Forum:Notes 38, (KHBBS, Command Boards) - TheFifteenthMember: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{TheFifteenthMember|time={{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}} 19:36, 27 February 2016 (UTC)|dango=Place all your notes on Command Boards on this page!}} | {{TheFifteenthMember|time={{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}} 19:36, 27 February 2016 (UTC)|dango=Place all your notes on Command Boards on this page!}} | ||
==Keyblade Board== | ==Keyblade Board== | ||
*'''Checkpoint GP Reward''' | *'''Checkpoint GP Reward''' | ||
Line 764: | Line 760: | ||
==Honeypot Board== | ==Honeypot Board== | ||
*''' | *'''Opponent(s)''' | ||
** | **Pooh - T/V/A | ||
** | **Tigger - T/V/A | ||
* | *Starting GP: 1000 | ||
* | *Checkpoint GP Reward: 300 | ||
*'''Coloured Zones.''' | *'''Coloured Zones.''' | ||
**Green, 3 | **Green, 3 | ||
Line 777: | Line 773: | ||
**Orange, 2 | **Orange, 2 | ||
**Yellow, 2 | **Yellow, 2 | ||
*GP Up panels: 1 | *GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 4%; Increase: 2%; MAX: 12%) | ||
*Special panels: 3 | *Special panels: 3 | ||
*'''Prize cube info:''' | *'''Prize cube info:''' | ||
Line 795: | Line 791: | ||
;Mirage Arena | ;Mirage Arena | ||
*Thundara, purple, 900 | *Thundara, purple, 900 | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Common | |||
!Limited | |||
!Mirage Arena | |||
|- | |||
|Fira (70%)<br>Fire Surge (30%)|||| | |||
|- | |||
|Confusion Strike||Sacrifice (Terra)|| | |||
|- | |||
|Thundara||Thunder Roll (Ventus)||Thundara | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Square (50%)<br>Zero Gravira (50%)|||| | |||
|} | |||
===Opponent command cards=== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Pooh" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Surge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confusion Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="12"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Thundaga]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Mine Square]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Aero]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Sleep]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Tigger" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="8"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Sacrifice]]<ref group="Honeypot">This command isn't used when playing from Ventus's or Aqua's Camp Menu.</ref> | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="5"|Magic | |||
|[[Thundaga]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Cura]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Aerora]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Stopra]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|Other | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[High Jump]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
{{reflist|group=Honeypot}} | |||
|} | |||
==Secret Board== | ==Secret Board== | ||
*''' | *'''Opponent(s)''' | ||
** | **Terra - V/A | ||
** | **Ventus - T/A | ||
** | **Aqua - T/V | ||
* | *Starting GP: 1500 | ||
*Checkpoint GP Reward: 1000 | |||
*'''Coloured Zones.''' | *'''Coloured Zones.''' | ||
** | **Pink: 6 | ||
** | **Blue: 7 | ||
*GP Up panels: | **Yellow: 6 | ||
*Special panels: | **Black: 4 | ||
**Orange: 6 | |||
**Green: 6 | |||
**Purple: 7 | |||
**White: 4 | |||
*GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 10%; Increase: 1%; MAX: 30%) | |||
*Special panels: 3 | |||
*'''Prize cube info:''' | *'''Prize cube info:''' | ||
*GP Goals: | **Lower left, counter 7, prize 650 | ||
**Upper left, counter 12, prize 3000 | |||
**Upper right, counter 4, prize 800 | |||
**Lower right, counter 14, prize 2400 | |||
*GP Goals: 20000/35000/50000 | |||
;Other notes | ;Other notes | ||
Line 815: | Line 976: | ||
;Normal | ;Normal | ||
;Mirage Arena | ;Mirage Arena | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Common | |||
!Limited | |||
!Mirage Arena | |||
|- | |||
|Magnega||Aerial Slam||Thundara | |||
|- | |||
|Thunder Surge||Lightning Ray||Aerial Slam | |||
|- | |||
|||Sonic Blade||Blitz | |||
|- | |||
|||Fission Firaga||Fire Surge | |||
|- | |||
|Zero Graviga (50%)<br>Magnega (50%)||||Magnera | |||
|- | |||
