Abilities (KHIII): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Kairi has Cura as a party member, Curaga as a playable character) |
||
Line 720: | Line 720: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Uses up all remaining MP. | |Uses up all remaining MP. | ||
|'''Aqua:''' Default<br>'''Mickey:''' Default<br>''' | |'''Aqua:''' Default<br>'''Mickey:''' Default<br>'''Xion:''' Default<br>'''Sora:''' Default{{RM}}<br>'''Kairi:''' Default{{RM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Faith]]'''|ホーリー|<br>Hōrī|lit. "Holy"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Faith]]'''|ホーリー|<br>Hōrī|lit. "Holy"}} | ||
Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
|'''Kairi:''' Default | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Cura]]'''|ケアルラ|<br>Kearura|lit. "Curera"}} | |||
|— | |||
|Uses up all remaining MP. | |||
|'''Kairi:''' Default | |'''Kairi:''' Default | ||
|- | |- |