Sticker Album: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Sticker Album Rewards: According to the Command Style page, they get this at 140) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Salvation]] | |[[Salvation]] | ||
|[[Secret Gem]] | |[[Secret Gem]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" style="text-align:center" | |||
|140 | |||
|[[Rhythm Mixer]]{{FMBbS}} | |||
|[[Rhythm Mixer]]{{FMBbS}} | |||
|[[Rhythm Mixer]]{{FMBbS}} | |||
|} | |} | ||