User:TheKeyOfDestiny: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{{user JuliusRiku}} | {{user JuliusRiku}} | ||
{{userboxesend}} | {{userboxesend}} | ||
==Best and Worst== | |||
===Games=== | |||
{|border=2 cellpadding=3 | |||
!width=130|Category | |||
!width=150 style='color:blue'|Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:lime'|Second Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:orange'|Third Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:red'|Worst | |||
|- | |||
|Overall | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth By Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|Story | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts coded]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|Graphical Style | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth By Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|Battle System | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|Soundtrack | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]] '' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts coded]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|Cast | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep]]'' | |||
|''[[Kingdom Hearts coded]]'' | |||
|}<br/> | |||
===Things=== | |||
{|border=2 cellpadding=3 | |||
!width=130|Category | |||
!width=150 style='color:blue'|Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:lime'|Second Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:orange'|Third Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:red'|Worst | |||
|- | |||
|World | |||
|[[Twilight Town]] | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] | |||
|[[Hollow Bastion]]/[[Radiant Garden]] | |||
|[[Atlantica]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keyblade | |||
|[[Oblivion]] | |||
|[[Oathkeeper]] | |||
|[[No Name]] | |||
|[[Wishing Star]] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss | |||
|[[Axel]] ([[KHII]]) | |||
|[[Xemnas]] ([[KH3D]]) | |||
|[[Data Riku]] ([[Re:coded]]) | |||
|[[Spellican]] | |||
|}<br/> | |||
===Characters=== | |||
{|border=2 cellpadding=3 | |||
!width=130|Category | |||
!width=150 style='color:blue'|Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:lime'|Second Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:orange'|Third Best | |||
!width=150 style='color:red'|Worst | |||
|- | |||
|Male Protagonist | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Axel]]/[[Lea]] | |||
|[[Riku]] | |||
|[[Terra]] | |||
|- | |||
|Female Protagonist | |||
|[[Aqua]] | |||
|[[Naminé]] | |||
|[[Xion]] | |||
|[[Alice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Protagonist | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Axel]]/[[Lea]] | |||
|[[Riku]] | |||
|[[Alice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Male Antagonist | |||
|[[Xemnas]] | |||
|[[Vanitas]] | |||
|[[Marluxia]] | |||
|[[Captain Hook]] | |||
|- | |||
|Female Antagonist | |||
|[[Larxene]] | |||
|[[Maleficent]] | |||
|[[Queen of Hearts]] | |||
|[[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Antagonist | |||
|[[Xemnas]] | |||
|[[Vanitas]] | |||
|[[Marluxia]] | |||
|[[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
|Org. XIII Member | |||
|[[Axel]] | |||
|[[Marluxia]] | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Lexaeus]] | |||
|- | |||
|Org. XIII Somebody | |||
|[[Lea]] | |||
|[[Braig]] | |||
|[[Isa]] | |||
|[[Dilan]] | |||
|- | |||
|Disney Hero | |||
|[[Goofy]] | |||
|[[King Mickey]] | |||
|[[Donald]] | |||
|[[Alice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Disney Villain | |||
|[[Maleficent]] | |||
|[[Hades]] | |||
|[[Barbossa]] | |||
|[[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
|FF Character | |||
|[[Sephiroth]] | |||
|[[Leon]] | |||
|[[Cid]] | |||
|[[Aerith]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Character | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Axel]]/[[Lea]] | |||
|[[Riku]] | |||
|[[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
|Heartless | |||
|[[Neoshadow]] | |||
|[[Bulky Vendor]] | |||
|[[Assault Rider]] | |||
|[[Emerald Serenade]] | |||
|- | |||
|Heartless Bosses | |||
|[[Dark Hide]] | |||
|[[Dark Hide]] | |||
|[[Storm Rider]] | |||
|[[Leechgrave]] | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody | |||
|[[Sniper]] | |||
|[[Sorcerer]] | |||
|[[Assassin]] | |||
|[[Dancer]] | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody Bosses | |||
|[[Axel]] | |||
|[[Twilight Thorn]] | |||
|[[Xigbar]] | |||
|[[Xaldin]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unversed | |||
|[[Wild Bruiser]] | |||
|[[Triple Wrecker]] | |||
|[[Chrono Twister]] | |||
|[[Mandrake]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unversed Bosses | |||
|[[Trinity Armour]] | |||
|[[Cursed Coach]] | |||
|[[Mad Treant]] | |||
|[[Metamorphosis]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dream Eater | |||
|[[Meow Wow]] | |||
|[[Skelterwild]] | |||
|[[Lord Kyroo]] | |||
|[[Me Me Bunny]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dream Eater Bosses | |||
|[[Armored Ventus Nightmare]] | |||
|[[Anti Black Coat]] | |||
|[[Chill Clawbster]]/ [[Char Clawbster]] | |||
|[[Spellican]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:03, 6 August 2015
(edit) Favourite Characters
|
(edit) Information
|
(edit) Game Accomplishments
|
Best and Worst
Games
Things
Category | Best | Second Best | Third Best | Worst |
---|---|---|---|---|
World | Twilight Town | Traverse Town | Hollow Bastion/Radiant Garden | Atlantica |
Keyblade | Oblivion | Oathkeeper | No Name | Wishing Star |
Boss | Axel (KHII) | Xemnas (KH3D) | Data Riku (Re:coded) | Spellican |
Characters
TheKeyOfDestiny | |
Home World | Twilight Town |
Wikiversary | March 25th |
Gender | Male |
Height | 5'5" |
Age | 14 |
Weapon |
Keyblade |
Categories:
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Kairi
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Mickey
- Users who are fans of Donald
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Aqua
- Users who are fans of Ven
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Xemnas
- Users who are fans of Xigbar
- Users who are fans of Xaldin
- Users who are fans of Vexen
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of Saïx
- Users who are fans of Axel
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Luxord
- Users who are fans of Marluxia
- Users who are fans of Larxene
- Users who are fans of Roxas
- Users who are fans of Xion
- Users who are fans of Xehanort's Heartless
- Users who are fans of Vanitas
- Users who are fans of Master Xehanort
- Users who are fans of the Moogles
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Pete
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- User en
- User en-N
- Male users
- Users who are Disney fans
- Google Chrome users
- Windows users
- Users who are Final Fantasy fans
- Users who are fans of The World Ends with You
- Users who are fans of Portal
- Users who are fans of Minecraft
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re: Chain of Memories
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed Jiminy's Journal
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have unlocked Sora
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who have completed Birth By Sleep: Final Mix
- Users who have obtained Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
- Users who have defeated the Vanitas Remnant
- Users who have defeated the Unknown
- Users who have defeated the Armor of Eraqus
- Users who have defeated No Heart
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who have obtained Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku