User:KHFan592: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Hello, I'm KHFan592. Name's Matt, and I'm a big fan of the Kingdom Hearts series (in case my name wasn't an obvious indicator). Not really much to say here. My favorite cha...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello, I'm KHFan592. Name's Matt, and I'm a big fan of the Kingdom Hearts series (in case my name wasn't an obvious indicator). Not really much to say here. My favorite character is Riku. Fav. Keyblade is Way to the Dawn/Soul Eater. Um, Riku rocks? | Hello, I'm KHFan592. Name's Matt, and I'm a big fan of the Kingdom Hearts series (in case my user name wasn't an obvious indicator). Not really much to say here. My favorite character is Riku. Fav. Keyblade is Way to the Dawn/Soul Eater. Um, Riku rocks? | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #000000 solid; background: #000080; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RikuR-Normal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#8B0000; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Name'''</font> | |||
|style="background:darkred"|<font color="white">KHFan592</font> | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style="background:white"| |
Revision as of 20:42, 29 June 2012
Hello, I'm KHFan592. Name's Matt, and I'm a big fan of the Kingdom Hearts series (in case my user name wasn't an obvious indicator). Not really much to say here. My favorite character is Riku. Fav. Keyblade is Way to the Dawn/Soul Eater. Um, Riku rocks?
File:RikuR-Normal.png | |
Name | KHFan592 |
A.K.A | |
Hometown | |
Date of Birth | |
Age | |
Height | |
IQ | |
Weapon | |
Spells | |
Summons | |
Limits |