Line 178: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small><small>Given by [[User:TheFifteenthMember|TheFifteenthMember]]</small></small> | |<small><small>Given by [[User:TheFifteenthMember|TheFifteenthMember]]</small></small> | ||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mirage Arena Medal Round 9.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{TheSilentHeroNav}} | {{TheSilentHeroNav}} |
Revision as of 17:46, 19 August 2017
- "Ah well. Can't all be heroes."
- —Hades, Kingdom Hearts II
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero Administrator | |
Date of Birth | User on KHWiki since |
07-04-1995 | 21-04-2013 |
Country | 3DS Friend Code |
The Netherlands | 1075 - 1701 - 8041 |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Userboxes
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
Characters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
Enemies | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
| |||||||||||
Weapons | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Worlds | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
| |||||||||||
Music | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Quotes | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Achievements | |||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
Kingdom Hearts Final Mix | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix | |||
Awards
The Featured User for the month of November is TheSilentHero! He's made 1,714 edits on the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, and has been a huge help on the wiki. He's been of significant help with Project: Cards, creating pages and filling out information on the Kingdom Hearts Trading Card Game. He's also recreated Template:InfoKeyKHX, our information template for Keyblades in Kingdom Hearts χ, and has also helped tons with Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. And he's helped us stay on top of things with the wiki's Mirage Arena! Indeed, he's been a much needed help on the wiki! Congratulations! | ||||
Written by KeybladeSpyMaster
| ||||
| ||||
Given by TheFifteenthMember
| ||||
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories - Kingdom Hearts II |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Users who are fans of Master Xehanort
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Cheshire Cat
- Users who are fans of Oogie Boogie
- Users who are fans of Hades
- Users who are fans of the White Rabbit
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Doc
- Users who are fans of Fuu
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who are fans of the Traverse Town theme
- Users who are fans of Lazy Afternoons
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have unlocked Sora
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku