Game:La Cité des Cloches: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
{{tab|o-center}} | {{tab|o-center}} | ||
{{tab|Sora}} | {{tab|Sora}} | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="33%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |1||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Square|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|2||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Square|| | |||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |3||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone]]||Square|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |4||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Square|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |5||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Water Barrel]]||Nave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |6||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Royal Cake]]||Nave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |7||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Nave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |8||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Nave|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |9||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Nave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Nave|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|11||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dulcet Figment]]||Bell Tower|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |12||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|13||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Bell Tower|| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |14||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
|[[Drop-Me-Not]] | |- | ||
|[[ | |15||[[File:Icon Magic KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Sparkra]]||Town|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |16||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Treasure Goggles]]{{KH3D}}<br>[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Candy Goggles]]{{KHDDDHD}}||Town|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{c|Balloon|item}} | |17||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Lofty Figment]]||Town|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |18||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |19||[[File:Icon Recipe KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Wheeflower Recipe]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |20||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy]]||Town|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |21||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Troubling Fancy]]||Town|| | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
| | |22||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie]]||Bridge|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |23||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Paint Gun: Red]] x10||Bridge|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |24||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Bridge|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |25||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Bridge|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |26||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy]]||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Confetti Candy]] | |27||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Noble Figment]]||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |28||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Shield Cookie]] | |29||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Outskirts|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |30||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Block-it Chocolate]] | |31||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone]]||Graveyard Gate|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |32||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Graveyard Gate|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |33||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Graveyard Gate|| | ||
|{{c| | |- | ||
| | |34||[[File:Icon Magic KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Sleepra]]||Tunnels|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 2]] | |35||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate 2]]||Tunnels|| | ||
|[[Tunnels]] | |- | ||
| | |36||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Tunnels|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 2]] | |37||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Paint Gun: Purple]] x10||Tunnels|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |38||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone 2]]||Tunnels|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |39||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Noble Fantasy]]||Tunnels|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |40||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Old Graveyard|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Water Barrel]]||Catacombs|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |42||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Fire Windmill]]||Catacombs|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |43||[[File:Icon Recipe KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Toximander Recipe]]||Catacombs|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|44||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Royal Cake]]||Catacombs|| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |45||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Catacombs|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[ | |46||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie]]||Catacombs|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |47||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Thunder Dash]]||Court of Miracles|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |48||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Hi-Potion]]||Court of Miracles|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |49||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Court of Miracles|| | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="33%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |1||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Square|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |2||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie]]||Square|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |3||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy]]||Square|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |4||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Square|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |5||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie 2]]||Nave|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||[[File:Icon Magic KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Fira]]||Nave|| | ||
|[[Potion]] | |- | ||
|[[ | |7||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Nave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |8||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Rampant Figment]]||Nave|| | ||
|[[Drop-Me-Not]] | |- | ||
