User:Sammi: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Userboxes) |
m (→Userboxes) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{user Cinderella}} | |{{user Cinderella}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Isa}} | |||
|{{user Jack}} | |{{user Jack}} | ||
|{{user Jasmine}} | |{{user Jasmine}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Larxene Quote}} | |{{user Larxene Quote}} | ||
|{{User MalefChar}} | |{{User MalefChar}} | ||
|{{user Mulan}} | |{{user Mulan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user moogle XIII}} | |{{user moogle XIII}} | ||
|{{user Phil}} | |{{user Phil}} | ||
|{{user Pooh}} | |{{user Pooh}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Roxas}} | |{{user Roxas}} | ||
|{{user Saix Quote}} | |{{user Saix Quote}} | ||
|{{user Snow White}} | |{{user Snow White}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Stitch}} | |{{user Stitch}} | ||
|{{user Terra}} | |{{user Terra}} | ||
|{{user Xehanort}} | |{{user Xehanort}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Xemnas Quote}} | |{{user Xemnas Quote}} | ||
|{{user Yuna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:44, 23 July 2011
Welcome!
Hi - my name is Sammi. :) Welcome to my userpage!
My cousin Pippa introduced me to KH in 2008 - and I'm more KH crazy than she is!
I will buy Birth By Sleep: Final Mix at the end of this year and use Truthkey's English patch.
The KH character I'm most like is Aqua - we have the same body type/shape and similar personalities.
Talk Bubble History
|
|
My Favourite Characters
Userboxes
|
|
|||||
|
Template:User Manga | Template:User KHDBBSRECOOST |
|
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
|
Template:User Xehanort Heartless |
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User Larxene Quote | Template:User MalefChar |
| ||||||
Template:User moogle XIII |
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Saix Quote |
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User Xehanort | ||||||
Template:User Xemnas Quote |
|
|
Template:User Castle of Dreams | Template:User Christmas Town | ||||
|
|
Template:User Dwarf Woodlands | ||||
|
|
Template:User Radiant Garden | ||||
Template:User World That Never Was | Template:User Twilight | Template:User Yensid Tower |
Categories:
- Female users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who have obtained Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
- Users who are fans of Aqua
- Users who are fans of Cinderella
- Users who are fans of Isa
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jasmine
- Users who are fans of Mulan
- Users who are fans of Phil
- Users who are fans of Pooh
- Users who are fans of Roxas
- Users who are fans of Snow White
- Users who are fans of Stitch
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Yuna
- Users who are fans of Destiny Islands