User:Troisnyxetienne: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Switching intro) |
(Oh alright fine ! As long as the edges are rounded. I'll handle the rest later.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
<div style='float:right;position:relative;z-index:2'> | <div style='float:right;position:relative;z-index:2'> | ||
{| | {|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; -moz-border-radius:10px; float:right;" width="30%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"|<big>'''troisnyxétienne'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; border:solid 2px #000000; background:#000000; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"|<big>'''Administrator'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|http://i251.photobucket.com/albums/gg299/TroisNyxEtienne/Troisnyxdenouveausmaller.png | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:black; border:solid 2px #FFFFFF; background:#FFFFFF"|<small>''Heralding the new beginning, here and now.''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Kana''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|トワニックスエティエン | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Romaji''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|''Towanikkusuetien'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''D.O.B.''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|12 April 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Title''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|''The Diligent Maestro'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Home World''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|KL, MY | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Residence''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|Hertfordshire, UK | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Orientation''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|Straight | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Acquired Games''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|''Kingdom Hearts'' (EN)<br>''Final Mix''<br>''Re:Chain of Memories'' (JP)<br>''Kingdom Hearts II'' (EN)<br>''II Final Mix+'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #0038A8; background:#0038A8"; color:white|'''Currently playing''' | |||
|style="border:solid 2px #000000; background:#CC1100"; color:white|Nothing | |||
|} | |||
<br/> | |||
{{Userboxes}} | {{Userboxes}} | ||
<table class="collapsible autocollapse" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;background:transparent;color:inherit;;"> | <table class="collapsible autocollapse" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;background:transparent;color:inherit;;"> |
Revision as of 11:16, 15 February 2011
Categories:
- Female users
- Windows users
- Firefox users
- User en
- User en-N
- User ms
- User ms-N
- User fr
- User fr-4
- User zh
- User zh-2
- User es
- User es-1
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who are fans of Aqua
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Tron
- Users who are fans of Nala
- Users who are fans of Tinker Bell
- Users who are fans of Belle
- Users who are fans of Yuffie
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Rikku
- Users who are fans of Paine
- Users who are fans of the Moogles
- Users who like Master Form
- Users who like Final Form
- Users who enjoy the Chasm of Challenges
- Users who like Sora's Data Form
- Users who like Sora's Santa Form
- Users who enjoy Struggle
- Users who loathe the Atlantica song games
- Users who enjoy the Olympus Tournaments
- Users who enjoy Skateboarding
- Users who enjoy the Light Cycle
- Users who like the Racing Riku mini-game
- Users who like the Puzzle mini-game
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who have collected all the Puzzle Pieces
- Users who are fans of Another Side
- Users who are fans of Bustin' Up on the Beach
- Users who are fans of the Cavern of Remembrance theme
- Users who are fans of Dearly Beloved
- Users who are fans of Disappeared
- Users who are fans of Dive Into the Heart
- Users who are fans of Graceful Assassin
- Users who are fans of Hand in Hand
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Kairi's theme
- Users who are fans of Laughter and Merriment
- Users who are fans of March Caprice
- Users who are fans of Missing You
- Users who are fans of Naminé's theme
- Users who are fans of Neverland Sky
- Users who are fans of Night of Fate
- Users who are fans of The Other Promise
- Users who are fans of A Piece of Peace
- Users who are fans of Riku's theme
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of Sacred Moon
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary ~after the battle~
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of Sinister Sundown
- Users who are fans of Sora's theme
- Users who are fans of The 13th Floor
- Users who are fans of Treasured Memories
- Users who are fans of Vim and Vigor
- Users who are fans of Xion's theme
- Users who are fans of Xion's battle theme
- Wiki friends
- Users who are friends of Redeemer & Destroyer