KHWiki:Userboxes/Songs: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Neumannz, replaced: Kingdom Hearts → {{c|Kingdom Hearts|series}}, Namine → Naminé) |
(→Background Music: Inserted placeholders for two new userboxes.) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{Template Display|user OWA|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Piece|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user OWA|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Piece|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Rage Awakened|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sacred Moon|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Rage Awakened|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sacred Moon|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Sinister Sundown|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sunset Horizons|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Scherzo Di Notte|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sinister Sundown|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Spooks|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sunset Horizons|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Treasured Memories|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Twinkle Holidays|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Treasured Memories|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Twinkle Holidays|width=auto}} |
Revision as of 21:02, 28 January 2015
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try Kingdom Hearts Wiki:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
Songs
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Character Themes
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Background Music
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Userboxes |
---|
Characters (Enemies) - Forms - Songs - Mini-games - Quotes (Disney - Square Enix - Actions - Battles - Places - Plot Devices) - Weapons - Worlds - Trophies - iSeries |