User:TheSilentHero/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Official enemy attack names: Oops) |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ===Official enemy attack names=== | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
!Enemy||Japanese||Literal||English||Source | |||
|- | |||
{| | |rowspan="4"|[[Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|凶斬り||rowspan="2"|''Cross Slash*''||'''Cross-slash'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Cross Slash'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |超究武神覇斬||''Omnislash*''||'''Omnislash'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|たたかう||''Attack''||'''Attack'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
| | |- | ||
|'' | |rowspan="5"|[[Hades]]||rowspan="2"|ファイガボール||rowspan="2"|''Firaga Ball''||'''Firagaball'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Firaga Ball'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |ブレイズアップ||''Blaze Up''||'''Temper Flare'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|ファイアウォール||''Fire Wall''||'''Firewall'''||''Re:coded'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |シャドウ召喚||''Shadow Summon''||'''Summon Shadow'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Hook]]||ラッシュ&プレゼント||''Rush & Present''||'''Rush & Present'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |コンボ&プレゼント||''Combo & Present''||'''Combo & Present'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|バレルブラスト||''Barrel Blast''||'''Barrel Blast'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Riku Replica]]||兜割り||''Helmet Split''||'''Helm Split'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|[[Axel]]||ファイアウォール||''Fire Wall''||'''Fire Wall'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Record Keeper'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |ファイアカッター||''Fire Cutter''||'''Firetooth'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|乱舞||rowspan="2"|''Boisterous Dance''||'''Wild Frenzy'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''Wild Dance'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|火炎の牢獄||''Prison of Flames''||'''Prison of Flames'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |片手武器投げ||''One Hand Weapon Throw''||'''One-handed Throw'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[Larxene]]||ライトニングボルト||''Lightningbolt''||'''Lightning Bolt'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |テレポートラッシュ||''Teleport Rush''||'''Teleport Rush'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|メガヴォルト||''Mega Volt''||'''Mega Volt'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |ブレイドストーム||''Blade Storm''||'''Blade Storm'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|疾風迅雷||''Lightning Speed''||'''Raging Winds'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="6"|[[Vexen]]||アイスニードル||''Ice Needle''||'''Ice Needle'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アイスバーン||''Ice Burn''||'''Ice Burn'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |フリーズ||''Freeze''||'''Freeze'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|ダイヤモンドダスト||''Diamond Dust''||'''Diamond Dust'''||''Chain of Memories'', ''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |スライドブレイク||''Slide Break''||'''Slide Break'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|アンサンブル||''Ensemble''||'''Icy Ensemble'''||''Union χ'' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Marluxia]]||ブロッサムシャワー||''Blossom Shower''||'''Blossom Shower'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |デスサイズ||''Death Scythe''||'''Deathscythe'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |ドロップショット||''Drop Shot''|||'''Drop Shot'''||'''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|最後の審判||''Final Judgment''||'''Final Judgment'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
|'' | |rowspan="4"|[[Lexaeus]]||インパクトクエイク||''Impact Quake''||'''Impact Quake'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |||
