Mission 38: Investigate the castle's master: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Massive edit) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Locations</font> | !width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Locations</font> | ||
!width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|'''Regular''' | |||
|[[Ether]] | |||
|Courtyard | |||
|On the far right side of the area; opposite the side of the chest containing the Elixir Recipe | |||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|Entrance Hall | |||
|Under the stairs on the left side | |||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|The West Wing | |||
|Up the stairs on the right side | |||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |-style="background:#FF9933;" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|'''Synthesis''' | ||
|[[Elixir Recipe]] | |[[Elixir Recipe]] | ||
|Courtyard | |Courtyard | ||
|On the far left side of the area; opposite the side of the chest containing an Ether | |On the far left side of the area; opposite the side of the chest containing an Ether | ||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |-style="background:#FF9933;" | ||
|[[Aerial Tech(L)]] | |[[Aerial Tech(L)]] | ||
|Entrance Hall | |Entrance Hall | ||
|Under the stairs on the right side | |Under the stairs on the right side | ||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |-style="background:#FF9933;" | ||
|[[Gear Component A]] | |[[Gear Component A]] | ||
|The East Wing | |The East Wing | ||
|Very end of the hall | |Very end of the hall | ||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |-style="background:lightsalmon;" | ||
|} | |} | ||