Talk:Abilities (KHIII): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Should we just make this live?~~~~") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=525px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="4%" rowspan="2" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Level''' | |||
|colspan="3" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Ability''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Warrior''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Mystic''' | |||
|width="18%" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Guardian''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||???||???||Damage Control | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||???||???||Treasure Magnet | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||???||???||Withstand Combo | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||???||???||Auto-Finish | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||???||???||Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||???||???||Unison Fire | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||???||???||Block Replenisher | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||???||???||Fusion Spin | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||???||???||MP Haste | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||???||???||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||???||???||Fire Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||???||???||Attraction Enhancer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||???||???||Reprisal Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||???||???||Attraction Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||???||???||Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||???||???||Leaf Bracer | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||???||???||Water Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|30||???||???||Second Chance | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|32||???||???||Air Combo Plus | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|34||???||???||Link Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|36||???||???||Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|38||???||???||Blizzard Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|40||???||???||Thunder Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|42||???||???||Air Combo Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|44||???||???||Grand Magic Extender | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|46||???||???||Magic Combo Thrift | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|48||???||???||Aero Boost | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|50||???||???||Magic Galvanizer | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) | Should we just make this live?{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC) |
Revision as of 17:39, 5 March 2019
Level | Ability | ||
Warrior | Mystic | Guardian | |
2 | ??? | ??? | Damage Control |
3 | ??? | ??? | Treasure Magnet |
4 | ??? | ??? | Withstand Combo |
5 | ??? | ??? | Auto-Finish |
6 | ??? | ??? | Combo Plus |
8 | ??? | ??? | Unison Fire |
9 | ??? | ??? | Block Replenisher |
10 | ??? | ??? | Fusion Spin |
12 | ??? | ??? | MP Haste |
14 | ??? | ??? | Air Combo Plus |
16 | ??? | ??? | Fire Boost |
18 | ??? | ??? | Attraction Enhancer |
20 | ??? | ??? | Reprisal Boost |
22 | ??? | ??? | Attraction Extender |
24 | ??? | ??? | Combo Plus |
26 | ??? | ??? | Leaf Bracer |
28 | ??? | ??? | Water Boost |
30 | ??? | ??? | Second Chance |
32 | ??? | ??? | Air Combo Plus |
34 | ??? | ??? | Link Extender |
36 | ??? | ??? | Combo Boost |
38 | ??? | ??? | Blizzard Boost |
40 | ??? | ??? | Thunder Boost |
42 | ??? | ??? | Air Combo Boost |
44 | ??? | ??? | Grand Magic Extender |
46 | ??? | ??? | Magic Combo Thrift |
48 | ??? | ??? | Aero Boost |
50 | ??? | ??? | Magic Galvanizer |
Should we just make this live?"We're werewolves, not swearwolves." (KrytenKoro) 15:12, 5 March 2019 (UTC)