Bonus Level: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|HP +?{{FMII}} | |HP +?{{FMII}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Objective | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Orbs of Light (Land of Departure) | |||
|HP +?, [[Critical Impact]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Wheel Master (Enchanted Dominion) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1, [[Diamond Dust]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Symphony Master (Castle of Dreams) | |||
|HP +?, Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Spirit of the Magic Mirror (Dwarf Woodlands) | |||
|HP +?, [[Firestorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Trinity Armor (Radiant Garden) | |||
|HP +?, [[Rockbreaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Braig (Radiant Garden) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all Heartless in the Coliseum (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Zack (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all Jellyshade in the Lanes Between (Deep Space) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Experiment 221 (Deep Space) | |||
|[[Thunderbolt]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Peter Pan (Neverland) | |||
|[[Bladecharge]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all Jellyshade in Skull Rock (Neverland) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Master Eraqus (Land of Departure) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Master Xehanort (Keyblade Graveyard) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Clear the Weaver Fever for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Copycat Crisis for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +10 | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Objective | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Orbs of Light (Land of Departure) | |||
|HP +?, [[Fever Pitch]] | |||
|- | |||
|Escort Snow White to safety (Dwarf Woodlands) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Mad Treant (Dwarf Woodlands) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1, [[Firestorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Lucifer (Castle of Dreams) | |||
|[[Diamond Dust]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Maleficent (Enchanted Dominion) | |||
|HP +?, [[Thunderbolt]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Vanitas (Badlands) | |||
|HP +?, Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Trinity Armor (Radiant Garden) | |||
|HP +?, [[Cyclone]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Train with Hercules (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Metamorphosis in the Lanes Between (Deep Space) | |||
|[[Wingblade]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Metamorphosis (Deep Space) | |||
|HP +?, Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Captain Hook (Neverland) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Vanitas (Keyblade Graveyard) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Sinister Sentinel for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|[[Sky Climber]] | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Dead Ringer for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear A Time to Chill for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +10 | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Objective | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Orbs of Light (Land of Departure) | |||
|HP +?, [[Spellweaver]] | |||
|- | |||
|Escort Jaq (Castle of Dreams) | |||
|[[Thunderbolt]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Cursed Coach (Castle of Dreams) | |||
|HP +?, Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Spirit of the Magic Mirror (Dwarf Woodlands) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Dragon Maleficent (Enchanted Dominion) | |||
|HP +?, [[Firestorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Trinity Armor (Radiant Garden) | |||
|HP +?, [[Bladecharge]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Vanitas (Radiant Garden) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat all Unversed in the Coliseum (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Zack (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Hades & the Ice Colossus (Olympus Coliseum) | |||
|[[Diamond Dust]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat the Unversed with Experiment 626 (Deep Space) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Gantu (Deep Space) | |||
|Deck Capacity +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Vanitas (Neverland) | |||
|HP +?, [[Ghost Drive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat Braig (Keyblade Graveyard) | |||
|HP +? | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Wheels of Misfortune for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Combined Threat for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|[[Sky Climber]] | |||
|- | |||
|Clear A Time to Chill for the first time (Mirage Arena) | |||
|HP +10 | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:01, 11 July 2014
Kingdom Hearts II
Objective | Sora/Roxas | Donald | Goofy | Guest |
Beat the Nobodies in Station of Serenity | Air Recovery | |||
Beat the Twilight Thorn | HP +5, Guard | |||
Beat Axel in the Sandlot | Scan[KH II FM] | |||
Beat Axel in the Mansion Basement Hall | HP +5 | |||
Defend the Gate (Hollow Bastion) | Fire Element | |||
Survive Village Cave trap (Land of Dragons) | Slide Dash | Mulan: HP +15, Hyper Healing | ||
Beat Shan-Yu (Land of Dragons) | HP +5, Aerial Sweep | HP +4 | Goofy Turbo | Mulan: HP +20 |
