Moogle O' Glory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (added recipes) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (Contrary to other [chi] Keyblades the second grade up of Moogle of Glory happens not at level +21 but +26, not that it makes any difference for the template though.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|A19=1.6 | |A19=1.6 | ||
|A22=1.7 | |A22=1.7 | ||
|A26= | |A26=1.8 | ||
| | |A28=1.9 | ||
|A30=2.0 | |||
|C0=1.3 | |C0=1.3 | ||
|C1=1.4 | |C1=1.4 | ||
Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|C24=3.1 | |C24=3.1 | ||
|C25=3.2 | |C25=3.2 | ||
| | |C27=3.3 | ||
|C29=3.4 | |||
|C30=3.5 | |||
|KB0=1500 | |KB0=1500 | ||
|KB1=2000 | |KB1=2000 | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|KB24=12000 | |KB24=12000 | ||
|KB25=12500 | |KB25=12500 | ||
|KB26= | |KB26=13000 | ||
|KB27=13500 | |||
|KB28=14000 | |||
|KB29=14500 | |||
|KB30=15000 | |||
|EX1=u | |EX1=u | ||
|EX2=u | |EX2=u | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''+26''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 5 | | '''+26''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 5 | ||
|- | |||
| '''+27''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 10 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+28''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 25 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+29''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 25<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 50 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+30''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 25<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> |
Revision as of 20:23, 7 August 2015
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] Moogle of Glory | |
---|---|
Japanese | モーグリオブグローリー |
Rōmaji | Mōguri obu gurōrī |
EX Card Bonus | |
Obtained | |
2nd Anniversary event |
Moogle of Glory is one of the player's Keyblades in Kingdom Hearts χ.
Design
Recipes
Kingdom Hearts χ [chi]
Gallery
KHχ Player's Keyblades |
---|
Starlight | Treasure Trove | Lady Luck | Three Wishes | Olympia | Divine Rose | Moogle O' Glory Stroke of Midnight | Sleeping Lion | Counterpoint | Fenrir | Darkgnaw | Missing Ache | Fairy Stars | Diamond Dust | Bad Guy Breaker |
Keyblades |
---|
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts |
Kingdom Key | Oathkeeper | Oblivion | Ultima Weapon | Kingdom Key D | Keyblade of Heart Lady Luck | Olympia | Jungle King | Three Wishes | Pumpkinhead | Wishing Star | Crabclaw | Fairy Harp | Divine Rose | Spellbinder | Metal Chocobo | Lionheart | Diamond Dust | One-Winged Angel |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts II |
Way to the Dawn | Destiny's Embrace | Stormfall | Ends of the Earth | Wayward Wind | Void Gear | No Name Star Seeker | Hidden Dragon | Rumbling Rose | Hero's Crest | Monochrome | Mysterious Abyss | Follow the Wind | Wishing Lamp | Decisive Pumpkin | Circle of Life Photon Debugger | Sweet Memories | Fatal Crest | Sleeping Lion | Guardian Soul | Gull Wing | Fenrir | Bond of Flame | Two Become One | Winner's Proof |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days |
Missing Ache | Ominous Blight | Abaddon Plasma | Pain of Solitude | Sign of Innocence | Crown of Guilt | Abyssal Tide | Leviathan | True Light's Flight | Rejection of Fate | Midnight Roar Glimpse of Darkness | Total Eclipse | Silent Dirge | Lunar Eclipse | Darker Than Dark | Astral Blast | Maverick Flare | Twilight Blaze | Omega Weapon | Umbrella | Aubade |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts Re:coded |
Zero/One |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep |
Earthshaker | Darkgnaw | Chaos Ripper | Frolic Flame | Lost Memory | Rainfell | Brightcrest | Master's Defender | χ-blade Treasure Trove | Stroke of Midnight | Fairy Stars | Victory Line | Mark of a Hero | Hyperdrive | Pixie Petal | Sweetstack | No Name (KHBBS) | Royal Radiance |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance |
Young Xehanort's Keyblade | Bond of the Blaze | Combined Keyblade Skull Noise | Guardian Bell | Dual Disc | Ferris Gear | Ocean's Rage | Knockout Punch | All for One | Counterpoint | Divewing | Sweet Dreams | Unbound | End of Pain |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts χ |
Invi's Keyblade | Gula's Keyblade | Ira's Keyblade | Aced's Keyblade | Ava's Keyblade Starlight | Moogle O' Glory | Bad Guy Breaker |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts III |
Braveheart | Star Cluster | Replica Kingdom Key Hero's Origin | Shooting Star | Favorite Deputy | Ever After | Happy Gear | Crystal Snow | Hunny Spout | Nano Gear | Wheel of Fate | Grand Chef | Classic Tone Midnight Blue | Phantom Green | Dawn Till Dusk | Elemental Encoder | Advent Red | Dead of Night |
Keyblades introduced in Kingdom Hearts Dark Road |
Keyblade |
Other Keyblades introduced |
Tower of Radiance and Shadow |