Editing Map
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Walls Map}}'''|城外の見取り図|<br>Jōgai no Mitorizu|lit. "Outside the Castle Floor Plan"}}||Courtyard, Bridge||Obtained from Beast in [[The Beast's Room]] during the 2nd visit | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle Walls Map}}'''|城外の見取り図|<br>Jōgai no Mitorizu|lit. "Outside the Castle Floor Plan"}}||Courtyard, Bridge||Obtained from Beast in [[The Beast's Room]] during the 2nd visit | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[100 Acre Wood]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|100 Acre Wood Map}}'''|100エーカーの森の地図|<br>100 Ēkā no Mori no Chizu|lit. "Forest of 100 Acres Map"}}||The Hundred Acre Wood, Pooh Bear's House, Piglet's House, Rabbit's House, Kanga's House, Starry Hill||Chest at [[Pooh Bear's House]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Spooky Cave Map}}'''|おばけ洞窟の地図|<br>Obake Dōkutsu no Chizu|lit. "Haunted Cave Map"}}||The Spooky Cave||Obtained from Winnie the Pooh at [[The Spooky Cave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Olympus Coliseum]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Underworld Map}}'''|冥界の見取り図|<br>Meikai no Mitorizu|lit. "Underworld Floor Plan"}}||Underworld Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Passage, Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber, Valley of the Dead, Hades' Chamber||Chest at the [[Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Olympus Coliseum]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Underworld Map}}'''|冥界の見取り図|<br>Meikai no Mitorizu|lit. "Underworld Floor Plan"}}||Underworld Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Entrance, Cave of the Dead: Passage, Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber, Valley of the Dead, Hades' Chamber||Chest at the [[Cave of the Dead: Inner Chamber]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Window of Time Map}}'''|時の窓の地図|<br>Toki no Mado no Chizu}}||Building Site, Lilliput, Scene of the Fire, Mickey's House||Obtained from Pete at [[Cornerstone Hill]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Window of Time Map}}'''|時の窓の地図|<br>Toki no Mado no Chizu}}||Building Site, Lilliput, Scene of the Fire, Mickey's House||Obtained from Pete at [[Cornerstone Hill]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Atlantica]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Undersea Kingdom Map}}'''|海底王国の地図|<br>Kaitei Ōkoku no Chizu}}||Undersea Courtyard, Triton's Throne||Obtained from Sebastian at the [[Undersea Courtyard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Port Royal]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Naval Map}}'''|海軍の地図|<br>Kaigun no Chizu}}||Rampart, Harbor, Town, The Interceptor, The Interceptor: Ship's Hold, The Black Pearl, The Black Pearl: Captain's Stateroom||Chest at the [[Rampart]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Port Royal]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Naval Map}}'''|海軍の地図|<br>Kaigun no Chizu}}||Rampart, Harbor, Town, The Interceptor, The Interceptor: Ship's Hold, The Black Pearl, The Black Pearl: Captain's Stateroom||Chest at the [[Rampart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Isla de Muerta Map}}'''|死の島の地図|<br>Shi no Shima no Chizu|lit. "Island of the Dead Map"}}||Isla de Muerta: Rock Face, Isla de Muerta: Cave Mouth, Isla de Muerta: Powder Store, Isla de Muerta: Moonlight Nook, Isla de Muerta: Treasure Heap||Obtain | |{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Isla de Muerta Map}}'''|死の島の地図|<br>Shi no Shima no Chizu|lit. "Island of the Dead Map"}}||Isla de Muerta: Rock Face, Isla de Muerta: Cave Mouth, Isla de Muerta: Powder Store, Isla de Muerta: Moonlight Nook, Isla de Muerta: Treasure Heap||Obtain from Will at [[Isla de Muerta: Rock Face]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ship Graveyard Map}}'''|船の墓場の地図|<br>Fune no Hakaba no Chizu}}||Ship Graveyard: The Interceptor's Hold, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Row, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Keep||Obtained after | |{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ship Graveyard Map}}'''|船の墓場の地図|<br>Fune no Hakaba no Chizu}}||Ship Graveyard: The Interceptor's Hold, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Row, Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Keep||Obtained after obtaining the first Cursed Medallion at the [[Ship Graveyard: Seadrift Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Agrabah]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cave of Wonders Map}}'''|魔法の洞窟の地図|<br>Mahō no Dōkutsu no Chizu|lit. "Cave of Magic Map"}}||The Cave of Wonders: Entrance, The Cave of Wonders: Valley of Stone, The Cave of Wonders: Stone Guardians, The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges, The Cave of Wonders: Treasure Room||Chest at [[The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Agrabah]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cave of Wonders Map}}'''|魔法の洞窟の地図|<br>Mahō no Dōkutsu no Chizu|lit. "Cave of Magic Map"}}||The Cave of Wonders: Entrance, The Cave of Wonders: Valley of Stone, The Cave of Wonders: Stone Guardians, The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges, The Cave of Wonders: Treasure Room||Chest at [[The Cave of Wonders: Chasm of Challenges]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ruins Map}}'''|廃墟の地図|<br>Haikyo no Chizu}}||Sandswept Ruins, Ruined Chamber||Chest at [[Ruined Chamber]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ruins Map}}'''|廃墟の地図|<br>Haikyo no Chizu}}||Sandswept Ruins, Ruined