Editing Secret Board
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|BBS|FMB}} | {{Game|BBS|FMB}} | ||
{{expand|create=command board description}} | |||
{{InfoCommandBoard | {{InfoCommandBoard | ||
|name=Secret Board | |name=Secret Board | ||
|image=Secret Board Map | |image=Secret Board Map | ||
|imagesize=300 | |imagesize=300 | ||
|desc= | |desc= | ||
|katakana=シークレットボード | |katakana=シークレットボード | ||
|romaji=Shīkuretto Bōdo | |romaji=Shīkuretto Bōdo | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
After Disney Town has been visited, Captain Justice and Captain Dark can also be triggered on the Special Panels at random. | After Disney Town has been visited, Captain Justice and Captain Dark can also be triggered on the Special Panels at random. | ||
{{-}} | |||
==Layout== | ==Layout== | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border:solid 2px #4169E1" width="60%" | ||
|colspan="4"|[[File:Secret Board Full Map KHBBS.png|300px]] | |||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | ||
|style="background:#4169E1" width="7%"|'''Key''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1" width="31%"|'''Normal reward''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1" width="31%"|'''Limited reward''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1" width="31%"|'''Mirage Arena reward''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Magnega]] | |[[Magnega]] | ||
|[[Aerial Slam]] | |[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|[[Thundara]] | |[[Thundara]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Thunder Surge]] | |[[Thunder Surge]] | ||
|[[Lightning Ray]] | |[[Lightning Ray]] | ||
|[[Aerial Slam]] | |[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Sonic Blade]] | |[[Sonic Blade]] | ||
|[[Blitz]] | |[[Blitz]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Fission Firaga]] | |[[Fission Firaga]] | ||
|[[Fire Surge]] | |[[Fire Surge]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Zero Graviga]] (50%) / | |[[Zero Graviga]] (50%) /<br>Magnega (50%) | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Magnera]] | |[[Magnera]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Cura]] | |[[Cura]] | ||
| | |Cura | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Thundaga]] | |[[Thundaga]] | ||
|[[Ragnarok]] | |[[Ragnarok]] | ||
| | |Thundara | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Aeroga]] | |[[Aeroga]] | ||
|[[Aerora]] | |[[Aerora]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[Fire Dash]] | |[[Fire Dash]] | ||
|[[Fire Surge]] | |[[Fire Surge]] | ||
| | |Fire Dash | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|— | |— | ||
| | |Blitz | ||
|[[Confusion Strike]] | |[[Confusion Strike]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Opponent command cards== | ==Opponent command cards== | ||
{ | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
|- | <div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|- | |style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | ||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="8"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blitz]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Blitz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Sliding Dash]] | |[[Sliding Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Strike Raid]] | |[[Strike Raid]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="10"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerora]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Aerora]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | ||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="4"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="13"|Magic | |||
|[[Fira]] | |[[Fira]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Fission Firaga]] | |[[Fission Firaga]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blizzara]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Blizzara]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Bind]] | |[[Bind]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | ||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="11"|Attack | |||
|[[Blitz]] | |[[Blitz]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Fire Dash]] | |[[Fire Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|[[Sonic Blade]] | |[[Sonic Blade]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Poison Edge]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Poison Edge]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Stun Edge]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Stun Edge]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="6"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Poison]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Poison]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#F0E68C;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
==Strategy== | ==Strategy== | ||
Line 338: | Line 343: | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:KB Board Prize Cube.png|The Secret Board's Prize Cube | File:KB Board Prize Cube.png|The Secret Board's Prize Cube | ||
File:LoD Board Dice Cube.png|The Secret Board | File:LoD Board Dice Cube.png|The Secret Board Die | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== | ||
<references/> | |||
[[Category:Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Command Boards]] | [[Category:Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Command Boards]] |