|ロックブレイク||''Rock Break''||'''Rockshatter'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |グランドインパクト||''Grand Impact''||'''Ground Impact'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アースフューリー||''Earth Fury''||'''Earthen Fury'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|[[Ansem, Seeker of Darkness]]||ダークシャドウ||''Dark Shadow''||'''Dark Shadow'''||''Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|ダークラッシュ||''Dark Rush''||'''Dark Rush'''||''Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |衝撃斬||''Shock Slash''||'''Shock Slash'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[Marluxia]] (Third Form)||断絶の烈風||''Gale of Extinction''||'''Gale of Severance'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |死の宣告||''Death Sentence''||'''Doom'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|虚無への旋風||''Whirlwind to Nothingness''||'''Whirlwind to the Void'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |サークルリジェクト||''Circle Reject''||'''Circle Reject'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|全方位レーザー||''Omni-directional Laser''||'''Omni Laser'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[Zexion]]||サイクロンスナッチ||''Cyclone Snatch''||'''Cyclone Snatch'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
|ダークパニッシャー||''Dark Punisher''||'''Dark Punisher'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |カタストロフィー||''Catastrophe''||'''Catastrophe'''||''Re:Chain of Memories'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|メテオミラージュ||''Meteor Mirage''||'''Meteor Mirage'''||''Union χ'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Shadow]]||跳び引っかき||''Jump Scratch''||'''Claw Lunge'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Soldier]]||あびせ蹴り||''Pouring Kick''||'''Kick Storm'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |rowspan="2"|[[Large Body]]||突進||''Rush''||'''Charge'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |ジャンピング衝撃波||''Jumping Shock Wave''||'''Jumping Jolt'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Air Soldier]]||ナックルハンマー||''Knuckle Hammer''||'''Knuckle Hammer'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="3"|[[Wizard]]||スピードファイラ||''Speed Fira''||'''Speed Fira'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ローリングブリザラ||''Rolling Blizzara''||'''Rolling Blizzara'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |ランダムサンダラ||''Random Thundara''||'''Random Thundara'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Defender]]||シールドかみつき||''Shield Bite''||'''Shield Bite'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Darkball]]||かみつき||''Bite''||'''Chomp'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Bandit]]||なぎ払い||''Mow Down''||'''Slash'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Fat Bandit]]||火炎弾||''Flame Bullet''||'''Ball of Flame'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ジャンピング衝撃波||''Jumping Shock Wave''||'''Jumping Jolt'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Wyvern]]||連続蹴り||''Continuous Kick''||'''Flurry Kick'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |きりもみ突進||''Drill Rush''||'''Corkscrew Charge'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Invisible]]||振り払い||''Shake Off''||'''Scourge'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ダークボール||''Dark Ball''||'''Darkball'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Black Fungus]]||ダークタッチ||''Dark Touch''||'''Dark Contact'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ダークポイズン||''Dark Poison''||'''Dark Poison'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Cerberus]]||一斉かみつき||''Simultaneous Bite''||'''Triple Chomp'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ファイガボール||''Firaga Ball''||'''Firaga Ball'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Behemoth]]||踏みつけ||''Trample''||'''Stomp'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |ダークチャージ弾||''Dark Charge Bullet''||'''Dark Pulse'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="3"|[[Ice Titan]]||アイスランス||''Ice Lance''||'''Ice Lance'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |アイスメテオ||''Ice Meteor''||'''Ice Meteor'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |アイスブレス||''Ice Breath''||'''Ice Breath'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Rock Titan]]||片腕パンチ||''One Arm Punch''||'''Haymaker'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |足踏み衝撃波||''Stomp Shock Wave''||'''Earthshaker'''||''Re:coded'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Darkside]]||ダークホーミング||''Dark