Beat the Possessor (Beast's Castle) | Upper Slash | Donald Fire | HP +? | |
Beat Beast (Beast's Castle) | Armor Slot | HP +4 | Defender | |
Beat Dark Thorn (Beast's Castle) | HP +5, Retaliating Slash | HP +4 | Item Slot | Beast: HP +35 |
Beat Cerberus (Olympus Coliseum) | Dodge Slash[KH II] Counterguard[KH II FM] |
Auron: HP +40 | ||
Finish "Maniac" Phil Training test (Olympus Coliseum) | Aerial Spiral[KH II] Aerial Dive[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Demyx (Olympus Coliseum) | HP +5 | MP Rage | HP +? | |
Beat Pete (Olympus Coliseum) | Trinity Limit | HP +4 | Hyper Healing | |
Beat the Hydra (Olympus Coliseum) | HP +5, Thunder Element | Armor Slot | HP +? | |
Get Minnie safely to the throne (Disney Castle) | Accessory Slot, Auto Summon | |||
Free the Cornerstone (Timeless River) | Slapshot[KH II] Dodge Slash[KH II FM] |
Fantasia, Auto Limit | HP +? | |
Beat Pete (Timeless River) | HP +5, Reflect Element | HP +4 | Goofy Tornado | |
Save the Medallion (Port Royal) | HP +5[KH II] Air Spiral[KH II FM] |
Draw | HP +? | |
Clear the explosives from the deck (Port Royal) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Second Chance | Jack Sparrow: HP +10 |
Beat Barbossa (Port Royal) | Drive Gauge +1, Aerial Finish | HP +4 | Teamwork, Auto Limit | Jack Sparrow: HP +15 |
Clear the Stone Guardians Trap (Agrabah) | HP +5[KH II] Summon Boost[KH II FM] |
Donald Blizzard | HP +? | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Clear the Heartless from the Treasure Room (Agrabah) | HP +5 | HP +4 | Auto Healing | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Beat Blizzard Lord & Volcanic Lord (Agrabah) | Explosion[KH II] Finishing Leap[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Armor Slot | Aladdin: HP +15 |
Beat the Prison Keeper (Halloween Town) | HP +5[KH II] Flash Step[KH II FM] |
Hyper Healing | HP +? | Jack Skellington: HP +15 |
Beat Oogie Boogie (Halloween Town) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Once More | Jack Skellington: HP +15 |
Beat Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed in King's Den (Pride Lands) | HP +5 | HP +4 | Lucky Lucky | |
Beat Scar (Pride Lands) | MP +10 | Fire Boost | HP +? | Simba: HP +30 |
Freeze the computers (Space Paranoids) | HP +5 | Thunder Boost | HP +? | Tron: HP +10 |
Beat the Hostile Program (Space Paranoids) | Drive Gauge +1, Horizontal Slash[KH II] Drive Gauge +1, Round Break[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Jackpot | Tron: HP +15 |
Beat Demyx (Hollow Bastion) | Armor Slot, Blizzard Element | Blizzard Boost | HP +? | |
Beat the army of 1000 Heartless (Hollow Bastion) | Guard Break | |||
Beat the Storm Rider (Land of Dragons) | Thunder Element | HP +4 | Tornado Fusion | Mulan: HP +25 |
Beat Xaldin (Beast's Castle) | HP +5, Reflect Element | Auto Healing | HP +? | Beast: HP +25 |
Beat Hades (Olympus Coliseum) | MP +10, Counterguard[KH II] HP +5, Magnet Splash[KH II FM] |
Accessory Slot | HP +? | Auron: HP +15 |
Beat the Grim Reaper on the Black Pearl (Port Royal) | Summon Boost[KH II] Horizontal Slash[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Draw | Jack Sparrow: HP +10 |
Beat the Grim Reaper at the Harbor | Magnet Element | Flare Force | HP +? | Jack Sparrow: HP +15 |
Defeat Jafar Genie (Agrabah) | Fire Element | |||
Capture Lock, Shock, and Barrel (Halloween Town) | Item Slot | HP +4 | Auto Change | Jack Skellington: HP +5 |
Beat the Experiment (Halloween Town) | HP +5, Finishing Leap[KH II] HP +5[KH II FM] |
Jackpot | HP +? | Jack Skellington: HP +10 |
Beat Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed in Elephant Graveyard (Pride Lands) | Accessory Slot | HP +4 | MP Rage | Simba: HP +5 |
Beat Groundshaker (Pride Lands) | HP +5, Thunder Element | Simba: HP +5 | ||
Defend the Solar Sailer (Space Paranoids) | HP +5[KH II] Explosion[KH II FM] |
MP Hastera | HP +? | Tron: HP +5 |
Beat the MCP (Space Paranoids) | HP +5, Reflect Element | HP +4 | Accessory Slot | Tron: HP +5 |
Beat Sephiroth (Radiant Garden) | Drive Gauge +1 | |||
Beat the Nobodies at the Old Mansion (Twilight Town) | HP +5 | Lucky Lucky | HP +? | |
Beat the Nobodies in Betwixt and Between (Twilight Town) | MP +10[KH II] Slapshot[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Roxas (The World That Never Was)[KH II FM] | HP +5, Combo Master[KH II FM] | |||
Beat Xigbar (The World That Never Was) | Magnet Element[KH II] MP +10[KH II FM] |
Item Slot | HP +? | |
Beat Luxord (The World That Never Was) | HP +5[KH II] HP +5, Magnet Element[KH II FM] |
|||
Beat Saïx (The World That Never Was) | Drive Gauge +1[KH II] HP +5[KH II FM] |
HP +4 | Item Slot | |
Beat Xemnas at Memory's Skyscraper (The World That Never Was) | MP +10[KH II] HP +5, MP +10 |
|||
Beat Xemnas's Final Form | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | Riku: HP +?[KH II FM] | ||
Defeat Zexion's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | Damage Control[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Larxene's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | MP +10[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Lexaeus's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Accessory Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Vexen's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Armor Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat Marluxia's Absent Silhouette[KH II FM] | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat enemies at Transport to Remembrance[KH II FM] | Item Slot[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] | |
Defeat the Lingering Will[KH II FM] | Drive Gauge +1[KH II FM] | HP +4[KH II FM] | HP +?[KH II FM] |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
|