| | |9||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Paint Gun: Yellow]] x10||Nave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |10||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Nave|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |11||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Royal Cake]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |12||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dulcet Figment]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |13||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |14||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Bell Tower|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |15||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Town|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |16||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Treasure Goggles]]{{KH3D}}<br>[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Candy Goggles]]{{KHDDDHD}}||Town|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |17||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Water Barrel]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |18||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Noble Fantasy]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |19||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Town|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |20||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |21||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Town|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |22||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Bridge|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |23||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy 2]]||Bridge|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |24||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy]]||Bridge|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |25||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Bridge|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |26||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie]]||Outskirts|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |27||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Potion]]||Outskirts|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |28||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Confetti Candy 2]] | |29||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Paint Gun: Purple]] x10||Outskirts|| | ||
|[[Bridge]] | |- | ||
| | |30||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy]]||Outskirts|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Shield Cookie | |31||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate]]||Windmill|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |32||[[File:Icon Reprisal KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Sliding Crescent]]||Windmill|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |33||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Water Barrel]]||Windmill|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |34||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie]]||Windmill|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} |
Revision as of 13:22, 27 March 2019
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance
Battle Levels
Dive Mode
Goal | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defeat 15 enemies before you reach the goal! | |||
Clear Time | Multiplier | A Rank Prize | |
1:20:00 or less | x1000 | Water Barrel | |
1:20:01 - 1:35:00 | x500 | Total Points | Rank |
1:35:01 - 2:05:00 | x100 | 1,200,000 or more | A Gold Diver |
2:05:01 - 2:50:00 | x50 | 495,000 - 1,199,999 | B Silver Diver |
2:50:01 or more | x1 | 494,999 or less | C Bronze Diver |
Goal | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defeat Queen Buzzerfly! | |||
Clear Time | Multiplier | A Rank Prize | |
1:30:00 or less | x1000 | Water Barrel | |
1:30:01 - 2:30:00 | x500 | Total Points | Rank |
2:30:01 - 3:30:00 | x100 | 140,000 or more | A Gold Diver |
3:30:01 - 4:30:00 | x50 | 7,000 - 139,999 | B Silver Diver |
4:30:01 or more | x1 | 69,999 or less | C Bronze Diver |
Link Portals
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Footloose feline sighted! | Necho Cat | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 44 | ★★★★★ | Catacombs | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory on 20 seconds or less! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 7 | ★★★★★ | Town | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 11 | ★★★★★ | Square | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 20 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 25 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 10 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 29 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | — | — | — | — | |
Friend | 38 | ★★★★★ | Tunnels | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Dire driller sighted! | Drill Sye | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 8 | ★★★★★ | Town | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) Drill Sye Recipe (100%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 30 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 10 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 35 | ★★★★★ | Graveyard Gate | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 39 | ★★★★★ | Tunnels | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Battle | 46 | ★★★★★ | Court of Miracles | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Friend | 14 | ★★★★★ | Square | — | — | — | — | |
Friend | 24 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Snouted lout sighted! | Zolephant | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 5 | ★★★★★ | Town | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 11 | ★★★★★ | Square | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 25 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 10 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 40 | ★★★★★ | Tunnels | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 41 | ★★★★★ | Old Graveyard | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Friend | 43 | ★★★★★ | Catacombs | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete La Cité des Cloches | Snouted lout sighted! | Zolephant, Drill Sye | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 45 | ★★★★★ | Court of Miracles | 55 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 15 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 36 | ★★★★★ | Graveyard Gate | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 37 | ★★★★★ | Tunnels | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Battle | 42 | ★★★★★ | Catacombs | 15 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory without using commands![KH 3D] Achieve victory without using commands![KH DDD HD] |
Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 6 | ★★★★★ | Town | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete La Cité des Cloches | Doggish cat-thing sighted! | Meow Wow | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 19 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 55 DP | Malleable Fantasy (100%) | Take damage no more than two times! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 1 | ★★★★★ | Town | 15 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Battle | 36 | ★★★★★ | Graveyard Gate | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 47 | ★★★★★ | Court of Miracles | 15 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Friend | 26 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete Special Portals #1 - 5 | Footloose feline sighted! | Necho Cat, Zolephant, Drill Sye | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 9 | ★★★★★ | Square | 80 DP | Malleable Fantasy (100%) | Pull off at least three successful counters! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 17 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (33%) Lofty Fantasy (67%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 22 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (33%) Lofty Fantasy (67%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 28 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (67%) |
