User:KeybladeSpyMaster/Gadget Lab/Userboxes: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
= Kingdom Hearts = | = Kingdom Hearts = | ||
{ | {|border="3" align="center" style="border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|{{userbox|#112365|#FFFFFF|[[File:KH1_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts]]</i> and started the adventure!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#112365|#EfDF00|[[File:FM1_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user defeated the mysterious Enigmatic man in <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]</i>!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#747c7f|#eaebed|[[File:COM_image.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories]]</i> and lost his memories for Naminé!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#747c7f|#eaebed|[[File:COM_image.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories|Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories: Reverse/Rebirth]]</i> and defeated the darkness within!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#FFFFFF|#afafaf|[[File:REC_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]</i> and rechained his memories with Naminé}} | |||
|{{userbox|#afafaf|white|[[File:REC_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories|Reverse/Rebirth]]</i> defeated Riku's darkness.}} | |||
|{{userbox|#000000|#cc3333|[[File:358_icon.png]]|info-fc=#FFFFFF|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]</i> and learned Roxas's full story!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#696969|#C0C0C0|[[File:Symbol_-_Heart_Mobile.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Mobile]]</i> and explored the Avatar Kingdom!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#999f9f|#5c7bb1|[[File:KH2_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts II]]</i> and ended the mysterious Organization XIII!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#5c7bb1|#999f9f|[[File:FM2 icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user finished <i>[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]</i> and fought the Lingering Will!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#f4d603|#000000|[[File:KHC_icon.png]]|info-fc=#FFFFFF|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Coded]]</i> and ceased their torment!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#000000|#fde113|[[File:KHREC_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]]</i> and returned to end their hurting!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#03399e|#a9cdee|[[File:BBS_icon.png]]|info-fc=#03399e|This user finished Aqua's Story in <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]</i> and destroyed the χ-Blade!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#c66f35|#a9cdee|[[File:BBS_icon.png]]|info-fc=#c66f35|This user finished Terra's Story in <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]</i> and defeated the Master Xehanort within!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#0ca271|#a9cdee|[[File:BBS_icon.png]]|info-fc=#0ca271|This user finished Ventus's Story in <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]</i> and defeated Vanitas within!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#000000|#a9cdee|[[File:BBS_icon.png]]|info-fc=#000000|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]</i> and tied everything to the beginning!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#a9cdee|#808080|[[File:BBSFM_icon.png]]|info-fc=#FFFFFF|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix]]</i> and defeated the hooded unknown!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#7a7f83|#d23283|[[File:KH3D_icon.png]]|info-fc=#FFFFFF|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]</i> and became a keyblade master!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#212121|#515151|[[File:KHHD_icon.png]]|info-fc=#cdcdcd|This user completed <i>[[Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX]]</i> and remastered the first year of KINGDOM HEARTS!}} | |||
|{{userbox|#414141|#94beaa|[[File:KHCHI_Icon.png]]|info-fc=#0b8368|This user has played <i>[[Kingdom Hearts χ]]</i> and virtualized the experience!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|#000000|#000000|https://lh4.googleusercontent.com/-WeoQhJs6EZw/URhuPjhpQHI/AAAAAAAAAO8/xvXLz1HSYw0/s144/kh_10th_annaversary_wallpaper_by_n00bycheesecake-d4q7uhw.jpg|info-fc=#FFFFFF|This user anxiously waited for the <i>Kingdom Hearts</i> 10th Anniversary and celebrated with pride!}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX Trophies= | =Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX Trophies= |
Revision as of 04:33, 28 March 2013
These are userboxes that I made. Anyone can use them and if you want, I can make some for whoever wants one
User
This is my userbox!
File:Sprite Sora N Wisdom.png | This user is a fellow spy of this Keyblade Spy Master! |
Kingdom Hearts
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX Trophies
http://www.khinsider.com/news/KINGDOM-HEARTS-HD-1-5-ReMIX-Trophy-List-Revealed-3235
This user has earned all the Trophies in Kingdom Hearts Final Mix in Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX! |
This user has completed Kingdom Hearts Final Mix - Proud Mode |
This user has completed Kingdom Hearts Final Mix - Final Mix Mode |
This user has completed Kingdom Hearts Final Mix - Beginneer Mode |
Computer Information
Google Chrome
This user contributes to this wiki using Google Chrome! |
Internet Explorer
This user contributes to this wiki with Internet Explorer! |
Windows OS
This user contributes to this wiki with Windows OS! |
Mac OS
This user contributes to this wiki with Mac OS! |
Social
This user has a Facebook page and wants you to follow them! |
This user has a Facebook fan page and wants you to like it! |
DeviantArt
File:DeviantArt icon logo.png | This user has a [Insert DeviantArt account here DeviantArt] account and wants you to check it out! |
This user has a [Insert Twitter account here Twitter] account and wants you follow them! |
YouTube
This user has a [Insert YouTube account here YouTube] account and wants you subscribe to it! |
FanFiction.net
This user has a [Insert fanfiction.net account here FanFiction.Net] account and wants you read their stories! |