User:LevL: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{user Sparrow}} | |{{user Sparrow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Genie}} | |||
|{{user Xigbar}} | |||
|{{user Axel}} | |{{user Axel}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{user Demyx}} | |{{user Demyx}} | ||
|{{user Luxord}} | |{{user Luxord}} | ||
|{{user Roxas XIII}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user Hikari Orchestral}} | |{{user Hikari Orchestral}} | ||
|{{user Roxas Theme}} | |{{user Roxas Theme}} | ||
|{{user OWA}} | |{{user OWA}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:52, 30 August 2009
LevL | |
Name | LevL |
Age | 15 |
Gender | Male |
Country | Netherlands |
Userboxes
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
Template:User WikiGnome |
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Template:User OXIII | ||||||
Template:User Nobody |
|
Template:User World That Never Was | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Template:User Roxas XIII | ||||||
|
|
|
Categories:
- Male users
- User en
- User en-3
- User nl
- User nl-N
- User de
- User de-1
- User fr
- User fr-1
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who like All Forms
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Mickey
- Users who are fans of Donald
- Users who are fans of Goofy
- Users who are fans of Aladdin
- Users who are fans of Peter Pan
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Jack Sparrow
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Xigbar
- Users who are fans of Axel
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Luxord
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Roxas' theme
- Users who are fans of One-Winged Angel