Template:KHBossDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (greens a horrible backround.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Riku (Boss)|Riku]]</small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Riku (Boss)|Riku]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep|<span style="color:#000000">Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep</span>]]'''''</span></small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small>[[Vanitas's Sentiment|Vanitas's Sentiment]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories|<span style="color:#000000">Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories</span>]]'''''</span></small> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <small><span style="color:#4B0082">'''''[[Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories|<span style="color:#000000">Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories</span>]]'''''</span></small> |