User:Xion4ever/Props: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Type Two: Done for the night on that) |
(→Type Two: Two more down) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
!bgcolor=#87ceeb align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Mission(s) | !bgcolor=#87ceeb align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Mission(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jar || [[Agrabah#The Palace|The Palace]], [[Agrabah#Agrabah Street|Agrabah Street]], [[Agrabah#Agrabah Gate|Agrabah Gate]], [[Agrabah#Sandswept Ruins|Sandswept Ruins]], [[Agrabah#Cave of Wonders|Cave of Wonders]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance Hall|Cave/Entrance Hall]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Pillar Room|Cave/Pillar Room]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Hidden Room|Cave/Hidden Room]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Lamp Chamber|Lamp Chamber]] || Mission points; HP || [[Mission 18|18]], [[Mission 19|19]], [[Mission 21|21]], [[Mission 24|24]], [[Mission 32|32]], [[Mission 34|34]], [[Mission 48|48]], [[Mission 90|90]] | ||
|- | |||
|Wooden Crate || [[Agrabah#Agrabah Street|Agrabah Street]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance Hall|Cave/Entrance Hall]] || Used to get to higher elevations || [[Mission 21|21]], [[Mission 26|26]], [[Mission 30|30]], [[Mission 68|68]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Switch || [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance Hall|Cave/Entrance Hall]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Abyss|Cave/Abyss]] || Releases gate blocking Cave/Pillar Room, and Cave/Hidden Room areas || [[Mission 21|21]], [[Mission 24|24]] | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Column || [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance|Cave/Entrance]] || Used to reach higher elevations || [[Mission 21|21]], [[Mission 24|24]] | |||
|- | |||
|Plugger || [[Agrabah#Cave/Pillar Room|Cave/Pillar Room]] || Activates cylindrical pillars || [[Mission 21|21]], [[Mission 24|24]] | |||
|- | |||
|Emerald Gem || [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance Hall|Cave/Entrance Hall]] || Summons fire blocks || [[Mission 24|24]] | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Blocks (1, 2, 3) || [[Agrabah#Cave/Entrance Hall|Cave/Entrance Hall]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Pillar Room|Pillar Room]], [[Agrabah#Cave/Abyss|Cave/Abyss]] || (With all three) Creates steps to Cave/Hidden Room area || [[Mission 24|24]] | |||
|- | |||
|Blocks || [[Agrabah#Cave/Secret Depths|Secret Depths]] || Unlocks Cave/Lamp Chamber area; used to richer higher elevations || [[Mission 82|82]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Organization XIII Device]] || [[Agrabah#Cave/Lamp Chamber|Cave/Lamp Chamber]] || Used by Xion || [[Mission 92|92]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Beast's Castle" style="float:right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Beast's Castle" style="float:right; background-color:white"> | ||
Line 458: | Line 474: | ||
!bgcolor=#87ceeb align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Mission(s) | !bgcolor=#87ceeb align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="250"|Mission(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gift Box <!--Present? (better name?)--> || Mission points || [[Mission 55|55]], [[Mission 63|63]], [[Mission 81|81]], [[Mission 85|85]] | ||
|- | |||
|Red Potion || [[Wonderland#Bizarre Room|Bizarre Room]] || Grow in size || [[Mission 47|47]], [[Mission 51|51]], [[Mission 55|55]], [[Mission 57|57]], [[Mission 63|63]], [[Mission 65|65]], [[Mission 67|67]], [[Mission 69|69]], [[Mission 85|85]] | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Potion || [[Wonderland#Bizarre Room|Bizarre Room]] || Shrink in size || [[Mission 47|47]], [[Mission 51|51]], [[Mission 55|55]], [[Mission 57|57]], [[Mission 63|63]], [[Mission 65|65]], [[Mission 67|67]], [[Mission 69|69]], [[Mission 85|85]] | |||
|- | |||
|Chair || [[Wonderland#Bizarre Room|Bizarre Room]] || Releases [[Lurk Lizard]] || [[Mission 47|47]] | |||
|- | |||
|Birdcage || [[Wonderland#Queen's Castle|Queen's Castle]] || Releases [[Pink Concerto]] || [[Mission 51|51]] | |||
|- | |||
|White Switches || [[Wonderland#Red Rose Hedge Maze|Red Rose Hedge Maze]] || Light lamps in Bizarre Room. Once all are lit, releases [[Novashadow]] || [[Mission 65|65]] | |||
|- | |||
|Organization XIII Device || [[Wonderland#Bizarre Room|Bizarre Room]] || Used by Xion || [[Mission 92|92]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Never Land" style="float:right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Never Land" style="float:right; background-color:white"> |
Revision as of 20:38, 1 June 2014
Type One
Kingdom Hearts Days
|
Type Two
|