KHWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Cleared Sandbox.) |
(Testing out the table for Staff. Let's see if this works !) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sally2-ChofMem.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:NeloAngelo|NeloAngelo]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Moogle2.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Bluerfn|Bluerfn]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Daisy-ChainofFakeries.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:BebopKate|BebopKate]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Hades-ChOfMem.png|center|70px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Azul81677|Azul]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Riku2-ChofMem.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:XienZo|XienZo]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Cloud2-ChofMem.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Hecko X|Hecko X]]'''</font></center> | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="11" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Jafar2-ChOfMem.png|center|70px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Hexedmagica|Hexed]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Mickey2-Happy.jpg|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Riku5464|Riku5464]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Wakka-ChOfMem.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Scottch|Scottch]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Zexion2-ChOfMem.png|center|70px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Guardian Soul|Guardian Soul]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Leon2-ChOfMem.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Ultima The High Seraph|Ultima]]'''</font></center> | |||
|[[Image:Yuffie_Chain.png|center|75px]]<br><center><font size=3>'''[[User:Troisnyxetienne|troisnyx*]]'''</font></center> | |||
|} |