User:Gnut2.0: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
=Userboxes= | =Userboxes= | ||
{| | {|border="1" align="center" style="border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''About Me'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user FF}} | |{{user FF}} | ||
|{{user Disney}} | |{{user Disney}} | ||
|{{ | |{{User Nobody}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user World That Never Was}} | |{{user World That Never Was}} | ||
|{{user OXIII}} | |{{user OXIII}} | ||
|{{User Port Royal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Ansem the Wise}} | |{{user Ansem the Wise}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|{{user Xehanort Heartless}} | |{{user Xehanort Heartless}} | ||
|{{user Luxord}} | |{{user Luxord}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Manga}} | |||
|{{User Heartless}} | |||
|{{user FF}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Yensid Tower}} | |||
|{{User Maleficent}} | |||
|{{User Halloween Town}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User safari}} | |||
|{{User en}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''Accomplishments'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user KH}} | |||
|{{user KHII}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''Other'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|{{User Poke}} | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''Songs'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Simple}} | |||
|{{user Simple PlanitB}} | |||
|{{user March Caprice}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Sanctuary}} | |||
|{{user Passion}} | |||
|{{user Fantasia alla marcia}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{user Dearly}} | |||
|{{user Destati}} | |||
|{{User Hikari}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Passion After}} | |||
|{{User Passion Orchestral}} | |||
|{{User Sacred Moon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User OWA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|<center>'''iSeries'''</center> | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iRiku}} | |||
|{{User iSora Yellow}} | |||
|{{User iKairi Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iNamine}} | |||
|{{User iRoxas}} | |||
|{{User iLuxord}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iXemnas}} | |||
|{{User iXigbar}} | |||
|{{User iLarxene}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iJack}} | |||
|{{User iGenie}} | |||
|{{User iCheshireCat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iJafar}} | |||
|{{User iHades}} | |||
|{{User iHook}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User iShadow}} | |||
|{{User iNobody}} | |||
|{{User iSephiroth Purple}} |
Revision as of 18:19, 11 December 2009
File:DiZ.jpg | |
Name | Gnut2.0 |
Favorite character | DiZ (could you guess?) |
Favorite World | The World that Never Was |
Favorite Heartless | Xehanort's Heartless |
Favorite Nobody | Luxord (You thought it was going to be Xemnas didn't you?) |
Games Beaten | KH, KHII |
Favorite Boss/Villein | Maleficent |
About me
My name is Gnut2.0 (it means Gamenut2.0 and is pronounced by saying the g then the nut). I have played KH and KHII but have not played CoM, because I watched all the movies online to get a better idea of the game. I decided not to buy it because of the card thing, I was rally confused about that! When I first joined, I had NO idea what I was doing, but know I really enjoy this site. I'm still not that good at editing, but I take pride in what i do. Spending hours looking up the info I need to put the link in it's place (my personal favorite thing to do is to put in the stories of all the characters that don't have one yet.) Plus...I REALLY want to be as good as all you guys! I mean come on, you guys have the coolest pages EVER!!!!...I envy you....If only I could learn all that...oh well! XD
Well, don't really have much more to say. I don't really want to tell my life's story and I don't have any friends on here that can add to this stuff. So ya, See ya!
poll
<poll> Do you think there should be a Kingdom hearts the movie/TV show? Yes, it would be so assume!!! I guess so..... No, just leave it as a game please!! </poll>
Userboxes
|
|
Template:User Nobody | ||||||
Template:User World That Never Was | Template:User OXIII | Template:User Port Royal | ||||||
Template:User Ansem the Wise |
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User Xehanort Heartless |
| ||||||
Template:User Manga | Template:User Heartless |
| ||||||
Template:User Yensid Tower |
|
| ||||||
|
||||||||
|
| |||||||
Template:User Poke | ||||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
| ||||||||
|
Template:User iSora Yellow | Template:User iKairi Red | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User iSephiroth Purple |
- Users who are Final Fantasy fans
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who are fans of Yen Sid
- Male users
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Luxord
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- Safari users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of March Caprice
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Passion
- Users who are fans of Fantasia alla marcia
- Users who are fans of Dearly Beloved
- Users who are fans of Destati
- Users who are fans of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Passion ~after the battle~
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Passion
- Users who are fans of Sacred Moon
- Users who are fans of One-Winged Angel