Skull Board: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Disambiguation links |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Opponent command cards== | |||
{{tab|o-center}} | |||
{{tab|Peter Pan}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; width:500px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!style="width:100px"|Type | |||
!Command | |||
!Lv | |||
!Quantity | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="7"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blitz]] | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Dash]] | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerial Slam]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="11"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Cura]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zero Gravira]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aero]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aerora]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bind]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Captain Hook}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; width:500px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
!style="width:100px"|Type | |||
!Command | |||
!Lv | |||
!Quantity | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|Attack | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Poison Edge]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="9"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Firaga]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mine Square]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blackout]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignite]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
==Strategy== | ==Strategy== |