User:LevL: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
My sandbox: '''[[User:LevL/Sandbox|LevL/Sandbox]]'''. | My sandbox: '''[[User:LevL/Sandbox|LevL/Sandbox]]'''. | ||
==Likes== | |||
{|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:2px solid grey; background: black;" | |||
! style="background: grey;" align="center"|<div style="margin-left:53px;">'''<font size="3"><font color="white">Kingdom Hearts</font></font>'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Protagonist:''' King Mickey | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Antagonist:''' Luxord | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Keyblade:''' Ultima Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Weapon:''' Keyblade | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''World:''' Neverland | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Party Member:''' Riku | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Disney Character:''' Hades | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Original Character:''' Luxord | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Final Fantasy Character:''' Leon | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Organization Member:''' Luxord | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Heartless:''' Volcanic Lord and Blizzard Lord | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Nobody:''' Sniper | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:46, 27 September 2009
|
LevL | |
Name | LevL |
Age | 15 |
Gender | Male |
Country | Netherlands |
Userboxes
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User WikiGnome |
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Template:User OXIII | ||||||
Template:User Nobody |
|
Template:User World That Never Was | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User Roxas XIII | ||||||
|
|
|
Poll
<poll>Which game did you like the most? Kingdom Hearts Kingdom Hearts(Re): Chain of Memories Kingdom Hearts II</poll>
Sandbox
My sandbox: LevL/Sandbox.
Likes
Kingdom Hearts
|
---|
Protagonist: King Mickey |
Antagonist: Luxord |
Keyblade: Ultima Weapon |
Weapon: Keyblade |
World: Neverland |
Party Member: Riku |
Disney Character: Hades |
Original Character: Luxord |
Final Fantasy Character: Leon |
Organization Member: Luxord |
Heartless: Volcanic Lord and Blizzard Lord |
Nobody: Sniper |
Categories:
- Male users
- User en
- User en-3
- User nl
- User nl-N
- User de
- User de-1
- User fr
- User fr-1
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who like All Forms
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Mickey
- Users who are fans of Donald
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Aladdin
- Users who are fans of Peter Pan
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jack Sparrow
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Xigbar
- Users who are fans of Axel
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Luxord
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of One-Winged Angel