User:Organization 13: Difference between revisions
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|{{user FriendSilver}} | |{{user FriendSilver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User FriendChihuahua}} | |||
|{{user Disney}} | |{{user Disney}} | ||
|{{user Terra}} | |{{user Terra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Goofy}} | |{{user Goofy}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Sigil|47}} | |{{user Sigil|47}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user Keyhole}} | ||
|{{user Oblivion}} | |{{user Oblivion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Keyblade Graveyard}} | |{{user Keyblade Graveyard}} | ||
|{{user Deep Space}} | |||
|{{user Nobody}} | |{{user Nobody}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user OXIII}} | |{{user OXIII}} | ||
|{{user HBRC}} | |||
|{{user Yen Sid}} | |{{user Yen Sid}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Keyblade Master}} | |{{user Keyblade Master}} | ||
|{{user Poke}} | |||
|{{user Sephooroth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Marvel}} | |{{user Marvel}} | ||
|{{user WikiGnome}} | |||
|{{user Mac}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:32, 3 October 2010
"Intellectual growth should commence at birth and cease only at death.'"
Name | Organization 13 |
A.K.A | Xemnas, Xigbar, Xaldin, Vexen, Lexaeus, Zexion, Saix, Axel, Demyx, Luxord, Larxene, Roxas, Xion. |
Hometown | Not going to say exactly where but lets just say its very big in Ireland. |
Date of Birth | 16th July |
Age | 14 |
Weapon | Keyblade |
Spells | Cure, Aero, Thunder |
Summons | Genie, Stitch, Chicken Little, Cloud |
Limits | Trinity, Knocksmash, Comet |
![]() |
|
My history with Kingdom Hearts
I had just gotten my Nintendo D.S. and I was allowed to pick 1 GBA game and 1 D.S game, I was looking at the GBA shelf when I spotted Chain of Memories, I saw an add for it and thought it looked cool so I bought it, I got hooked. I never realised it was a sequel until Kingdom Hearts || came out!
Games
- Kingdom Hearts: Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories, Kingdom Hearts ||, Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days.
- Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles: My life as a Darklord, VII, VIII, X, X-2, XII, XIII.
Talk Bubbles
![]() |
|
![]() |
|
![]() |
|
![]() |
|
![]() |
|
And my awesome signature made by Dan da Man36. Organization13
19:09, June 13, 2010 (UTC)
And my userbox also created by Dan da Man36.
![]() |
The ones who seek to be whole. |
My Awesome Friends
(In chronological order)
- TROISNYX
AMDG
- [Ѧüя◎ґ]
- LapisLazuliScarab
Dan - Don't Blink! ♫
- User:BebopKate
SquareEnixRocks
- SilverCrono
- User:No.1xemnas
- User:Riku's Love
- Xion4ever
- User:OathkeeperKH/Signature
- User:Chihuahuaman
Polls
<poll> In Kingdom Hearts II, would you have liked to have played as Riku longer? Yes! No. </poll>
<poll> Which is cooler? Heartless. (Excluding Ansem) Nobodies. (Excluding Organization XIII) Unversed. (Excluding Vanitas) </poll>
<poll> How annoyed do you become when some some Unregistered Contributor decides to p*** us off by messing with our articles? Humongously annoyed! Some people don't like Kingdom Hearts, and thats O.K. its not for everyone but it doesnt give them the right to bug the people who do! Its O.K. as long as we revert them. Gets on my nerves a little. Can't talk...busy warning another Unregistered Contributer... Can't talk... busy BLOCKING another Unregistered Contributer... </poll>
Random Videos I love
Warning Language <youtube> wRDrWp0ZRyc&playnext_from=TL&videos=SPZfbVW3wgE </youtube> <youtube> 4dHkbdMYpSA </youtube>
SquareEnixRocks' Awesome Birthday present
User Boxes
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User smiley |
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
Template:User Nobody | ||||||
Template:User OXIII | Template:User HBRC |
| ||||||
Template:User Keyblade Master | Template:User Poke | Template:User Sephooroth | ||||||
Template:User Marvel | Template:User WikiGnome |
|
- Male users
- User en
- User en-N
- User ga
- User ga-1
- Wiki friends
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Tron
- Users who are fans of Pooh
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Mushu
- Users who are fans of Gantu
- Users who are fans of Pete
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of the Lingering Will
- Users who are Final Fantasy fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who mastered the cards
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who are fans of Yen Sid
- Mac users