User:Sammi: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Welcome!) |
m (→Userboxes) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|{{user Xehanort Heartless}} | |{{user Xehanort Heartless}} | ||
|{{user Aqua}} | |{{user Aqua}} | ||
|{{user Cinderella}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Ienzo}} | |{{user Ienzo}} | ||
|{{user Isa}} | |||
|{{user Jack}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Jasmine}} | ||
|{{user Larxene Quote}} | |{{user Larxene Quote}} | ||
|{{User MalefChar}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Moogle}} | |||
|{{user Mulan}} | |||
|{{user Olette}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user moogle XIII}} | |||
|{{user Phil}} | |||
|{{user Pooh}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Roxas}} | |{{user Roxas}} | ||
|{{user Saix Quote}} | |||
|{{user Snow White}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Stitch}} | ||
|{{user Terra}} | |{{user Terra}} | ||
|{{user Xehanort}} | |{{user Xehanort}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Xemnas Quote}} | |{{user Xemnas Quote}} | ||
|{{user Yuna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 8 June 2011
Welcome!
Hi - my name is Sammi. :) Welcome to my userpage!
I joined KH Wiki on 12th May 2011 and never regretted that decision since.
My edits will consist of correct spelling (I accept both American and British versions of words) and grammar. :D
Talk Bubble History
|
|
Fun Facts
File:Heartless hires.png I was born in South Africa but I emigrated to England when I was 5. I also have a pet cat named Whiskas and I'm a black belt martial artist.
File:Heartless hires.png My cousin Pippa introduced me to KH in 2008; I have been an avid fan since then. I'm even more KH crazy than she is!
File:Heartless hires.png The KH games I have are 358/2 Days and Birth By Sleep.
File:Heartless hires.png I have 19 pieces of KH merchandise and I'm particularly obsessed with rare merchandise.
My Favourite Characters
Userboxes
|
|
|||||
|
Template:User Radiant Garden | Template:User Princess | ||||
Template:User Manga | Template:User KHDBBSRECOOST |
|
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Xehanort Heartless |
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Larxene Quote | Template:User MalefChar | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User moogle XIII |
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Saix Quote |
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User Xehanort | ||||||
Template:User Xemnas Quote |
|
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|
Categories:
- Female users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who have obtained Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
- Users who are fans of Aqua
- Users who are fans of Cinderella
- Users who are fans of Ienzo
- Users who are fans of Isa
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jasmine
- Users who are fans of the Moogles
- Users who are fans of Mulan
- Users who are fans of Olette
- Users who are fans of Phil
- Users who are fans of Pooh
- Users who are fans of Roxas
- Users who are fans of Snow White
- Users who are fans of Stitch
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Yuna
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary ~after the battle~
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Passion
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of Terra's theme
- Users who are fans of The 13th Anthology
- Users who are fans of Night of Fate
- Users who are fans of Organization XIII (song)
- Users who are fans of Sacred Moon