KHWiki:Userboxes/Songs: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Template Display|user Apprehension|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Cavern|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Apprehension|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Cavern|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Darkness Unknown|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dearly|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Darkness Unknown|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dearly|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Desire Lost|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Destati|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Disappeared|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Dive Into|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Fragments|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Graceful Assassin|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Hand In Hand|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Laughter|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Missing You|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Neverland Sky|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Night of Fate|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Organization XIII|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user | | {{Template Display|user Other Promise|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user OWA|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Sinister Sundown|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Treasured Memories|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Sacred Moon|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Sinister Sundown|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Treasured Memories|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Twinkle Holidays|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 1 May 2009
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the songs and background music featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try Kingdom Hearts Wikia:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
Songs
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Character Themes
| ||||||||||
|
Background Music
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Userboxes |
---|
Characters (Enemies) - Forms - Songs - Mini-games - Quotes (Disney - Square Enix - Actions - Battles - Places - Plot Devices) - Weapons - Worlds - Trophies - iSeries |