Homing''||'''Homing Darkness'''||''Union χ'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Leon]]||ブラスティングゾーン||''Blasting Zone''||'''Zone of Ruin'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Hostile Program]]||レーザー||''Laser''||'''Laser'''||''Union χ'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Demyx]]||水柱乱舞||''Water Column Wild Dance''||'''Water Whirl'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Xaldin]]||絶望の風||''Wind of Despair''||'''Wings of Despair'''||''Union χ'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Roxas]]||イベントホライズン||''Event Horizon''||'''Black Hole'''||''Union χ'', ''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |キーブレード解放||''Keyblade Release''||'''Keyblade Unleashed'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Xigbar]]||アルテマショット||''Ultima Shot''||'''Ultimate Shot'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Saïx]]||バーサク||''Berserk''||'''Berserk'''||''Union χ'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Luxord]]||カード乱舞||''Card Boisterous Dance''||'''Dancing Deck'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Xemnas]]||二刀流||''Dual Wield''||'''Dual Blade'''||''Union χ'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Sephiroth]]||一閃||''Flash''||'''Swift Strike'''||''Union χ'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="7"|[[Riku]]||縦振り||''Vertical Swing''||'''Vertical Strike'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |振り払い||''Shake Off''||'''Scourge'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |闇のオーラ||''Dark Aura''||'''Aura of Darkness'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |ダークハンド||''Dark Hand''||'''Darkhand'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |ダークハンド兜割り||''Dark Hand Helmet Split''||'''Darkhand Helm Split'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |ダークハンド振り払い||''Dark Hand Shake Off''||'''Darkhand Scourge'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ダッシュ振り||''Dash Swing''||'''Dash Swing'''||''Record Keeper'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yuffie]]||抜山蓋世||''Landscaper*''||'''Landscaper'''||''Record Keeper'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Notes: | |||
*Lich: 7連ファイア(7-fold Fire) = Fire of Seven (''Union χ''), so 6連ファイア(6-fold Fire) = Fire of Six? | |||
* | |||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 10 March 2024
Official enemy attack names
Enemy | Japanese | Literal | English | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cloud | 凶斬り | Cross Slash* | Cross-slash | Chain of Memories |
Cross Slash | Union χ | |||
超究武神覇斬 | Omnislash* | Omnislash | Chain of Memories, Re:coded | |
たたかう | Attack | Attack | Re:coded | |
Hades | ファイガボール | Firaga Ball | Firagaball | Chain of Memories |
Firaga Ball | Re:coded | |||
ブレイズアップ | Blaze Up | Temper Flare | Chain of Memories | |
ファイアウォール | Fire Wall | Firewall | Re:coded | |
シャドウ召喚 | Shadow Summon | Summon Shadow | Re:coded | |
Hook | ラッシュ&プレゼント | Rush & Present | Rush & Present | Chain of Memories |
コンボ&プレゼント | Combo & Present | Combo & Present | Chain of Memories | |
バレルブラスト | Barrel Blast | Barrel Blast | Re:Chain of Memories | |
Riku Replica | 兜割り | Helmet Split | Helm Split | Chain of Memories |
Axel | ファイアウォール | Fire Wall | Fire Wall | Chain of Memories, Record Keeper |
ファイアカッター | Fire Cutter | Firetooth | Chain of Memories, Record Keeper | |
乱舞 | Boisterous Dance | Wild Frenzy | Union χ | |
Wild Dance | Record Keeper | |||
火炎の牢獄 | Prison of Flames | Prison of Flames | Union χ | |
片手武器投げ | One Hand Weapon Throw | One-handed Throw | Record Keeper | |
Larxene | ライトニングボルト | Lightningbolt | Lightning Bolt | Chain of Memories |
テレポートラッシュ | Teleport Rush | Teleport Rush | Chain of Memories | |
メガヴォルト | Mega Volt | Mega Volt | Re:Chain of Memories | |
ブレイドストーム | Blade Storm | Blade Storm | Re:Chain of Memories | |
疾風迅雷 | Lightning Speed | Raging Winds | Union χ | |
Vexen | アイスニードル | Ice Needle | Ice Needle | Chain of Memories |
アイスバーン | Ice Burn | Ice Burn | Chain of Memories | |
フリーズ | Freeze | Freeze | Chain of Memories | |
ダイヤモンドダスト | Diamond Dust | Diamond Dust | Chain of Memories, Union χ | |
スライドブレイク | Slide Break | Slide Break | Re:Chain of Memories | |
アンサンブル | Ensemble | Icy Ensemble | Union χ | |