Achieve victory without using commands![KH 3D] Achieve victory without using commands![KH DDD HD] |
Shield Cookie Royal Cake |
Boss | Location | Reward | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Wargoyle | Square | Maximum HP +10 | ★★★★★ |
List of Possible Spirits |
---|
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete La Cité des Cloches | Dire driller sighted! | Drill Sye, Zolephant | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 32 | ★★★★★ | Windmill | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 7 | ★★★★★ | Town | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 11 | ★★★★★ | Square | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 20 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 27 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Footloose feline sighted! | Necho Cat | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 3 | ★★★★★ | Town | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 25 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 10 DP | Troubling Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 30 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 10 DP | Troubling Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Block at least three enemy attacks! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Friend | 10 | ★★★★★ | Square | — | — | — | — | |
Friend | 18 | ★★★★★ | Nave | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Footloose feline sighted! | Necho Cat | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 27 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 40 DP | Lofty Fantasy (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) Noble Fantasy (33%) Necho Cat Recipe (100%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 7 | ★★★★★ | Town | 10 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 11 | ★★★★★ | Square | 10 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 25 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 10 DP | Troubling Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 18 | ★★★★★ | Nave | — | — | — | — | |
Friend | 34 | ★★★★★ | Windmill | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete La Cité des Cloches | Doggish cat-thing sighted! | Meow Wow | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 12 | ★★★★★ | Square | 55 DP | Charming Fantasy (100%) | Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 15 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 21 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Achieve victory in 20 seconds or less! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 33 | ★★★★★ | Windmill | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 4 | ★★★★★ | Town | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete La Cité des Cloches | Footloose feline sighted! | Necho Cat | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 31 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 55 DP | Charming Fantasy (100%) | Block at least three enemy attacks! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 1 | ★★★★★ | Town | 15 DP | Troubling Fancy (67%) Noble Fantasy (33%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Ice Dream Cone Royal Cake | |
Battle | 13 | ★★★★★ | Square | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Land at least 10 attacks while linked! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 15 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (67%) Dulcet Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Battle | 33 | ★★★★★ | Windmill | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (67%) Lofty Fantasy (33%) |
Pull off at least three successful counters! | Shield Cookie Royal Cake | |
Friend | 23 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | — | — | — | — |
Unlocked | Forecast | Rare Enemies | Rank | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete Special Portals #1 - 5 | Doggish cat-thing sighted! | Meow Wow, Zolephant, Drill Sye | ★★★ | |||||
Portals | ||||||||
Type | No. | Rank | Location | Rewards | Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Special | 16 | ★★★★★ | Nave | 80 DP | Charming Fantasy (100%) | Pull off at least three successful counters! | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] Royal Cake | |
Battle | 2 | ★★★★★ | Town | 15 DP | Troubling Fancy (33%) Noble Fantasy (67%) |
Take damage no more than two times! | Block-It Chocolate Royal Cake | |
Battle | 22 | ★★★★★ | Bridge | 15 DP | Lofty Figment (33%) Lofty Fantasy (67%) |
Pull off at least three Flowmotion Attacks! | Confetti Candy Royal Cake | |
Battle | 28 | ★★★★★ | Outskirts | 15 DP | Dulcet Figment (33%) Dulcet Fantasy (67%) |
Achieve victory without using commands![KH 3D] Achieve victory without using commands![KH DDD HD] |
Shield Cookie Royal Cake |
Boss | Location | Reward | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Wargoyle | Square | Maximum HP +10 | ★★★★★ |
List of Possible Spirits |
---|
Treasures
# | Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Block-it Chocolate | Square | |
2 | Balloon | Square | |
3 | Ice Dream Cone | Square | |
4 | Potion | Square | |
5 | Water Barrel | Nave | |
6 | Royal Cake | Nave | |
7 | Block-it Chocolate | Nave | |
8 | Drop-Me-Not | Nave | |
9 | Potion | Nave | |
10 | Drop-Me-Not | Nave | |
11 | Dulcet Figment | Bell Tower | |
12 | Drop-Me-Not | Bell Tower | |
13 | Balloon | Bell Tower | |
14 | Drop-Me-Not | Bell Tower | |
15 | Sparkra | Town | |
16 | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] |
Town | |
17 | Lofty Figment | Town | |
18 | Ice Dream Cone | Town | |
19 | Wheeflower Recipe | Town | |
20 | Confetti Candy | Town | |
21 | Troubling Fancy | Town | |
22 | Shield Cookie | Bridge | |
23 | Paint Gun: Red x10 | Bridge | |
24 | Block-it Chocolate | Bridge | |
25 | Potion | Bridge | |
26 | Confetti Candy | Outskirts | |
27 | Noble Figment | Outskirts | |
28 | Balloon | Outskirts | |
29 | Potion | Outskirts | |
30 | Drop-Me-Not | Outskirts | |
31 | Ice Dream Cone | Graveyard Gate | |
32 | Drop-Me-Not | Graveyard Gate | |
33 | Potion | Graveyard Gate | |
34 | Sleepra | Tunnels | |
35 | Block-it Chocolate 2 | Tunnels | |
36 | Drop-Me-Not | Tunnels | |
37 | Paint Gun: Purple x10 | Tunnels | |
38 | Ice Dream Cone 2 | Tunnels | |
39 | Noble Fantasy | Tunnels | |
40 | Drop-Me-Not | Old Graveyard | |
41 | Water Barrel | Catacombs | |
42 | Fire Windmill | Catacombs | |
43 | Toximander Recipe | Catacombs | |
44 | Royal Cake | Catacombs | |
45 | Drop-Me-Not | Catacombs | |
46 | Shield Cookie | Catacombs | |
47 | Thunder Dash | Court of Miracles | |
48 | Hi-Potion | Court of Miracles | |
49 | Block-it Chocolate | Court of Miracles |
# | Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balloon | Square | |
2 | Shield Cookie | Square | |
3 | Confetti Candy | Square | |
4 | Potion | Square | |
5 | Shield Cookie 2 | Nave | |
6 | Fira | Nave | |
7 | Drop-Me-Not | Nave | |
8 | Rampant Figment | Nave | |
9 | Paint Gun: Yellow x10 | Nave | |
10 | Drop-Me-Not | Nave | |
11 | Royal Cake | Bell Tower | |
12 | Dulcet Figment | Bell Tower | |
13 | Drop-Me-Not | Bell Tower | |
14 | Drop-Me-Not | Bell Tower | |
15 | Block-it Chocolate | Town | |
16 | Treasure Goggles[KH 3D] Candy Goggles[KH DDD HD] |
Town | |
17 | Water Barrel | Town | |
18 | Noble Fantasy | Town | |
19 | Potion | Town | |
20 | Ice Dream Cone | Town | |
21 | Drop-Me-Not | Town | |
22 | Balloon | Bridge | |
23 | Confetti Candy 2 | Bridge | |
24 | Confetti Candy | Bridge | |
25 | Potion | Bridge | |
26 | Shield Cookie | Outskirts | |
27 | Potion | Outskirts | |
28 | Drop-Me-Not | Outskirts | |
29 | Paint Gun: Purple x10 | Outskirts | |
30 | Confetti Candy | Outskirts | |
31 | Block-it Chocolate | Windmill | |
32 | Sliding Crescent | Windmill | |
33 | Water Barrel | Windmill | |
34 | Shield Cookie | Windmill |