Kingdom Hearts Orchestra -World of Tres-: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
==Program== | ==Program== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%; border:solid 2px #000000; border-radius:10px;" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- bgcolor="#4A4A4A" | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center; border-top-left-radius:0.5em;"|'''Piece''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Composer''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center;"|'''Arrangement''' | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Dearly Beloved|Dearly Beloved from KINGDOM HEARTS III]]" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from KINGDOM HEARTS" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from Re: Chain of Memories" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from KINGDOM HEARTS II" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from 358/2 Days" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Sachiko Miyano | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Pretty Pretty Abilities|Pretty Pretty Abilities from coded]]" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from Birth by Sleep" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Mariam Abounnasr | |||
|- | |||
|"Music from Dream Drop Distance" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|Tomomichi Takeoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Music of Another Time" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Diabolic Bash]]" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Kousuke Yamashita | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|'''Intermission''' | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Face My Fears|Face My Fears -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]" | |||
|Hikaru Utada & Skrillex | |||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|- | |||
|"Symphonic Suite: The Worlds of Tres I" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Randy Newman, Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Symphonic Suite: The Worlds of Tres II" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Tsuyoshi Sekito | |||
|Natsumi Kameoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Symphonic Suite: The Worlds of Tres III" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|Sachiko Miyano | |||
|- | |||
|"Symphonic Suite: The Worlds of Tres IV" | |||
|Takeharu Ishimoto, Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Tomomichi Takeoka | |||
|- | |||
|"Symphonic Suite: The Worlds of Tres V" | |||
|Takeharu Ishimoto, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Yoko Shimomura | |||
|Kousuke Yamashita | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Overture to the Decisive Battle]]" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|Yasunori Nishiki | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Hikari|Hikari -KINGDOM Tres Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]" | |||
|Hikaru Utada | |||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|- | |||
|"Rhapsody in Tres for Piano, Chorus and Orchestra" | |||
|Yoko Shimomura, Takeharu Ishimoto | |||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|} | |||
{{section-stub}} | {{section-stub}} | ||