Chamber||Chest at [[Ruined Chamber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Agrabah Map}}'''|アグラバーの地図|<br>Agurabā no Chizu}}||Agrabah, The Peddler's Shop | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Agrabah Map}}'''|アグラバーの地図|<br>Agurabā no Chizu}}||The Palace, Agrabah, The Peddler's Shop, Bazaar, Palace Walls||Obtained from Iago at [[The Peddler's Shop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Halloween Town]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Halloween Town Map}}'''|ハロウィンタウンの地図|<br>Harowin Taun no Chizu}}|| | |rowspan="2"|[[Halloween Town]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Halloween Town Map}}'''|ハロウィンタウンの地図|<br>Harowin Taun no Chizu}}||Dr. Finkelstein's Lab, Halloween Town Square, Graveyard, Curly Hill, Hinterlands||Chest at [[Dr. Finkelstein's Lab]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Christmas Town Map}}'''|クリスマスタウンの地図|<br>Kurisumasu Taun no Chizu}}||Yuletide Hill, Candy Cane Lane, Santa's House, Toy Factory: Shipping and Receiving, Toy Factory: The Wrapping Room, Christmas Tree Plaza||Chest at [[Santa's House]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Christmas Town Map}}'''|クリスマスタウンの地図|<br>Kurisumasu Taun no Chizu}}||Yuletide Hill, Candy Cane Lane, Santa's House, Toy Factory: Shipping and Receiving, Toy Factory: The Wrapping Room, Christmas Tree Plaza||Chest at [[Santa's House]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Pride Lands]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Savannah Map}}'''|サバンナ周辺の地図|<br>Sabanna Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Savannah Map"}}|| | |rowspan="3"|[[Pride Lands]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Savannah Map}}'''|サバンナ周辺の地図|<br>Sabanna Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Savannah Map"}}||The Savannah, Elephant Graveyard, Gorge, Wildebeest Valley||Chest at the [[Gorge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pride Rock Map}}'''|プライド・ロック周辺の地図|<br>Puraido Rokku Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around Pride Rock Map"}}|| | |{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pride Rock Map}}'''|プライド・ロック周辺の地図|<br>Puraido Rokku Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around Pride Rock Map"}}||Peak, The King's Den, Pride Rock, Stone Hollow||Chest at [[Pride Rock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Oasis Map}}'''|オアシス周辺の地図|<br>Oashisu Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Oasis Map"}}|| | |{{nihongo|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Oasis Map}}'''|オアシス周辺の地図|<br>Oashisu Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Oasis Map"}}||Wastelands, Jungle, Oasis||Chest at the [[Oasis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Space Paranoids]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pit Cell Area Map}}'''|ピットセル周辺の地図|<br>Pitto Seru Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Pit Cell Map"||Pit Cell, Canyon||Chest at the [[Pit Cell]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Space Paranoids]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pit Cell Area Map}}'''|ピットセル周辺の地図|<br>Pitto Seru Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Pit Cell Map"||Pit Cell, Canyon, Dataspace||Chest at the [[Pit Cell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|I/O Tower Map}}'''|入出力タワー周辺の地図|<br>Nyūshutsuryoku Tawā|lit. "Input and Output Tower Map"}}|| | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|I/O Tower Map}}'''|入出力タワー周辺の地図|<br>Nyūshutsuryoku Tawā|lit. "Input and Output Tower Map"}}||I/O Tower: Hallway, I/O Tower: Communications Room||Chest at the [[I/O Tower: Communications Room]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Central Computer Core Map}}'''|システム中枢周辺の地図|<br>Shisutemu Chūsū Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Central System Map"}}||Simulation Hangar, Solar Sailer Simulation, Central Computer Mesa, Central Computer Core||Chest at the [[Central Computer Mesa]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Central Computer Core Map}}'''|システム中枢周辺の地図|<br>Shisutemu Chūsū Shūhen no Chizu|lit. "Around the Central System Map"}}||Simulation Hangar, Solar Sailer Simulation, Central Computer Mesa, Central Computer Core||Chest at the [[Central Computer Mesa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[The World That Never Was]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Dark City Map}}'''|ダークシティの地図|<br>Dāku Shiti no Chizu}}||Alley to Between, Fragment Crossing, Memory's Skyscraper, The Brink of Despair||Chest at [[The Brink of Despair]] | |rowspan="2"|[[The World That Never Was]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Dark City Map}}'''|ダークシティの地図|<br>Dāku Shiti no Chizu}}||Alley to Between, Fragment Crossing, Memory's Skyscraper, The Brink of Despair||Chest at [[The Brink of Despair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle That Never Was Map}}'''|存在しなかった城の地図|<br>Sonzai Shinakatta Shiro}}||Nothing's Call, Crooked Ascension, Twilight's View, Hall of Empty Melodies, Naught's Skyway, Proof of Existence, Havoc's Divide, Addled Impasse, Naught's Approach, Ruin and Creation's Passage, The Altar of Naught||Obtain | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Castle That Never Was Map}}'''|存在しなかった城の地図|<br>Sonzai Shinakatta Shiro}}||Nothing's Call, Crooked Ascension, Twilight's View, Hall of Empty Melodies, Naught's Skyway, Proof of Existence, Havoc's Divide, Addled Impasse, Naught's Approach, Ruin and Creation's Passage, The Altar of Naught||Obtain from Riku at the [[Hall of Empty Melodies]] | ||
|} | |} | ||