Marluxia | ブロッサムシャワー | Blossom Shower | Blossom Shower | Chain of Memories |
デスサイズ | Death Scythe | Deathscythe | Chain of Memories | |
ドロップショット | Drop Shot | Drop Shot | 'Re:Chain of Memories | |
最後の審判 | Final Judgment | Final Judgment | Union χ | |
Lexaeus | インパクトクエイク | Impact Quake | Impact Quake | Chain of Memories |
ロックブレイク | Rock Break | Rockshatter | Chain of Memories | |
グランドインパクト | Grand Impact | Ground Impact | Re:Chain of Memories | |
アースフューリー | Earth Fury | Earthen Fury | Union χ | |
Ansem, Seeker of Darkness | ダークシャドウ | Dark Shadow | Dark Shadow | Chain of Memories |
ダークラッシュ | Dark Rush | Dark Rush | Chain of Memories | |
衝撃斬 | Shock Slash | Shock Slash | Re:Chain of Memories | |
Marluxia (Third Form) | 断絶の烈風 | Gale of Extinction | Gale of Severance | Re:Chain of Memories |
死の宣告 | Death Sentence | Doom | Re:Chain of Memories | |
虚無への旋風 | Whirlwind to Nothingness | Whirlwind to the Void | Re:Chain of Memories | |
サークルリジェクト | Circle Reject | Circle Reject | Re:Chain of Memories | |
全方位レーザー | Omni-directional Laser | Omni Laser | Re:Chain of Memories | |
Zexion | サイクロンスナッチ | Cyclone Snatch | Cyclone Snatch | Re:Chain of Memories |
ダークパニッシャー | Dark Punisher | Dark Punisher | Re:Chain of Memories | |
カタストロフィー | Catastrophe | Catastrophe | Re:Chain of Memories | |
メテオミラージュ | Meteor Mirage | Meteor Mirage | Union χ | |
Shadow | 跳び引っかき | Jump Scratch | Claw Lunge | Re:coded |
Soldier | あびせ蹴り | Pouring Kick | Kick Storm | Re:coded |
Large Body | 突進 | Rush | Charge | Re:coded |
ジャンピング衝撃波 | Jumping Shock Wave | Jumping Jolt | Re:coded | |
Air Soldier | ナックルハンマー | Knuckle Hammer | Knuckle Hammer | Re:coded |
Wizard | スピードファイラ | Speed Fira | Speed Fira | Re:coded |
ローリングブリザラ | Rolling Blizzara | Rolling Blizzara | Re:coded | |
ランダムサンダラ | Random Thundara | Random Thundara | Re:coded | |
Defender | シールドかみつき | Shield Bite | Shield Bite | Re:coded |
Darkball | かみつき | Bite | Chomp | Re:coded |
Bandit | なぎ払い | Mow Down | Slash | Re:coded |
Fat Bandit | 火炎弾 | Flame Bullet | Ball of Flame | Re:coded |
ジャンピング衝撃波 | Jumping Shock Wave | Jumping Jolt | Re:coded | |
Wyvern | 連続蹴り | Continuous Kick | Flurry Kick | Re:coded |
きりもみ突進 | Drill Rush | Corkscrew Charge | Re:coded | |
Invisible | 振り払い | Shake Off | Scourge | Re:coded |
ダークボール | Dark Ball | Darkball | Re:coded | |
Black Fungus | ダークタッチ | Dark Touch | Dark Contact | Re:coded |
ダークポイズン | Dark Poison | Dark Poison | Re:coded | |
Cerberus | 一斉かみつき | Simultaneous Bite | Triple Chomp | Re:coded |
ファイガボール | Firaga Ball | Firaga Ball | Re:coded | |
Behemoth | 踏みつけ | Trample | Stomp | Re:coded |
ダークチャージ弾 | Dark Charge Bullet | Dark Pulse | Re:coded | |
Ice Titan | アイスランス | Ice Lance | Ice Lance | Re:coded |
アイスメテオ | Ice Meteor | Ice Meteor | Re:coded | |
アイスブレス | Ice Breath | Ice Breath | Re:coded | |
Rock Titan | 片腕パンチ | One Arm Punch | Haymaker | Re:coded |
足踏み衝撃波 | Stomp Shock Wave | Earthshaker | Re:coded | |
Darkside | ダークホーミング | Dark Homing | Homing Darkness | Union χ |
Leon | ブラスティングゾーン | Blasting Zone | Zone of Ruin | Union χ |
Hostile Program | レーザー | Laser | Laser | Union χ |
Demyx | 水柱乱舞 | Water Column Wild Dance | Water Whirl | Union χ |
Xaldin | 絶望の風 | Wind of Despair | Wings of Despair | Union χ |
Roxas | イベントホライズン | Event Horizon | Black Hole | Union χ, Record Keeper |
キーブレード解放 | Keyblade Release | Keyblade Unleashed | Record Keeper | |
Xigbar | アルテマショット | Ultima Shot | Ultimate Shot | Union χ |
Saïx | バーサク | Berserk | Berserk | Union χ |
Luxord | カード乱舞 | Card Boisterous Dance | Dancing Deck | Union χ |
Xemnas | 二刀流 | Dual Wield | Dual Blade | Union χ |
Sephiroth | 一閃 | Flash | Swift Strike | Union χ |
Riku | 縦振り | Vertical Swing | Vertical Strike | Record Keeper |
振り払い | Shake Off | Scourge | Record Keeper | |
闇のオーラ | Dark Aura | Aura of Darkness | Record Keeper | |
ダークハンド | Dark Hand | Darkhand | Record Keeper | |
ダークハンド兜割り | Dark Hand Helmet Split | Darkhand Helm Split | Record Keeper | |
ダークハンド振り払い | Dark Hand Shake Off | Darkhand Scourge | Record Keeper | |
ダッシュ振り | Dash Swing | Dash Swing | Record Keeper | |
Yuffie | 抜山蓋世 | Landscaper* | Landscaper | Record Keeper |
Notes:
- Lich: 7連ファイア(7-fold Fire) = Fire of Seven (Union χ), so 6連ファイア(6-fold Fire) = Fire of Six?