Dragonfly: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH2|FM2}} | {{Game|KH2|FM2}} | ||
{ | {|style="border:solid 4px Black; -moz-border-radius:10px; float:right;" width="30%" | ||
|- | |||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:#228B22; -moz-border-radius-topleft: white; -moz-border-radius-topright: white;"|<big>'''Dragonfly'''<big> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[Image:Dragonfly.png]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:White; background:#228B22"|''Basic'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''HP''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|6000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Score''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|1600 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Damage''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Charge''' | ||
| | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|15 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="color:White; background:#228B22"|'''Drops''' | ||
} | |style="color:Black; background:#F0FFF0"|16 Medal Orbs, 8 HP Orbs | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The '''Dragonfly '''is a type of [[Heartless]] Ship that appears in various [[Gummi Missions]]. It flies around making it hard to hit. It takes a lot of patience to destroy this Heartless Ship due to it missing most bullets fired, but lasers work well and will defeat it, granting you a good reward. | The '''Dragonfly '''is a type of [[Heartless]] Ship that appears in various [[Gummi Missions]]. It flies around making it hard to hit. It takes a lot of patience to destroy this Heartless Ship due to it missing most bullets fired, but lasers work well and will defeat it, granting you a good reward. | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 12 July 2010
Dragonfly | |
File:Dragonfly.png | |
Basic | |
HP | 6000 |
Score | 1600 |
Damage | 1 |
Charge | 15 |
Drops | 16 Medal Orbs, 8 HP Orbs |
The Dragonfly is a type of Heartless Ship that appears in various Gummi Missions. It flies around making it hard to hit. It takes a lot of patience to destroy this Heartless Ship due to it missing most bullets fired, but lasers work well and will defeat it, granting you a good reward.