User:Sammi: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Userboxes) |
m (→Userboxes) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" | ||
|{{-}} | |{{-}} | ||
|<center>'''Songs'''</center> | |<center>'''Favourite Songs'''</center> | ||
|{{-}} | |{{-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|{{user Organization XIII}} | |{{user Organization XIII}} | ||
|{{user Sacred Moon}} | |{{user Sacred Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''Favourite Worlds'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Beast's Castle}} | |||
|{{user Castle of Dreams}} | |||
|{{user Christmas Town}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Deep Space}} | |||
|{{user Dwarf Woodlands}} | |||
|{{user Halloween Town}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Land of Departure}} | |||
|{{user Radiant Garden}} | |||
|{{user Twilight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:43, 2 July 2011
Welcome!
Hi - my name is Sammi. :) Welcome to my userpage!
My cousin Pippa introduced me to KH in 2008 and I'm even more KH crazy than she is!
I plan to buy Birth By Sleep: Final Mix towards the end of this year and make the text English.
So far, I have 20 pieces of KH merchandise - but I plan to buy lots more.
I am a lot like Aqua - my body is just like hers and we have similar personalities.
Talk Bubble History
|
|
My Favourite Characters
Userboxes
|
|
|||||
|
Template:User Manga | Template:User KHDBBSRECOOST |
|
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
Template:User Xehanort Heartless |
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Larxene Quote | Template:User MalefChar | ||||||
|
Template:User moogle XIII |
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User Saix Quote | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User Xehanort | Template:User Xemnas Quote |
|
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|
|
Template:User Castle of Dreams | Template:User Christmas Town | ||||
|
Template:User Dwarf Woodlands |
| ||||
|
Template:User Radiant Garden | Template:User Twilight |
Categories:
- Female users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have obtained Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who are fans of Aqua
- Users who are fans of Cinderella
- Users who are fans of Ienzo
- Users who are fans of Isa
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jasmine
- Users who are fans of Mulan
- Users who are fans of Phil
- Users who are fans of Pooh
- Users who are fans of Roxas
- Users who are fans of Snow White
- Users who are fans of Stitch
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Yuna
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary ~after the battle~
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Passion
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of Terra's theme
- Users who are fans of The 13th Anthology
- Users who are fans of Night of Fate
- Users who are fans of Organization XIII (song)
- Users who are fans of Sacred Moon