Talk:Abilities (KHIII): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Should we just make this live?~~~~") |
m (Text replacement - "font-size:10px" to "font-size:90%") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=525px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="4%" rowspan="2" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Level''' | |||
|colspan="3" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Warrior''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Mystic''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Guardian''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||Combo Plus||Magic Combo Thrift||Damage Control | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||colspan="3"|Treasure Magnet | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||Air Combo Plus||MP Haste||Withstand Combo | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||colspan="3"|Auto-Finish | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||MP Haste||colspan="2"|Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||colspan="3"|Unison Fire | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||Combo Plus||Fire Boost||Block Replenisher | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||colspan="3"|Fusion Spin | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||Attraction Enhancer||Water Boost||MP Haste | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||Fire Boost||Leaf Bracer||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||colspan="2"|Air Combo Plus||Fire Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||Water Boost||Blizzard Boost||Attraction Enhancer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||Combo Boost||Grand Magic Extender||Reprisal Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||colspan="3"|Attraction Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||Air Combo Boost||Reprisal Boost||Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||Withstand Combo||Magic Galvanizer||Leaf Bracer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||Leaf Bracer||Withstand Combo||Water Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|30||Blizzard Boost||Combo Plus||Second Chance | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|32||Link Extender||Damage Control||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|34||colspan="2"|Thunder Boost||Link Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|36||colspan="2"|Block Replenisher||Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|38||colspan="2"|Aero Boost||Blizzard Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|40||Reprisal Boost||Air Combo Plus||Thunder Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|42||Grand Magic Extender||Second Chance||Air Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|44||Magic Combo Thrift||Attraction Enhancer||Grand Magic Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|46||Magic Galvanizer||Combo Boost||Magic Combo Thrift | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|48||Second Chance||Link Extender||Aero Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|50||Damage Control||Air Combo Boost||Magic Galvanizer | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=suCw4QVFeeA {{unsigned|KrytenKoro}} | |||
Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) | Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) |
Latest revision as of 08:23, 7 April 2019
Level | Ability | ||
Warrior | Mystic | Guardian | |
2 | Combo Plus | Magic Combo Thrift | Damage Control |
3 | Treasure Magnet | ||
4 | Air Combo Plus | MP Haste | Withstand Combo |
5 | Auto-Finish | ||
6 | MP Haste | Combo Plus | |
8 | Unison Fire | ||
9 | Combo Plus | Fire Boost | Block Replenisher |
10 | Fusion Spin | ||
12 | Attraction Enhancer | Water Boost | MP Haste |
14 | Fire Boost | Leaf Bracer | Air Combo Plus |
16 | Air Combo Plus | Fire Boost | |
18 | Water Boost | Blizzard Boost | Attraction Enhancer |
20 | Combo Boost | Grand Magic Extender | Reprisal Boost |
22 | Attraction Extender | ||
24 | Air Combo Boost | Reprisal Boost | Combo Plus |
26 | Withstand Combo | Magic Galvanizer | Leaf Bracer |
28 | Leaf Bracer | Withstand Combo | Water Boost |
30 | Blizzard Boost | Combo Plus | Second Chance |
32 | Link Extender | Damage Control | Air Combo Plus |
34 | Thunder Boost | Link Extender | |
36 | Block Replenisher | Combo Boost | |
38 | Aero Boost | Blizzard Boost | |
40 | Reprisal Boost | Air Combo Plus | Thunder Boost |
42 | Grand Magic Extender | Second Chance | Air Combo Boost |
44 | Magic Combo Thrift | Attraction Enhancer | Grand Magic Extender |
46 | Magic Galvanizer | Combo Boost | Magic Combo Thrift |
48 | Second Chance | Link Extender | Aero Boost |
50 | Damage Control | Air Combo Boost | Magic Galvanizer |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=suCw4QVFeeA —Preceding unsigned comment added by KrytenKoro (talk • contribs)
Should we just make this live?"We're werewolves, not swearwolves." (KrytenKoro) 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC)