Game:Pride Lands: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Item | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | ||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1||[[Savannah Map]]||Gorge|| | ||
|[[Ether]] | |- | ||
| | |2||[[Ether]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Dark Gem]]{{FMII}}||Gorge|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |3||[[Mythril Stone]]||Gorge|| | ||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |- | ||
| | |4||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Frost Gem]]{{FMII}}||Elephant Graveyard|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |5||[[Mythril Stone]]||Elephant Graveyard|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |6||[[Ether]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Bright Stone]]{{FMII}}||Elephant Graveyard|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |7||[[AP Boost]]||Elephant Graveyard|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |8||[[Mythril Shard]]||Elephant Graveyard|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |9||[[Pride Rock Map]]||Pride Rock|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[AP Boost]] | |10||[[Mythril Stone]]||Pride Rock|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |11||[[Mega-Ether]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Serenity Crystal]]{{FMII}}||Pride Rock|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Energy Stone]]{{FMII}}||Wildebeest Valley|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |13||[[AP Boost]]||Wildebeest Valley|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |14||[[Mythril Gem]]||Wildebeest Valley|| | ||
|[[Mythril Stone]] | |- | ||
| | |15||[[Mythril Stone]]||Wildebeest Valley|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |16||[[Tent]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Lucid Gem]]{{FMII}}||Wildebeest Valley|| | ||
|[[Mythril | |- | ||
| | |17||[[Mythril Shard]]||Wastelands|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |18||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Serenity Gem]]{{FMII}}||Wastelands|| | ||
|[[Serenity | |- | ||
| | |19||[[Mythril Stone]]||Wastelands|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |20||[[Serenity Stone]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Serenity Gem]]{{FMII}}||Jungle|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |21||[[Mythril Stone]]||Jungle|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |22||[[Hi-Potion]]{{KHII}}<br>[[Serenity Crystal]]{{FMII}}||Jungle|| | ||
|- | |||
|23||[[Oasis Map]]||Oasis|| | |||
|- | |||
|24||[[Torn Pages]]||Oasis|| | |||
|- | |||
|25||[[AP Boost]]||Oasis|| | |||
|} | |||
====Puzzle Pieces==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="23%"|Puzzle Piece | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||Sunset #29||Pride Rock||Jump off the side of Pride Rock. | |||
|- | |||
|2||Daylight #18||The King's Den||Jump off of the small rock. | |||
{| | |||
!style="background:# | |||
!style="background:# | |||
!style="background:# | |||
!style="background:# | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||Daylight #2||Wildebeest Valley||Left from the entrance behind a rock column. | ||
| | |||
|Left from the entrance behind a rock column. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4||Daylight #48||Wildebeest Valley||Under the tree near the entrance to the Wastelands. | ||
|Wastelands | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||Daylight #30||Elephant Graveyard||Dash off of the big ledge in the middle. | ||
| | |||
|Dash off of the | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||Daylight #42||Elephant Graveyard||In the small alcove. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||Daylight #1||Wastelands||First puzzle piece on trail. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||Daylight #3||Wastelands||Second puzzle piece on trail. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||Daylight #47||Jungle||Jump off the ledge. | ||
|Jungle | |||
|Jump off the ledge. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||Daylight #4||Oasis||Dash off of the top waterfall basin and then jump to get piece. Pressing {{button|s}} and {{button|c}} together can help get Sora into a dash-jump. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:58, 25 February 2019
Kingdom Hearts II
Battle Levels
Shop
Treasures
# | Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Map | Gorge | |
2 | Ether[KH II] Dark Gem[KH II FM] |
Gorge | |
3 | Mythril Stone | Gorge | |
4 | Hi-Potion[KH II] Frost Gem[KH II FM] |
Elephant Graveyard | |
5 | Mythril Stone | Elephant Graveyard | |
6 | Ether[KH II] Bright Stone[KH II FM] |
Elephant Graveyard | |
7 | AP Boost | Elephant Graveyard | |
8 | Mythril Shard | Elephant Graveyard | |
9 | Pride Rock Map | Pride Rock | |
10 | Mythril Stone | Pride Rock | |
11 | Mega-Ether[KH II] Serenity Crystal[KH II FM] |
Pride Rock | |
12 | Hi-Potion[KH II] Energy Stone[KH II FM] |
Wildebeest Valley | |
13 | AP Boost | Wildebeest Valley | |
14 | Mythril Gem | Wildebeest Valley | |
15 | Mythril Stone | Wildebeest Valley | |
16 | Tent[KH II] Lucid Gem[KH II FM] |
Wildebeest Valley | |
17 | Mythril Shard | Wastelands | |
18 | Hi-Potion[KH II] Serenity Gem[KH II FM] |
Wastelands | |
19 | Mythril Stone | Wastelands | |
20 | Serenity Stone[KH II] Serenity Gem[KH II FM] |
Jungle | |
21 | Mythril Stone | Jungle | |
22 | Hi-Potion[KH II] Serenity Crystal[KH II FM] |
Jungle | |
23 | Oasis Map | Oasis | |
24 | Torn Pages | Oasis | |
25 | AP Boost | Oasis |
Puzzle Pieces
# | Puzzle Piece | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset #29 | Pride Rock | Jump off the side of Pride Rock. |
2 | Daylight #18 | The King's Den | Jump off of the small rock. |
3 | Daylight #2 | Wildebeest Valley | Left from the entrance behind a rock column. |
4 | Daylight #48 | Wildebeest Valley | Under the tree near the entrance to the Wastelands. |
5 | Daylight #30 | Elephant Graveyard | Dash off of the big ledge in the middle. |
6 | Daylight #42 | Elephant Graveyard | In the small alcove. |
7 | Daylight #1 | Wastelands | First puzzle piece on trail. |
8 | Daylight #3 | Wastelands | Second puzzle piece on trail. |
9 | Daylight #47 | Jungle | Jump off the ledge. |
10 | Daylight #4 | Oasis | Dash off of the top waterfall basin and then jump to get piece. Pressing and together can help get Sora into a dash-jump. |