User talk:One-Winged Angel: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #eeeeee; float: right; padding: 7px; width:300px;" | {| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #eeeeee; float: right; padding: 7px; width:300px;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|'''The Archive That Never Was''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[File:Lexicon2.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"|[[File:DaysXemnasHappy.png|center]] | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/User_talk:One-Winged_Angel/Archive_1| Archive Part I]''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part II''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part III''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part IV''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part V''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part VI''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part VII''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part VIII''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part IX''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part X''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part XI''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part XII''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part XIII''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:gray; width:140px"| | |||
|style="background:lightgray"|'''Archive Part XIV''' | |||
|} | |||
==Uxie== | |||
{{Uxie|time=08:26, February 12, 2010 (UTC)|text=Hello there. My name is UxieLover1994. I admire your work.}} | |||