User talk:TheFifteenthMember/Workshop: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(in progress) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'' | {{Game|BBS|FMB|HD2}} | ||
The '''Keyblade Board''' is a Command Board in ''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''. It is shaped like a Keyblade. | |||
==Special Panel== | |||
== | ==Layout== | ||
Full map image. | |||
== | ===Bonus panels=== | ||
{ | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | ||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=50px"|'''No.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Reward''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Mirage Arena''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Notes''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Zero Gravity]] | |||
|✔ | |||
|Originally [[Ragnarok]] in normal games. After the first purchase, the panel becomes Zero Gravity in subsequent games. | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Magnet]] (80%) / [[Cure]] (20%) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Strike Raid]] (50%) / [[Poison Edge]] (50%) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Blizzard]] (50%) / [[Aero]] (50%) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Confuse]] (50%) / [[Slow]] (50%) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Opponent command cards== | ||
{{ | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="7"|Attack | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Fire Dash]] | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]] | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="8"|Magic | |||
|[[Cure]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Magnet]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aero]] | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#EEE8AA;" | |||
|[[Slow]] | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Strategy== | ||
== | ==Notes and references== | ||
{{ | {{reflist}} |
Revision as of 18:37, 10 April 2016
The Keyblade Board is a Command Board in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep. It is shaped like a Keyblade.
Special Panel
Layout
Full map image.
Bonus panels
No. | Reward | Mirage Arena | Notes |
1 | Zero Gravity | ✔ | Originally Ragnarok in normal games. After the first purchase, the panel becomes Zero Gravity in subsequent games. |
2 | Magnet (80%) / Cure (20%) | ||
3 | Strike Raid (50%) / Poison Edge (50%) | ||
4 | Blizzard (50%) / Aero (50%) | ||
5 | Confuse (50%) / Slow (50%) |
Opponent command cards
|