User:Organization 13: Difference between revisions
(→Talk Bubbles: I'm usually happy) |
(→User Boxes: Just some updates.) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Sephiroth}} | |{{user Sephiroth}} | ||
|{{user Lingering}} | |||
|{{user FF}} | |{{user FF}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user smiley}} | |{{user smiley}} | ||
|{{user KH}} | |{{user KH}} | ||
|{{user KHCoM}} | |{{user KHCoM}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{user 358/2 Days}} | |{{user 358/2 Days}} | ||
|{{user DaysTheKing}} | |{{user DaysTheKing}} | ||
|{{user Crown| | |{{user Crown|292}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Sigil| | |{{user Sigil|47}} | ||
|{{user Deep Space}} | |{{user Deep Space}} | ||
|{{user Oblivion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Keyblade Graveyard}} | |||
|{{user Nobody}} | |||
|{{user HBRC}} | |{{user HBRC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user OXIII}} | |{{user OXIII}} | ||
|{{user | |{{user Yen Sid}} | ||
|{{user Keyblade Master}} | |{{user Keyblade Master}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user | |{{user Poke}} | ||
|{{user Sepoohroth}} | |{{user Sepoohroth}} | ||
|{{user Marvel}} | |{{user Marvel}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:24, 21 August 2010
"Intellectual growth should commence at birth and cease only at death.'"
Name | Organization 13 |
A.K.A | Xemnas, Xigbar, Xaldin, Vexen, Lexaeus, Zexion, Saix, Axel, Demyx, Luxord, Larxene, Roxas, Xion. |
Hometown | Not going to say exactly where but lets just say its very big in Ireland. |
Date of Birth | 16th July |
Age | 14 |
Height | 5'6 |
IQ | |
Weapon | Keyblade |
Spells | Cure, Aero, Thunder |
Summons | Genie, Stitch, Chicken Little, Cloud |
Limits | Trinity, Knocksmash, Comet |
|
My history with Kingdom Hearts
I had just gotten my Nintendo D.S. and I was allowed to pick 1 GBA game and 1 D.S game, I was looking at the GBA shelf when I spotted Chain of Memories, I saw an add for it and thought it looked cool so I bought it, I got hooked. I never realised it was a sequel until Kingdom Hearts || came out!
Games
- Kingdom Hearts: Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories, Kingdom Hearts ||, Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days.
- Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles: My life as a Darklord, VII, VIII, X, X-2, XII, XIII.
Talk Bubbles
|
|
|
|
|
And my awesome signature made by Dan da Man36. Organization13 19:09, June 13, 2010 (UTC)
Random Likes
- T.V= Doctor Who, Glee, Friends, Scrubs, Pokemon, Avatar:Legend of Aang.
- GAMES=Pokemon, Spectrobes, Drawn to life, Super Smash Bros.
- BOOKS=Harry Potter, CHERUB, Skulduggery Pleasant, Artemis Fowl, His Dark Materials
- Music=Tenacious D, Queen, Green Day, The Beatles.
- Movies=Harry Potter, AVATAR, Indiana Jones, Pokemon, Disney, Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, Lord of the Rings, Ghostbuster, Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny.
My Awesome Friends
(In chronological order)
- TROISNYX AMDG
- [Ѧüя◎ґ]
- LapisLazuliScarab
- Dan - Don't Blink! ♫
- User:BebopKate
- SquareEnixRocks
- SilverCrono
- User:No.1xemnas
- User:Riku's Love
- Xion4ever
Polls
<poll> In Kingdom Hearts II, would you have liked to have played as Riku longer? Yes! No. </poll>
<poll> Which is cooler? Heartless. (Excluding Ansem) Nobodies. (Excluding Organization XIII) Unversed. (Excluding Vanitas) </poll>
<poll> How annoyed do you become when some some Unregistered Contributor decides to p*** us off by messing with our articles? Humongously annoyed! Some people don't like Kingdom Hearts, and thats O.K. its not for everyone but it doesnt give them the right to bug the people who do! Its O.K. as long as we revert them. Gets on my nerves a little. Can't talk...busy warning another Unregistered Contributer... Can't talk... busy BLOCKING another Unregistered Contributer... </poll>
Random Videos I love
Warning Language <youtube> wRDrWp0ZRyc&playnext_from=TL&videos=SPZfbVW3wgE </youtube> <youtube> 4dHkbdMYpSA </youtube>
SquareEnixRocks' Awesome Birthday present
User Boxes
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User WikiGnome | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User smiley |
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Nobody | Template:User HBRC | ||||||
Template:User OXIII |
|
Template:User Keyblade Master | ||||||
Template:User Poke | Template:User Sepoohroth | Template:User Marvel |
- Male users
- User en
- User en-N
- User ga
- User ga-1
- Wiki friends
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who are fans of Terra
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Tron
- Users who are fans of Pooh
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Mushu
- Users who are fans of Gantu
- Users who are fans of Pete
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of the Lingering Will
- Users who are Final Fantasy fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who mastered the cards
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have obtained Mission Crowns
- Users who have obtained Challenge Sigils
- Users who are fans of Yen Sid