Bonus Level: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''== | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:750px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Style A" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 664: | Line 668: | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Style B" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:750px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width="900px" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#F70505; width:500px"| Objective | |||
|style="background:#F70505; width:100px"| HP Increase | |||
|style="background:#F70505; width:100px"| Deck Capacity Increase | |||
|style="background:#F70505; width:200px"| Drop Bonus Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Ursula (Destiny Islands) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Hockomonkey (Traverse Town) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the giant Woeflowers (La Cité des Cloches) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Wargoyle (La Cité des Cloches) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Rinzler (The Grid) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Defense Gain | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the enemies who disguised themselves as Pinochhio (Prankster's Paradise) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Chill Clawbster (Prankster's Paradise) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the enemies summoned by Spellican (Traverse Town) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Spirit Auto-Life | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Beagle Boys and Pete (Country of the Musketeers) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Spellican (Symphony of Sorcery) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Flowmotion Turbo | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Xemnas (The World That Never Was) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Lord Kyroo (Prankster's Paradise) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Link Accelerator | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Traverse Town | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in La Cité des Cloches | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in The Grid | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Prankster's Paradise | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Country of the Musketeers | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Symphony of Sorcery | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width="900px" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#050DF7; width:500px"| Objective | |||
|style="background:#050DF7; width:100px"| HP Increase | |||
|style="background:#050DF7; width:100px"| Deck Capacity Increase | |||
|style="background:#050DF7; width:200px"| Drop Bonus Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all enemies in the First District (Traverse Town) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Drop Decelerator | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Hockomonkey (Traverse Town) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Wargoyle (La Cité des Cloches) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Affinity Gain | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all enemies on the Light Cycle (The Grid) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all enemies in the City while waiting for Sam (The Grid) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Commantis (The Grid) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Char Clawbster (Prankster's Paradise) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Cera Terrors in the Back Streets (Traverse Town) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Holey Moley (Country of the Musketeers) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Chernabog (Symphony of Sorcery) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Ansem, Seeker of Darkness (The World That Never Was) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Lord Kyroo (La Cité des Cloches/Symphony of Sorcery) | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
|Link Accelerator | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Traverse Town | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in La Cité des Cloches | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in The Grid | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Prankster's Paradise | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Secret Link Portal in Country of the Musketeers | |||
|[[File:Yes.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{{TheSilentHeroNav}} | {{TheSilentHeroNav}} |
Revision as of 12:31, 18 July 2014
Kingdom Hearts II
Objective | Sora/Roxas | Donald | Goofy | Guest |
Beat the Nobodies in Station of Serenity | Air Recovery | |||
Beat the Twilight Thorn | HP +5, Guard | |||
Beat Axel in the Sandlot | Scan[KH II FM] | |||
Beat Axel in the Mansion Basement Hall | HP +5 | |||
Defend the Gate (Hollow Bastion) | Fire Element | |||
Survive Village Cave trap (Land of Dragons) | Slide Dash | Mulan: HP +15, Hyper Healing | ||
Beat Shan-Yu (Land of Dragons) | HP +5, Aerial Sweep | HP +4 | Goofy Turbo | Mulan: HP +20 |
Beat the Possessor (Beast's Castle) | Upper Slash | Donald Fire | HP +? | |
Beat Beast (Beast's Castle) | Armor Slot | HP +4 | Defender | |
Beat Dark Thorn (Beast's Castle) | HP +5, Retaliating Slash | HP +4 | Item Slot | Beast: HP +35 |
Beat Cerberus (Olympus Coliseum) | Dodge Slash[KH II] Counterguard[KH II FM] |