|||Cura||Cura | |||
|- | |||
|Thundaga||Ragnarok||Thundara | |||
|- | |||
|||Aeroga||Aerora | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Dash||Fire Surge||Fire Dash | |||
|- | |||
|||Blitz||Confusion Strike | |||
|} | |||
===Opponent command cards=== | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="8"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blitz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="10"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerora]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="4"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire Dash]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="13"|Magic | |||
|[[Fira]] | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Fission Firaga]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blizzara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cure]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Magnera]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Bind]] | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#F0E68C" | |||
|style="background:#4169E1; width=100px"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Command''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Lv.''' | |||
|style="background:#4169E1;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="11"|Attack | |||
|[[Blitz]] | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Fire Dash]] | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|[[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Poison Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Stun Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="6"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thundara]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Poison]] | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|- style="background:#F0E68C;" | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> | |||
|} | |||
==Special Panels== | ==Special Panels== | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Keyblade Glider'''|キーブレードライダー|Kīburēdo Raidā|lit. "Keyblade Rider"}}: Keyblade Board | *{{nihongo|'''Keyblade Glider'''|キーブレードライダー|Kīburēdo Raidā|lit. "Keyblade Rider"}}: Keyblade Board, Secret Board | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo'''|ビビディ・バビディ・ブゥ!|Bibidi Babidi Buu}}: Royal Board | *{{nihongo|'''Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo'''|ビビディ・バビディ・ブゥ!|Bibidi Babidi Buu}}: Royal Board | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Gigawatt Jolt'''|エレクトリックスパーク|Erekutorikku Supāku|lit. "Electric Spark"}}: Spaceship Board | *{{nihongo|'''Gigawatt Jolt'''|エレクトリックスパーク|Erekutorikku Supāku|lit. "Electric Spark"}}: Spaceship Board | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Captain Justice'''|キャプテンジャスティス|Kyaputen Jasutisu}}: All | *{{nihongo|'''Fantasia'''|ファンタジア|Fantajia}}: Toon Board | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Captain Dark'''|キャプテンダーク|Kyaputen Dāku}}: All | *{{nihongo|'''Hunny Hunt'''|ハニーパラダイス|Hanī Paradaisu|lit. "Honey Paradise"}}: Honey Pot Board | ||
*{{nihongo|'''Pixie Dust'''||}}: Skull Board | |||
*{{nihongo|'''Captain Justice'''|キャプテンジャスティス|Kyaputen Jasutisu}}: All except Toon Board | |||
*{{nihongo|'''Captain Dark'''|キャプテンダーク|Kyaputen Dāku}}: All except Toon Board |
Latest revision as of 15:38, 5 June 2016
Forums: Index > Ansem's Computer > Notes 38, (KHBBS, Command Boards) - TheFifteenthMember
|
Keyblade Board[edit]
- Checkpoint GP Reward
- Red:
- Blue:
- Yellow:
- Green:
- Coloured Zones
- Pink: 4
- Yellow: 3
- Blue: 2
- Orange: 3
- Black: 3
- GP Up panels: 1
- Special panels: 2
- Prize cube info:
- Top center of map: counter 6, prize 400 GP.
- East of map, counter 15, prize 800.
- GP Goals: 5000, 10000, 15000
- Other notes
- "The thrills are never more than a roll away on this compact board."
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Confuse, Pink, 150
- Aero, Yellow, 280
- Poison Edge, Blue, 250
- Cure, Black, 380
- Zero Gravity, Orange, 800 (originally Ragnarok)
- Mirage Arena
- Zero Gravity, Orange, 800
Royal Board[edit]
- Opponent(s)
- Cinderella (Casual Wear (普段着 )) - V/A
- Cinderella (Dress (ドレス )) - T
- Starting GP: 1000
- Checkpoint GP Reward: 350
- Coloured Zones.
- White: 2
- Purple: 2
- Green: 4
- Orange: 4
- Yellow: 3
- Blue: 3
- Pink: 4
- GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 2%; Increase: 4%; MAX: 10%)
- Special panels: 2
- Prize cube info:
- Center (left side), counter 9, prize 700
- Center (right side), counter 6, prize 400
- GP Goals: 6000, 14000, 22000
- Other notes
- "The perfect fit, if you're looking to play against Cinderella."
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Stun Edge, Green, 420
- Fire Dash, Orange, 850 (originally Meteor Shower)
- Stop, Blue, 200
- Thunder, Pink, 400
- Mirage Arena
- Nothing
Common | Limited | Mirage Arena |
---|---|---|
Stun Edge | Wishing Edge (Aqua) | |
Focus Barrier (Aqua) | Focus Guard (Terra/Ventus) | |
Fire Dash | Meteor Shower | |
Fire (60%) Thunder (40%) |
||
Bind (40%) Stop (40%) Blackout (20%) |
Opponent command cards[edit]
|
Spaceship Board[edit]
- Opponent(s)
- Experiment 626 (Stitch) - T/V/A
- Gantu - T/V/A
- Starting GP: 1500
- Checkpoint GP Reward: 400
- Coloured Zones.
- Pink: 4
- Blue: 4
- Yellow: 4
- Black: 4
- Orange: 3
- Green: 6
- Purple: 6
- White: 5 (2 in center, 3 at the right side)
- GP Up panels: 2 (Initial: 1%; Increase: 3%; MAX: 10%)
- Special panels: 4
- Prize cube info:
- Center (right side), counter 5, prize 600
- Center (left side), counter 11, prize 1200
- GP Goals: 10000, 16000, 25000
- Other notes
- "Stellar rewards await those who brave this board's myriad dangers."
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Mini, White (right), 650 (originally Limit Storm for Terra)
- Collision Magnet, White (right), 800 (vanishes once collected )
- Zero Graviga, White (center), 1100 (originally Lightning Ray)
- Thundaga, White (center), 600
- Aerora, green, 350
- Firaga, yellow, 580
- Blackout, pink, 200
- Mirage Arena
- Zero Graviga, White (center), 1100.
Common | Limited | Mirage Arena |
---|---|---|
Firaga | High Jump | |
Zero Graviga | Lightning Ray | Zero Graviga |
Sonic Blade (50%) Thundaga (50%) |
||
Thundara (50%) Aerora (50%) |
||
Blackout (50%) Ignite (50%) |
||
Collision Magnet | ||
Mini | Limit Storm (Terra) |
Opponent command cards[edit]
|
Toon Board[edit]
- Opponent(s)
- Minnie - T/V/A
- Captain Dark - T
- Captain Justice - V/A
- Starting GP: 1500
- Checkpoint GP Reward: 400
- Coloured Zones.
- Pink: 6
- White: 5
- Purple: 6
- Green: 4
- Orange: 4
- Black: 3
- Yellow: 3
- Blue: 3
- GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 3%; Increase: 3%; MAX: 15%)
- Special panels: 4
- Prize cube info:
- South-west: counter 6, prize 700
- Center: counter 8, prize 500
- North: counter 8, prize 1000
- GP Goals: 6000, 14000, 22000
- Other notes
- "You'll need to stay on your toes on this wild, unpredictable board."
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Confusion Strike, Orange, 300
- Blizzard, purple, 400
- Blizzara, purple, 600
- Freeze Raid, purple, 1000 (Originally Deep Freeze )
- Blizzard Edge, purple, 450
- Cure, white, 360
- Bind, Blue, 350
- Mirage Arena
- Freeze Raid, purple, 1000
Common | Limited | Mirage Arena |
---|---|---|
Confusion Strike | Binding Strike | |
Blizzard | Blizzara | |
Blizzara | Blizzaga | |
Freeze Raid | Deep Freeze | Freeze Raid |
Blizzard Edge | ||
Cure (50%) Zero Gravira (50%) |
||
Stopra (50%) Blackout (25%) Bind (25%) |
Opponent command cards[edit]
|
Skull Board[edit]
- Checkpoint GP Reward
- Red:
- Blue:
- Yellow:
- Green:
- Coloured Zones.
- Green, 7
- Purple, 6
- White, 5
- Black, 6
- Orange, 4
- Pink, 6
- Blue, 4
- Yellow, 6
- GP Up panels: 2
- Special panels: 3
- Prize cube info:
- South-west: counter 12, prize 1300
- North: counter 8, prize 1000
- GP Goals: 12000, 20000, 30000
- Other notes
- "Buy up the expensive zones early and make opponents cough up GP."
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Quick Blitz, pink, 150
- Aerial Slam, orange, 780
- Mine Square, black, 520
- Aerora, yellow, 370
- Binding Strike, 330, white
- Poison Edge, 210, purple
- Magnega, green, 1700 (Originally Photon Charge)
- Mirage Arena
- Magnega, green, 1700.
Honeypot Board[edit]
- Opponent(s)
- Pooh - T/V/A
- Tigger - T/V/A
- Starting GP: 1000
- Checkpoint GP Reward: 300
- Coloured Zones.
- Green, 3
- Pink, 3
- Blue, 3
- Purple, 4
- Black, 3
- Orange, 2
- Yellow, 2
- GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 4%; Increase: 2%; MAX: 12%)
- Special panels: 3
- Prize cube info:
- East, counter 10, prize 800
- West, counter 5, prize 450
- GP Goals: 5000, 10000, 15000
- Other notes
- It's a cinch to set up strategies on this basic board.
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Fira, purple, 400
- Confusion Strike, purple, 500
- Thundara, purple, 900
- Zero Gravira, purple, 550
- Mirage Arena
- Thundara, purple, 900
Common | Limited | Mirage Arena |
---|---|---|
Fira (70%) Fire Surge (30%) |
||
Confusion Strike | Sacrifice (Terra) | |
Thundara | Thunder Roll (Ventus) | Thundara |
Mine Square (50%) Zero Gravira (50%) |
Opponent command cards[edit]
|
Secret Board[edit]
- Opponent(s)
- Terra - V/A
- Ventus - T/A
- Aqua - T/V
- Starting GP: 1500
- Checkpoint GP Reward: 1000
- Coloured Zones.
- Pink: 6
- Blue: 7
- Yellow: 6
- Black: 4
- Orange: 6
- Green: 6
- Purple: 7
- White: 4
- GP Up panels: 1 (Initial: 10%; Increase: 1%; MAX: 30%)
- Special panels: 3
- Prize cube info:
- Lower left, counter 7, prize 650
- Upper left, counter 12, prize 3000
- Upper right, counter 4, prize 800
- Lower right, counter 14, prize 2400
- GP Goals: 20000/35000/50000
- Other notes
Rewards[edit]
- Normal
- Mirage Arena
Common | Limited | Mirage Arena |
---|---|---|
Magnega | Aerial Slam | Thundara |
Thunder Surge | Lightning Ray | Aerial Slam |
Sonic Blade | Blitz | |
Fission Firaga | Fire Surge | |
Zero Graviga (50%) Magnega (50%) |
Magnera | |
Cura | Cura | |
Thundaga | Ragnarok | Thundara |
Aeroga | Aerora | |
Fire Dash | Fire Surge | Fire Dash |
Blitz | Confusion Strike |
Opponent command cards[edit]
|
Special Panels[edit]
- Keyblade Glider (キーブレードライダー Kīburēdo Raidā , lit. "Keyblade Rider"): Keyblade Board, Secret Board
- Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo (ビビディ・バビディ・ブゥ! Bibidi Babidi Buu ): Royal Board
- Gigawatt Jolt (エレクトリックスパーク Erekutorikku Supāku , lit. "Electric Spark"): Spaceship Board
- Fantasia (ファンタジア Fantajia ): Toon Board
- Hunny Hunt (ハニーパラダイス Hanī Paradaisu , lit. "Honey Paradise"): Honey Pot Board
- Pixie Dust: Skull Board
- Captain Justice (キャプテンジャスティス Kyaputen Jasutisu ): All except Toon Board
- Captain Dark (キャプテンダーク Kyaputen Dāku ): All except Toon Board