User:Bananaphone1996: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! Names Bananaphone1996 | |||
{| class="infobox" style="border-bottom: #aaaaaa 1px solid; border-left: #aaaaaa 1px solid; padding-bottom: 7px; padding-left: 7px; width: 290px; padding-right: 7px; background: #f9f9f9; float: right; border-top: #aaaaaa 1px solid; border-right: #aaaaaa 1px solid; padding-top: 7px" | |||
| colspan="2"|Insert your chosen character image here. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Name''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Bananaphone1996 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Aaron | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Hometown''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Auckland | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
| style="background: white"|26.04.96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Age''' | |||
| style="background: white"|13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Title:''' | |||
| style="background: white"|The charismatic sadist. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"| Favourtie Character: | |||
| style="background: white"|Zexion | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Weapon''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Black Magic Staff | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Spells''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Black Magic | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Summons''' | |||
| style="background: white"|Cloud | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"|'''Limits''' | |||
| style="width: 140px; background: #4f807d" valign="top"| Bursting Despair | |||
|} | |||
Hi! Names Bananaphone1996. {{User Disney}}{{User Riku}}{{User Takeover}}{{User Face}}{{User Cookies}}{{User Halloween Town}}{{User Sepoohroth}}{{User No Pups}}{{User Gunship}}{{User Clothes}}{{User Moment}}{{User Maleficent}}{{User Jiminy Journal}}{{User WikiVampire}}{{user male}}{{User Aladdin}}{{User Jack}}{{User Auron}}{{User Sephiroth}}{{User Cloud}}{{User Zexion}}{{User Marluxia}}{{User Xemnas Quote}}{{User Xigbar Quote}}{{User Xaldin Quote}}{{User Vexen Quote}}{{User Zexion Quote}}{{User Marluxia Quote}}{{User Jiminypwned}}{{User Genie}}{{User Lexaeus Quote}}{{User Saix}}{{User Axel Quote}}{{User Demyx Quote}}{{User Luxord Quote}}{{User Roxas Quote}}{{User Shadow}}{{User Sanctuary}}{{User Sanctuary_After}}{{User Darkness Unknown}}{{User Graceful Assassin}}{{User OWA}}{{User Vim and Vigor}}{{User alldrive}}{{User Vampire}}{{User Retro}}{{User Dark Riku}} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" style="width: 238px; background: red" | {| cellspacing="0" style="width: 238px; background: red" | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding-bottom: 1pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 1pt; width: 45px; padding-right: 1pt; background: red; height: 45px; color: black; font-size: 14pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 1pt"|'''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/File:IJafar.jpg]''' | | style="text-align: center; padding-bottom: 1pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 1pt; width: 45px; padding-right: 1pt; background: red; height: 45px; color: black; font-size: 14pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 1pt"|'''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/File:IJafar.jpg]''' | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 4pt; padding-right: 4pt; color: white; font-size: 8pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 4pt"|iLove '''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/Jafar iJafar]'''. | | style="padding-bottom: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 4pt; padding-right: 4pt; color: white; font-size: 8pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 4pt"|iLove '''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/Jafar iJafar]'''. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| cellspacing="0" style="width: 238px; background: #a01211" | {| cellspacing="0" style="width: 238px; background: #a01211" | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding-bottom: 1pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 1pt; width: 45px; padding-right: 1pt; background: #a01211; height: 45px; color: black; font-size: 14pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 1pt"|'''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/File:ISally.jpg]''' | | style="text-align: center; padding-bottom: 1pt; line-height: 1.25em; padding-left: 1pt; width: 45px; padding-right: 1pt; background: #a01211; height: 45px; color: black; font-size: 14pt; vertical-align: middle; padding-top: 1pt"|'''[http://kingdomhearts.wikia.com/wiki/File:ISally.jpg]''' |
Revision as of 06:41, 2 April 2010
Insert your chosen character image here. | |
Name | Bananaphone1996 |
A.K.A | Aaron |
Hometown | Auckland |
Date of Birth | 26.04.96 |
Age | 13 |
Title: | The charismatic sadist. |
Favourtie Character: | Zexion |
Weapon | Black Magic Staff |
Spells | Black Magic |
Summons | Cloud |
Limits | Bursting Despair |
Hi! Names Bananaphone1996.
This user is a fan of Disney movies. |
This user is a fan of Riku. |
Template:User TakeoverTemplate:User FaceTemplate:User Cookies
This user is making preparations for next year's Halloween. |
Template:User SepoohrothTemplate:User No PupsTemplate:User GunshipTemplate:User ClothesTemplate:User Moment
This user is a fan of the mistress of all evil! |
This user has completed Jiminy's Journal. |
This user is male. |
Genie, my final wish! Let this user be a fan of Aladdin! |
This user is a fan of Jack Skellington, the...... new Santa Claus?? |
This user is a fan of Auron, and would like to be part of his story. |
This user is a fan of the One-Winged Angel. |
This user is not interested in anything except Cloud. |
This user will make you see that your hopes are nothing... nothing but a mere illusion! |
This user is a master of flowers. |
Template:User Xemnas QuoteTemplate:User Xigbar QuoteTemplate:User Xaldin QuoteTemplate:User Vexen QuoteTemplate:User Zexion QuoteTemplate:User Marluxia QuoteTemplate:User Jiminypwned
This user is a fan of the big blue lump! |
This user is a master of the moon. Now move aside! |
Template:User Axel QuoteTemplate:User Demyx QuoteTemplate:User Luxord QuoteTemplate:User Roxas Quote
This user will chase their prey till the bitter end. |
This user loves the song Sanctuary. |
This user loves the ~after the battle~ version of Sanctuary. |
This user loves the song Darkness of the Unknown. |
This user loves the song Graceful Assassin. |
This user loves the song One-Winged Angel. |
This user loves the song Vim and Vigor. |
This user loves all of Sora's Drive Forms. |
This user loves Sora's Vampire Form. |
This user loves Sora's Retro Form. |
This user loves Riku's Dark Mode. |
[1] | iLove iJafar. |
[2] | iLove iSally. |
[3] | iLove iJack. |
Categories:
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Maleficent
- Users who have completed Jiminy's Journal
- Male users
- Users who are fans of Aladdin
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of Marluxia
- Users who are fans of Genie
- Users who are fans of Saïx
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary ~after the battle~
- Users who are fans of Darkness of the Unknown
- Users who are fans of Graceful Assassin
- Users who are fans of One-Winged Angel
- Users who are fans of Vim and Vigor
- Users who like All Forms
- Users who like Sora's Vampire Form
- Users who like Sora's Retro Form
- Users who like Dark Riku