KHWiki:Userboxes/Mini-games: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with 'This page is a collection of '''userboxes''', small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things...') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template Display|user Tree Surfing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Skateboard|width=auto}} | | {{Template Display|user Tree Surfing|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|user Skateboard|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Template Display|user Light Cycle|width=auto}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--We need vine swinging, as well as mini-game hatedom. I'll work on those when I return from college.--> | <!--We need vine swinging, as well as mini-game hatedom. I'll work on those when I return from college.--> |
Revision as of 02:59, 24 April 2009
This page is a collection of userboxes, small colored boxes designed to appear on a Kingdom Hearts Wiki user page as a communicative notice about the user or to show things they like. You are free to make your own and add them here. If you cannot, then you can leave a request on the talk page. This section focuses on the mini-games featured in the Kingdom Hearts series. If you are looking for other userboxes or a guide to making them, we suggest you try Kingdom Hearts Wikia:Userboxes or take a look at the navigation template at the bottom of this page.
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|