Auron: HP +40 | ||
Finish "Maniac" Phil Training test (Olympus Coliseum) | Aerial Spiral[KH II] Aerial Dive[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Demyx (Olympus Coliseum) | HP +5 | MP Rage | HP +? | |
Beat Pete (Olympus Coliseum) | Trinity Limit | HP +4 | Hyper Healing | |
Beat the Hydra (Olympus Coliseum) | HP +5, Thunder Element | Armor Slot | HP +? | |
Get Minnie safely to the throne (Disney Castle) | Accessory Slot, Auto Summon | |||
Free the Cornerstone (Timeless River) | Slapshot[KH II] Dodge Slash[KH II FM] |
Fantasia, Auto Limit | HP +? | |
Beat Pete (Timeless River) | HP +5, Reflect Element | HP +4 | Goofy Tornado | |
Save the Medallion (Port Royal) | HP +5[KH II] Air Spiral[KH II FM] |
Draw | HP +? | |
Clear the explosives from the deck (Port Royal) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Second Chance | Jack Sparrow: HP +10 |
Beat Barbossa (Port Royal) | Drive Gauge +1, Aerial Finish | HP +4 | Teamwork, Auto Limit | Jack Sparrow: HP +15 |
Clear the Stone Guardians Trap (Agrabah) | HP +5[KH II] Summon Boost[KH II FM] |
Donald Blizzard | HP +? | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Clear the Heartless from the Treasure Room (Agrabah) | HP +5 | HP +4 | Auto Healing | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Beat Blizzard Lord & Volcanic Lord (Agrabah) | Explosion[KH II] Finishing Leap[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Armor Slot | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Beat the Prison Keeper (Halloween Town) | HP +5[KH II] Flash Step[KH II FM] |
Hyper Healing | HP +? | Jack Skellington: HP +15 |
Beat Oogie Boogie (Halloween Town) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Once More | Jack Skellington: HP +15 |
Beat Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed in King's Den (Pride Lands) | HP +5 | HP +4 | Lucky Lucky | |
Beat Scar (Pride Lands) | MP +10 | Fire Boost | HP +? | Simba: HP +30 |
Freeze the computers (Space Paranoids) | HP +5 | Thunder Boost | HP +? | Tron: HP +10 |
Beat the Hostile Program (Space Paranoids) | Drive Gauge +1, Horizontal Slash[KH II] Drive Gauge +1, Round Break[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Jackpot | Tron: HP +15 |
Beat Demyx (Hollow Bastion) | Armor Slot, Blizzard Element | Blizzard Boost | HP +? | |
Beat the army of 1000 Heartless (Hollow Bastion) | Guard Break | |||
Beat the Storm Rider (Land of Dragons) | Thunder Element | HP +4 | Tornado Fusion | Mulan: HP +25 |
Beat Xaldin (Beast's Castle) | HP +5, Reflect Element | Auto Healing | HP +? | Beast: HP +25 |
Beat Hades (Olympus Coliseum) | MP +10, Counterguard[KH II] HP +5, Magnet Splash[KH II FM] |
Accessory Slot | HP +? | Auron: HP +15 |
Beat the Grim Reaper on the Black Pearl (Port Royal) | Summon Boost[KH II] Horizontal Slash[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Draw | Jack Sparrow: HP +10 |
Beat the Grim Reaper at the Harbor | Magnet Element | Flare Force | HP +? | Jack Sparrow: HP +15 |
Defeat Jafar Genie (Agrabah) | Fire Element | |||
Capture Lock, Shock, and Barrel (Halloween Town) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Auto Change | Jack Skellington: HP +5 |
Beat the Experiment (Halloween Town) | HP +5, Finishing Leap[KH II] HP +5[KH II FM] |
Jackpot | HP +? | Jack Skellington: HP +10 |
Beat Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed in Elephant Graveyard (Pride Lands) | Accessory Slot | HP +4 | MP Rage | Simba: HP +5 |
Beat Groundshaker (Pride Lands) | HP +5, Thunder Element | Simba: HP +5 | ||
Defend the Solar Sailer (Space Paranoids) | HP +5[KH II] Explosion[KH II FM] |
MP Hastera | HP +? | Tron: HP +5 |
Beat the MCP (Space Paranoids) | HP +5, Reflect Element | HP +4 | Accessory Slot | Tron: HP +5 |
Beat Sephiroth (Radiant Garden) | Drive Gauge +1 | |||
Beat the Nobodies at the Old Mansion (Twilight Town) | HP +5 | Lucky Lucky | HP +? | |
Beat the Nobodies in Betwixt and Between (Twilight Town) | MP +10[KH II] Slapshot[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Roxas (The World That Never Was)[KH II FM] | HP +5, Combo Master[KH II FM] | |||
Beat Xigbar (The World That Never Was) | Magnet Element[KH II] MP +10[KH II FM] |
Item Slot | HP +? | |
Beat Luxord (The World That Never Was) | HP +5[KH II] HP +5, Magnet Element[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Saïx (The World That Never Was) | Drive Gauge +1[KH II] HP +5[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Item Slot | |
Beat Xemnas at Memory's Skyscraper (The World That Never Was) | MP +10[KH II] HP +5, MP +10 |
|||
Beat Xemnas's Final Form | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | Riku: HP +?[KH II FM] | ||
Defeat Zexion's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | Damage Control[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Larxene's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | MP +10[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Lexaeus's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Accessory Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Vexen's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Armor Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Marluxia's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat enemies at Transport to Remembrance[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat the Lingering Will[KH II FM] | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
|
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories - Kingdom Hearts II |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |