Gummi Blocks (KHIII): Difference between revisions
(Work in progress. Will continue later.) |
|||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Meteor/G}}'''|メテオグミ|<br>Meteo Gumi|lit. "Meteor Gummi"}}||[[File:Meteor-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||150||106||0||0||176||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere ζ]]; [[Treasure Sphere η]]; [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Meteor/G}}'''|メテオグミ|<br>Meteo Gumi|lit. "Meteor Gummi"}}||[[File:Meteor-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||150||106||0||0||176||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere ζ]]; [[Treasure Sphere η]]; [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Laser Gummies}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=1000px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="23%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Block''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Cost''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Offense''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Power''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Speed''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Damage''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Size''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Max''' | |||
|width="25%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Thunder/G}}'''|サンダーグミ|<br>Sandā Gumi|lit. "Thunder Gummi"}}||[[File:Thunder-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||100||72||0||0||240||2x1x1||10||Initial (4); [[Starlight Way]] (Blue crystals) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Thundara/G}}'''|サンダラグミ|<br>Sandara Gumi|lit. "Thundara Gummi"}}||[[File:Thundara-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||210||164||0||0||272||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere ε]] (x4); [[Misty Stream]] (Blue crystals near [[San Fransokyo]]) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Thundaga/G}}'''|サンダガグミ|<br>Sandaga Gumi|lit. "Thundaga Gummi"}}||[[File:Thundaga-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||330||288||0||0||320||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere η]] (x4); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near [[Keyblade Graveyard]]) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ultima/G}}'''|アルテマグミ|<br>Arutema Gumi|lit. "Ultima Gummi"}}||[[File:Ultima-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||400||324||0||0||360||2x2x1||10||[[Schwarzgeist]] (A-rank); Mission: Colossus Pyramid Slayer | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Impact Gummies}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=1000px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="23%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="10%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Block''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Cost''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Offense''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Power''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Speed''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Damage''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Size''' | |||
|width="6%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Max''' | |||
|width="25%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Water/G}}'''|ウォータグミ|<br>Wōta Gumi|lit. "Water Gummi"}}||[[File:Water-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||50||36||0||0||320||2x1x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere α]] (x4); [[Misty Stream]] (Blue crystals near [[Monstropolis]] or [[San Fransokyo]]) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Watera/G}}'''|ウォタラグミ|<br>Wotara Gumi|lit. "Watera Gummi"}}||[[File:Watera-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||70||45||0||0||533||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere δ]] (x4); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Waterga/G-01}}'''|ウォタガグミA|<br>Wotaga Gumi A|lit. "Waterga Gummi A"}}||[[File:Waterga-G-01 KHIII.png|x50px]]||90||54||0||0||666||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere η]] (x4); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Waterga/G-02}}'''|ウォタガグミB|<br>Wotaga Gumi B|lit. "Waterga Gummi B"}}||[[File:Waterga-G-02 KHIII.png|x50px]]||90||54||0||0||666||2x2x1||10||[[Treasure Sphere ι]] (x2); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Laser Blade/G}}'''|レーザーブレードグミ|<br>Rēzā Burēdo Gumi|lit. "Laser Blade Gummi"}}||[[File:Laser Blade-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||40||180||10||-5||800||1x2x1||4||[[Treasure Sphere β]] (x2); [[Misty Stream]] (Blue crystals near [[The Caribbean]]) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Excalibur/G}}'''|エクスカリバーグミ|<br>Ekusukaribā Gumi|lit. "Excalibur Gummi"}}||[[File:Excalibur-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||60||210||14||-7||1000||1x3x1||4||Mission: Dreadshark Slayer; [[Treasure Sphere δ]]; [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Masamune/G}}'''|マサムネグミ|<br>Masamune Gumi|lit. "Masamune Gummi"}}||[[File:Masamune-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||80||240||18||-9||1200||1x3x1||4||[[Treasure Sphere θ]] (x2); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gungnir/G}}'''|グングニルグミ|<br>Gunguniru Gumi|lit. "Gungnir Gummi"}}||[[File:Gungnir-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||100||480||10||0||1500||1x3x1||4||[[Colossus Pyramid]] (C-rank); [[Omega Machina]] (C-rank) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Knuckle/G}}'''|ナックルグミ|<br>Nakkuru Gumi|lit. "Knuckle Gummi"}}||[[File:Knuckle-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||45||30||20||-10||400||2x4x2||4||[[Astrowarrior]] (A-rank) (x2); [[Misty Stream]] (Blue crystals near [[The Caribbean]]) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Saw/G}}'''|ノコギリグミ|<br>Nokogiri Gumi|lit. "Saw Gummi"}}||[[File:Saw-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||65||34||30||-15||500||4x4x1||4||[[Treasure Sphere ζ]] (x2); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Drill/G}}'''|ドリルグミ|<br>Doriru Gumi|lit. "Drill Gummi"}}||[[File:Drill-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||85||36||40||-20||600||2x3x2||4||[[Treasure Sphere θ]] (x2); [[The Eclipse]] (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Manipulator/G}}'''|マニピュレーターグミ|<br>Manipyurētā Gumi|lit. "Manipulator Gummi"}}||[[File:Manipulator-G KHIII.png|x50px]]||100||20||40||-5||400||2x4x3||4||[[Supreme Warrior]] (A-rank) | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 18:25, 30 September 2019
I'm carrying on what you yourself began, and I'm creating a brand new world, one heart at a time.
| |
---|---|
This article is under construction.
You are free to help improve it. Please consult the Manual of Style before doing so. |
Gummi Blocks in Kingdom Hearts III come in a variety of forms and types that affect a Gummi Ship's stats and abilities during flight.
Gummi Blocks are divided over four main categories, Basic Gummies, Weapon Gummies, Movement Gummies, and Auxiliary Gummies, with each category having several sub-categories. Additionally, Stickers, Materials and Patterns can be used to alter the Gummi Ship's appearance.
Mechanics
Basic Gummies (ベースグミ Bēsu Gumi , lit. "Base Gummi") contain Gummi Blocks in basic shapes that raise the Gummi Ship's HP. Basic Gummies have four sub-categories: Angular Gummies (エッジグミ Ejji Gumi , lit. "Edge Gummi"), which are Gummi Blocks with sharp edges, Rounded Gummies (カーブグミ Kābu Gumi , lit. "Curve Gummi"), which are Gummi Blocks with rounded edges, Cylindrical Gummies (パイプグミ Paipu Gumi , lit. "Pipe Gummi"), which are cylindrical Gummi Blocks, and Aero Gummies (エアログミ Earo Gumi ), which are flat Gummi Blocks that also increase the Gummi Ship's Rolling stat.
Weapon Gummies (デコグミ:ウェポングミ Deko Gumi: Wepon Gumi , lit. "Deco Gummi: Weapon Gummi") give the Gummi Ship ways of attacking, and boost the Gummi Ship's Offense and Power. Weapon Gummies have three sub-categories: Cannon Gummies (シューティンググミ Shūtingu Gumi , lit. "Shooting Gummi") are Weapon Gummies that fire straight shots, Laser Gummies (レーザーグミ Rēzā Gumi ) are Weapon Gummies that fire homing lasers, and Impact Gummies (ストライクグミ Sutoraiku Gumi , lit. "Strike Gummi") are Weapon Gummies that deal damage on collision and when using A boost.
Movement Gummies (デコグミ:ムーブグミ Deko Gumi: Mūbu Gumi , lit. "Deco Gummi: Move Gummi") are Gummi Blocks that raise the Gummi Ship's Speed or Rolling. Movement Gummies contain three sub-categories: Engine Gummies (エンジングミ Enjin Gumi ) raise the Gummi Ship's Speed, Wing Gummies (ウィンググミ Wingu Gumi ) raise the Gummi Ship's HP and Speed, and Wheel Gummies (ホイールグミ Hoīru Gumi ) raise the Gummi Ship's Rolling.
Auxiliary Gummies (デコグミ:エクストラグミ Deko Gumi: Ekusutora Gumi , lit. "Deco Gummi: Extra Gummi") are Gummi Blocks that serve various purposes. Cockpit Gummies (コックピットグミ Kokkupitto Gumi ) raise the Gummi Ship's HP and Power, and are required for flying a Gummi Ship. Shield Gummies (シールドグミ Shīrudo Gumi ) reduce the damage the Gummi Ship takes. Option Gummies (オプショングミ Opushon Gumi ) have various effects. And Figure Gummies (キャラクターグミ Kyarakutā Gumi , lit. "Character Gummi") are shaped like creatures and items that have various effects.
Stickers (ステッカー Sutekkā ) are divided in four sub-categories: Numerals (ナンバー Nanbā , lit. "Number"), Emblems (エンブレム Enburemu ), Symbols (シンボル Shinboru ), and Festive (ネイチャー Neichā , lit. "Nature").
Materials (マテリアル Materiaru ) are divided in four sub-categories: Starters (ベーシック Bēshikku , lit. "Basic"), Handcrafted (ハンドクラフト Handokurafuto ), Natural (ネイチャー Neichā , lit. "Nature"), and Construction (アース Āsu , lit. "Earth").
Patterns (パターン Patān ) are divided in five sub-categories: Starters (ベーシック Bēshikku , lit. "Basic"), Symbols (シンボル Shinboru ), Japanesque (オリエンタル Orientaru , lit. "Oriental"), Cute (キュート Kyūto ), and Artsy (アート Āto , lit. "Art").
List of Gummi Blocks
Name | Block | Cost | HP | Size | Obtained |
Angular/G-01 (エッジグミ-01 Ejji Gumi-01 , lit. "Edge Gummi-01") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-02 (エッジグミ-02 Ejji Gumi-02 , lit. "Edge Gummi-02") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-03 (エッジグミ-03 Ejji Gumi-03 , lit. "Edge Gummi-03") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-04 (エッジグミ-04 Ejji Gumi-04 , lit. "Edge Gummi-04") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-05 (エッジグミ-05 Ejji Gumi-05 , lit. "Edge Gummi-05") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-06 (エッジグミ-06 Ejji Gumi-06 , lit. "Edge Gummi-06") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-07 (エッジグミ-07 Ejji Gumi-07 , lit. "Edge Gummi-07") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-08 (エッジグミ-08 Ejji Gumi-08 , lit. "Edge Gummi-08") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-09 (エッジグミ-09 Ejji Gumi-09 , lit. "Edge Gummi-09") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-10 (エッジグミ-10 Ejji Gumi-10 , lit. "Edge Gummi-10") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-11 (エッジグミ-11 Ejji Gumi-11 , lit. "Edge Gummi-11") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) | |
Angular/G-12 (エッジグミ-12 Ejji Gumi-12 , lit. "Edge Gummi-12") |
1 | 3 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue rocks) |
Name | Block | Cost | HP | Size | Obtained |
Rounded/G-01 (カーブグミ-01 Kābu Gumi-01 , lit. "Curve Gummi-01") |
3 | 9 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-02 (カーブグミ-02 Kābu Gumi-02 , lit. "Curve Gummi-02") |
6 | 19 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-03 (カーブグミ-03 Kābu Gumi-03 , lit. "Curve Gummi-03") |
2 | 7 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-04 (カーブグミ-04 Kābu Gumi-04 , lit. "Curve Gummi-04") |
2 | 7 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-05 (カーブグミ-05 Kābu Gumi-05 , lit. "Curve Gummi-05") |
6 | 19 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-06 (カーブグミ-06 Kābu Gumi-06 , lit. "Curve Gummi-06") |
4 | 13 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-07 (カーブグミ-07 Kābu Gumi-07 , lit. "Curve Gummi-07") |
2 | 7 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-08 (カーブグミ-08 Kābu Gumi-08 , lit. "Curve Gummi-08") |
2 | 5 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-09 (カーブグミ-09 Kābu Gumi-09 , lit. "Curve Gummi-09") |
3 | 9 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-10 (カーブグミ-10 Kābu Gumi-10 , lit. "Curve Gummi-10") |
7 | 21 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-11 (カーブグミ-11 Kābu Gumi-11 , lit. "Curve Gummi-11") |
3 | 9 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-12 (カーブグミ-12 Kābu Gumi-12 , lit. "Curve Gummi-12") |
3 | 9 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-13 (カーブグミ-13 Kābu Gumi-13 , lit. "Curve Gummi-13") |
2 | 7 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-14 (カーブグミ-14 Kābu Gumi-14 , lit. "Curve Gummi-14") |
2 | 7 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) | |
Rounded/G-15 (カーブグミ-15 Kābu Gumi-15 , lit. "Curve Gummi-15") |
2 | 5 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue rocks) |
Name | Block | Cost | HP | Size | Obtained |
Cylindrical/G-01 (パイプグミ-01 Paipu Gumi-01 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-01") |
4 | 11 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-02 (パイプグミ-02 Paipu Gumi-02 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-02") |
7 | 21 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-03 (パイプグミ-03 Paipu Gumi-03 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-03") |
4 | 11 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-04 (パイプグミ-04 Paipu Gumi-04 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-04") |
2 | 5 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-05 (パイプグミ-05 Paipu Gumi-05 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-05") |
4 | 11 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-06 (パイプグミ-06 Paipu Gumi-06 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-06") |
2 | 5 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-07 (パイプグミ-07 Paipu Gumi-07 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-07") |
8 | 23 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-08 (パイプグミ-08 Paipu Gumi-08 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-08") |
6 | 19 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) | |
Cylindrical/G-09 (パイプグミ-09 Paipu Gumi-09 , lit. "Pipe Gummi-09") |
9 | 27 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue rocks) |
Name | Block | Cost | HP | Rolling | Size | Obtained |
Aero/G-01 (エアログミ-01 Earo Gumi-01 , lit. "Aero Gummi-01") |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-02 (エアログミ-02 Earo Gumi-02 , lit. "Aero Gummi-02") |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-03 (エアログミ-03 Earo Gumi-03 , lit. "Aero Gummi-03") |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-04 (エアログミ-04 Earo Gumi-04 , lit. "Aero Gummi-04") |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-05 (エアログミ-05 Earo Gumi-05 , lit. "Aero Gummi-05") |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-06 (エアログミ-06 Earo Gumi-06 , lit. "Aero Gummi-06") |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-07 (エアログミ-07 Earo Gumi-07 , lit. "Aero Gummi-07") |
9 | 1 | 6 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-08 (エアログミ-08 Earo Gumi-08 , lit. "Aero Gummi-08") |
9 | 1 | 6 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); Misty Stream (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-09 (エアログミ-09 Earo Gumi-09 , lit. "Aero Gummi-09") |
9 | 1 | 6 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-10 (エアログミ-10 Earo Gumi-10 , lit. "Aero Gummi-10") |
14 | 1 | 9 | 2x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-11 (エアログミ-11 Earo Gumi-11 , lit. "Aero Gummi-11") |
14 | 1 | 9 | 2x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue crystals) | |
Aero/G-12 (エアログミ-12 Earo Gumi-12 , lit. "Aero Gummi-12") |
9 | 1 | 6 | 1x1x1 | Initial (33); The Eclipse (Blue crystals) |
Name | Block | Cost | Offense | Power | Speed | Damage | Size | Max | Obtained |
Fire/G (ファイアグミ Faia Gumi , lit. "Fire Gummi") |
40 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1x1x1 | 10 | Initial (4); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Fira/G (ファイラグミ Faira Gumi , lit. "Fira Gummi") |
50 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere α (x4); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near Monstropolis) | |
Firaga/G-01 (ファイガグミA Faiga Gumi A , lit. "Figa Gummi A") |
60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Mission: Astrowarrior Slayer; Treasure Sphere δ (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals inside fortress) | |
Firaga/G-02 (ファイガグミB Faiga Gumi B , lit. "Figa Gummi B") |
60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ε (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals inside fortress) | |
Blizzard/G (ブリザドグミ Burizado Gumi , lit. "Blizzard Gummi") |
70 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1x1x1 | 10 | Initial (4); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Blizzara/G (ブリザラグミ Burizara Gumi , lit. "Blizzara Gummi") |
110 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere α (x4); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near Arendelle) | |
Blizzaga/G-01 (ブリザガグミA Buizaga Gumi A , lit. "Blizzaga Gummi A") |
150 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere δ (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals inside fortress) | |
Blizzaga/G-02 (ブリザガグミB Burizaga Gumi B , lit. "Blizzaga Gummi B") |
150 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ι (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals inside fortress) | |
Gravity/G (グラビデグミ Gurabide Gumi , lit. "Gravity Gummi") |
70 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 1x1x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere γ (x4); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near Arendelle or The Caribbean) | |
Gravira/G (グラビラグミ Gurabira Gumi , lit. "Gravira Gummi") |
110 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 480 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ζ (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |
Graviga/G-01 (グラビガグミA Gurabiga Gumi A , lit. "Graviga Gummi A") |
150 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere η (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |
Graviga/G-02 (グラビガグミB Gurabiga Gumi B , lit. "Graviga Gummi B") |
150 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ι (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |
Comet/G (コメットグミ Kometto Gumi , lit. "Comet Gummi") |
70 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 2x1x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere β (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Keyblade Graveyard) | |
Meteor/G (メテオグミ Meteo Gumi , lit. "Meteor Gummi") |
150 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ζ; Treasure Sphere η; The Eclipse (Blue crystals above and below fortress) |
Name | Block | Cost | Offense | Power | Speed | Damage | Size | Max | Obtained |
Thunder/G (サンダーグミ Sandā Gumi , lit. "Thunder Gummi") |
100 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 2x1x1 | 10 | Initial (4); Starlight Way (Blue crystals) | |
Thundara/G (サンダラグミ Sandara Gumi , lit. "Thundara Gummi") |
210 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ε (x4); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near San Fransokyo) | |
Thundaga/G (サンダガグミ Sandaga Gumi , lit. "Thundaga Gummi") |
330 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere η (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Keyblade Graveyard) | |
Ultima/G (アルテマグミ Arutema Gumi , lit. "Ultima Gummi") |
400 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Schwarzgeist (A-rank); Mission: Colossus Pyramid Slayer |
Name | Block | Cost | Offense | Power | Speed | Damage | Size | Max | Obtained |
Water/G (ウォータグミ Wōta Gumi , lit. "Water Gummi") |
50 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 2x1x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere α (x4); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near Monstropolis or San Fransokyo) | |
Watera/G (ウォタラグミ Wotara Gumi , lit. "Watera Gummi") |
70 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 533 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere δ (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |
Waterga/G-01 (ウォタガグミA Wotaga Gumi A , lit. "Waterga Gummi A") |
90 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 666 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere η (x4); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |
Waterga/G-02 (ウォタガグミB Wotaga Gumi B , lit. "Waterga Gummi B") |
90 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 666 | 2x2x1 | 10 | Treasure Sphere ι (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Omega constellation) | |
Laser Blade/G (レーザーブレードグミ Rēzā Burēdo Gumi , lit. "Laser Blade Gummi") |
40 | 180 | 10 | -5 | 800 | 1x2x1 | 4 | Treasure Sphere β (x2); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near The Caribbean) | |
Excalibur/G (エクスカリバーグミ Ekusukaribā Gumi , lit. "Excalibur Gummi") |
60 | 210 | 14 | -7 | 1000 | 1x3x1 | 4 | Mission: Dreadshark Slayer; Treasure Sphere δ; The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |
Masamune/G (マサムネグミ Masamune Gumi , lit. "Masamune Gummi") |
80 | 240 | 18 | -9 | 1200 | 1x3x1 | 4 | Treasure Sphere θ (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | |
Gungnir/G (グングニルグミ Gunguniru Gumi , lit. "Gungnir Gummi") |
100 | 480 | 10 | 0 | 1500 | 1x3x1 | 4 | Colossus Pyramid (C-rank); Omega Machina (C-rank) | |
Knuckle/G (ナックルグミ Nakkuru Gumi , lit. "Knuckle Gummi") |
45 | 30 | 20 | -10 | 400 | 2x4x2 | 4 | Astrowarrior (A-rank) (x2); Misty Stream (Blue crystals near The Caribbean) | |
Saw/G (ノコギリグミ Nokogiri Gumi , lit. "Saw Gummi") |
65 | 34 | 30 | -15 | 500 | 4x4x1 | 4 | Treasure Sphere ζ (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals near Bismarck constellation) | |
Drill/G (ドリルグミ Doriru Gumi , lit. "Drill Gummi") |
85 | 36 | 40 | -20 | 600 | 2x3x2 | 4 | Treasure Sphere θ (x2); The Eclipse (Blue crystals above and below fortress) | |
Manipulator/G (マニピュレーターグミ Manipyurētā Gumi , lit. "Manipulator Gummi") |
100 | 20 | 40 | -5 | 400 | 2x4x3 | 4 | Supreme Warrior (A-rank) |