Abilities (KHBBS): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
*Leaf Bracer (リーフベール Leaf Veil) - 1, Power Crystal | *Leaf Bracer (リーフベール Leaf Veil) - 1, Power Crystal | ||
--> | --> | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
|width="35%" style="text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|width="5%" style="text-align:center"|'''Max. Number''' | |||
|width="40%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="18%" style="text-align:center"|'''Command Charge''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Combo Plus]]'''|コンボプラス|Konbo Purasu}} | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|[[Energy Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Air Combo Plus]]'''|エアコンボプラス|Ea Konbo Purasu}} | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|[[Energy Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[EXP Chance]]'''|EXPチャンス|EXP Chansu}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Rolling Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[EXP Walk]]'''|EXPウォーク|EXP Wōku}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Rolling Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Damage Aspire]]'''|ダメージアスピル|Damēji Asupiru}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bright Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Last Leave]]'''|ラストリーヴ|Rasuto Rīvu}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Power Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Combo Leave]]'''|コンボリーヴ|Konbo Rīvu}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Energy Crystal]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Libra]]'''|ライブラ|Raibura}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|Default | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Leaf Veil]]'''|リーフベール|Rīfu Bēru}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Power Crystal]] | |||
|} | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== |
Revision as of 05:34, 9 August 2010
Yes, the untapped power that lies within you. Now, child, it's time you awakened that power and realized your full potential.
| ||
This article needs more information!
Improve it by adding what you know about the following issues. |
Prize Abilities
Ability | Max. Number | Description | Command Charge |
Draw (ドロー Dorō ) | 5 | Serenity Crystal | |
HP Prize Up (HPプライズアップ HP Puraizu Appu ) | 3 | Serenity Crystal | |
Link Prize Up (リンクプライズアップ Rinku Puraizu Appu ) | 3 | Rolling Crystal | |
Luck Up (ラックアップ Luck Up ) | 3 | Rolling Crystal |
Status Abilities
Support Abilities
Ability | Max. Number | Description | Command Charge |
Combo Plus (コンボプラス Konbo Purasu ) | 3 | Energy Crystal | |
Air Combo Plus (エアコンボプラス Ea Konbo Purasu ) | 3 | Energy Crystal | |
EXP Chance (EXPチャンス EXP Chansu ) | 1 | Rolling Crystal | |
EXP Walk (EXPウォーク EXP Wōku ) | 1 | Rolling Crystal | |
Damage Aspire (ダメージアスピル Damēji Asupiru ) | 1 | Bright Crystal | |
Last Leave (ラストリーヴ Rasuto Rīvu ) | 1 | Power Crystal | |
Combo Leave (コンボリーヴ Konbo Rīvu ) | 1 | Energy Crystal | |
Libra (ライブラ Raibura ) | 1 | Default | |
Leaf Veil (リーフベール Rīfu Bēru ) | 1 | Power Crystal |