User:LevL: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: white" | '''Nobody:''' Sniper | | style="color: white" | '''Nobody:''' Sniper | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:2px solid grey; background: black;" | |||
! style="background: grey;" align="center"|<div style="margin-left:53px;">'''<font size="3"><font color="white">Real-Life</font></font>'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Animal:''' Cats and everything that looks like a cat. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Music:''' Almost everything, especially pop music, jazz and Christmas music. I love Christmas. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Language:''' British English | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Food:''' Chips with 'frikadellen'. I don't know if frikadellen exist in another country than mine. And I also like 'oliebollen'. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''TV shows:''' Some Dutch tv shows and shows like House, Castle, Fringe, Bones, CSI, Eggheads, The Weakest Link, Britsh sitcoms and more. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''In school:''' English, French, German, Latin, History. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Movies:''' Disney movies, Harry Potter movies, Pirates of the Caribbean movies, Shawshank Redmption, One Flew Over the Cuckook's Nest and more movies that I can't think of right now. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:29, 24 October 2009
|
LevL | |
Name | LevL |
Gender | Male |
Age | 15 |
Birthday | December 1st |
Country | Netherlands |
Things to Do
- Reverting vandalism when I see it
- Helping other people
- Editing anything that I think has to be edited (mainly linking, spelling and things like that)
- Improve the Port Royal character pages
Pages I created
Likes and Dislikes
Likes
Kingdom Hearts
|
---|
Protagonist: King Mickey |
Antagonist: Luxord |
Keyblade: Ultima Weapon |
Weapon: Keyblade |
World: Neverland |
Party Member: Riku |
Disney Character: Hades |
Original Character: Luxord |
Final Fantasy Character: Leon |
Organization Member: Luxord |
Heartless: Volcanic Lord and Blizzard Lord |
Nobody: Sniper |
Real-Life
|
---|
Animal: Cats and everything that looks like a cat. |
Music: Almost everything, especially pop music, jazz and Christmas music. I love Christmas. |
Language: British English |
Food: Chips with 'frikadellen'. I don't know if frikadellen exist in another country than mine. And I also like 'oliebollen'. |
TV shows: Some Dutch tv shows and shows like House, Castle, Fringe, Bones, CSI, Eggheads, The Weakest Link, Britsh sitcoms and more. |
In school: English, French, German, Latin, History. |
Movies: Disney movies, Harry Potter movies, Pirates of the Caribbean movies, Shawshank Redmption, One Flew Over the Cuckook's Nest and more movies that I can't think of right now. |
Dislikes
Kingdom Hearts
|
---|
Protagonist: I don't really like Mulan |
Antagonist: Xaldin and Vexen |
Keyblade: Don't know |
Weapon: Xemnas's Weapons |
World: Space Paranoids and Land of Dragons |
Party Member: Tron |
Disney Character: Mulan |
Original Character: Xehanort's Heartless, Xaldin and Vexen |
Final Fantasy Character: Don't know |
Organization Member: Xaldin and Vexen |
Heartless: All fat and large Heartless |
Nobody: Berserkers and (earlier in the game) Dancers |
Friend List
Poll
<poll>Which game did you like the most? Kingdom Hearts Kingdom Hearts(Re): Chain of Memories Kingdom Hearts II Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days</poll>
Sandbox
My sandbox: LevL/Sandbox.
Userboxes
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User WikiGnome |
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User OXIII | Template:User Nobody |
| ||||||
Template:User World That Never Was |
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User Roxas XIII |
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
Template:User No Pups | Template:User Telenovela | Template:User Reason | ||||||
|
|
|
Categories:
- Male users
- User en
- User en-3
- User nl
- User nl-N
- User de
- User de-1
- User fr
- User fr-1
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who like All Forms
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Mickey
- Users who are fans of Donald
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Aladdin
- Users who are fans of Peter Pan
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jack Sparrow
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Xigbar
- Users who are fans of Axel
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Luxord
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of Kairi's theme
- Users who are fans of Riku's theme
- Users who are fans of Darkness of the Unknown
- Users who are fans of Dearly Beloved
- Users who are fans of Desire For All That is Lost
- Users who are fans of Disappeared
- Users who are fans of Laughter and Merriment
- Users who are fans of Missing You
- Users who are fans of Neverland Sky
- Users who are fans of Organization XIII (song)
- Users who are fans of Vim and Vigor
- Users who are fans of One-Winged Angel
- Users who are fans of Lumiere